2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Anskaffelse av adgangskontrollsystem
Описание: Formålet med anskaffelsen er å inngå avtale med en leverandør om kjøp av adgangskontrollsystem med integrert tyverialarm for alle Fiskeridirektoratets kontorlokasjoner. Vennligst se vedlagte konkurransedokumenter for ytterligere informasjon om og krav til anskaffelsen.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 26/9698
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Доставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 42961100 Система за контрол на достъп
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 22457000 Карти за достъп, 31625300 Системи за оповестяване при наличие на влизане чрез взлом, 44521110 Брави на врати, 45312200 Работи по инсталиране на сигнално-охранителни известителни системи, 98395000 Ключарски услуги
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0000
479200-2026 - Wettbewerb
Norwegen – Zugangskontrollsystem – Anskaffelse av adgangskontrollsystem
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung - Änderungsbekanntmachung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung26/9698
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsLieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 42961100 Zugangskontrollsystem
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 22457000 Eintrittskarten, 31625300 Einbruchmeldeanlagen, 44521110 Türschlösser, 45312200 Installation von Einbruchmeldeanlagen, 98395000 Schlosserdienste
5. Los
LosLOT-0000
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 26/9698
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Αγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 42961100 Σύστημα ελέγχου εισόδου
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 22457000 Κάρτες εισόδου, 31625300 Συστήματα αντιδιαρρηκτικού συναγερμού, 44521110 Κλειδαριές για πόρτες, 45312200 Εργασίες εγκατάστασης συστήματος αντικλεπτικού συναγερμού, 98395000 Υπηρεσίες κλειθροποιού
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0000
479200-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier26/9698
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 42961100 Access control system
Additional classification (cpv): 22457000 Entrance cards, 31625300 Burglar-alarm systems, 44521110 Door locks, 45312200 Burglar-alarm system installation work, 98395000 Locksmith services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 26/9698
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 42961100 Sistema de control de acceso
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 22457000 Tarjetas de entrada, 31625300 Sistemas de alarma antirrobo, 44521110 Cerraduras para puertas, 45312200 Instalación de sistemas de alarma antirrobo, 98395000 Servicios de cerrajería
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 26/9698
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 42961100 Juurdepääsukontrollisüsteem
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 22457000 Sissepääsukaardid, 31625300 Turvahäiresüsteemid, 44521110 Ukselukud, 45312200 Valvesignalisatsioonisüsteemi paigaldustööd, 98395000 Lukksepateenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 26/9698
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Tavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 42961100 Kulunvalvontajärjestelmä
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 22457000 Sisäänpääsyliput, 31625300 Murtohälytysjärjestelmät, 44521110 Ovilukot, 45312200 Murtohälytysjärjestelmän asennustyöt, 98395000 Lukkosepänpalvelut
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 26/9698
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Soláthairtí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 42961100 Access control system
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 22457000 Entrance cards, 31625300 Burglar-alarm systems, 44521110 Door locks, 45312200 Burglar-alarm system installation work, 98395000 Locksmith services
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0000
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 26/9698
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 42961100 Sustav ograničenja pristupa
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 22457000 Ulaznice, 31625300 Protuprovalni alarmni sustavi, 44521110 Brave za vrata, 45312200 Radovi ugradnje protuprovalnog alarmnog sustava, 98395000 Bravarske usluge
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0000
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: 26/9698
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Árubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 42961100 Hozzáférés-ellenőrző rendszerek
További osztályozás (cpv): 22457000 Belépőkártya, 31625300 Betörést jelző riasztóberendezések, 44521110 Ajtózár, 45312200 Betörésjelző rendszer szerelése, 98395000 Géplakatos-szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0000
479200-2026 - Gara
Norvegia – Sistemi di controllo di accesso – Anskaffelse av adgangskontrollsystem
Bando di gara o di concessione – regime ordinario - Avviso di rettifica
Forniture
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno26/9698
Tipo di proceduraAperta
La procedura è acceleratano
Finalità
Natura dell'appaltoForniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 42961100 Sistemi di controllo di accesso
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 22457000 Carte di accesso, 31625300 Sistemi antifurto, 44521110 Serrature per porte, 45312200 Lavori di installazione di sistemi d'allarme antifurto, 98395000 Servizi di fabbro
5. Lotto
LottoLOT-0000
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Iekšējais identifikators: 26/9698
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Piegādes
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 42961100 Pieejas kontroles sistēmas
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 22457000 Caurlaides, 31625300 Pretielaušanās signalizācijas sistēmas, 44521110 Durvju slēdzenes, 45312200 Pretielaušanās signalizācijas sistēmas ierīkošana, 98395000 Atslēdznieka pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0000
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: 26/9698
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Provvisti
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 42961100 Sistemi tal-kontroll ta' l-aċċess
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 22457000 Biljetti tad-dħul, 31625300 Sistemi ta' l-allarmi tas-serq, 44521110 Serraturi tal-bibien, 45312200 Xogħol ta’ l-istallazzjoni tas-sistema ta’ l-allarm fil-każ ta’ serq, 98395000 Servizzi tas-sengħa tas-serraturi
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0000
479200-2026 - Concurso
Noruega – Sistema de controlo de acessos – Anskaffelse av adgangskontrollsystem
Anúncio de concurso ou de concessão – regime normal - Anúncio de alteração
Fornecimentos
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Identificador interno26/9698
Tipo de procedimentoAberto
O procedimento é aceleradonão
Finalidade
Natureza do contratoFornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 42961100 Sistema de controlo de acessos
Classificação adicional (cpv): 22457000 Cartões de acesso, 31625300 Sistemas de alarme contra roubo, 44521110 Fechaduras para portas, 45312200 Instalação de sistemas de alarme contra roubo, 98395000 Serviços de serralharia
LoteLOT-0000
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 26/9698
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Produse
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 42961100 Sisteme de control al accesului
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 22457000 Cartele de acces, 31625300 Sisteme de alarmă antiefracţie, 44521110 Broaşte de uşă, 45312200 Lucrări de instalare de sisteme de alarmă antiefracţie, 98395000 Servicii de lăcătuşărie
Lot: LOT-0000
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 26/9698
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 42961100 Sistem za kontrolo dostopa
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 22457000 Vstopnice, 31625300 Protivlomni alarmni sistemi, 44521110 Ključavnice za vrata, 45312200 Inštalacija protivlomnih alarmnih sistemov, 98395000 Ključavničarske storitve
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0000
479200-2026 - Konkurrensutsättning
Meddelande om upphandling eller koncession – standardsystem - Meddelande om ändring
Varor
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare26/9698
Typ av förfarandeÖppet
Förfarandet är påskyndatnej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets artVaror
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 42961100 Passerkontrollsystem
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 22457000 Inträdeskort, 31625300 Inbrottslarmssystem, 44521110 Dörrlås, 45312200 Installation av inbrottssystem, 98395000 Låssmedstjänster
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde)LOT-0000