Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 50532400 Услуги по ремонт и поддържане на електроразпределителни апарати
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 50711000 Услуги по ремонт и поддържане на електрически инсталации на сгради
Място на изпълнение
Административно-териториална единица на държавата (NUTS): Madrid (ES300)
Държава: Иcпaния
Стойност
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 50532400 Opravy a údržba elektrických rozvodných zařízení
Další klasifikace (cpv): 50711000 Opravy a údržba elektrických stavebních zařízení
Místo plnění
Nižší územní jednotka země (NUTS): Madrid (ES300)
Země: Španělsko
Hodnota
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 50532400 Reparation og vedligeholdelse af udstyr til el-distribution
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 50711000 Reparation og vedligeholdelse af elektriske installationer i bygninger
Udførelsessted
Landsdel (NUTS): Madrid (ES300)
Land: Spanien
Værdi
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 50532400 Reparatur und Wartung von Stromverteilungsanlagen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 50711000 Reparatur und Wartung von elektrischen Einrichtungen in Gebäuden
Erfüllungsort
Land, Gliederung (NUTS): Madrid (ES300)
Wert
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 50532400 Υπηρεσίες επισκευής και συντήρησης εξοπλισμού διανομής ηλεκτρικού ρεύματος
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 50711000 Υπηρεσίες επισκευής και συντήρησης ηλεκτρολογικών εγκαταστάσεων κτιρίου
Τόπος εκτέλεσης
Υποδιαίρεση χώρας (NUTS): Madrid (ES300)
Χώρα: Ισπανία
Αξία
479304-2026 - Competition
Spain – Repair and maintenance services of electrical distribution equipment – Servicios de mantenimiento de las instalaciones eléctricas de los edificios del Senado
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleServicios de mantenimiento de las instalaciones eléctricas de los edificios del Senado
DescriptionProcedimiento abierto para la adjudicación del contrato de servicios de mantenimiento de las instalaciones eléctricas de los edificios del Senado.
Internal identifier19/2026
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 50532400 Repair and maintenance services of electrical distribution equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 50711000 Repair and maintenance services of electrical building installations
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 50532400 Elektrijaotusseadmete remondi- ja hooldusteenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 50711000 Elektriliste ehitusseadmete remondi- ja hooldusteenused
Lepingu täitmise koht
Riik – jaotus (NUTS): Madrid (ES300)
Riik: Hispaania
Maksumus
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 50532400 Sähkönjakelulaitteiden korjaus ja huolto
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 50711000 Rakennuksen sähkölaitteiden korjaus ja huolto
Suorituspaikka
Maaryhmittely (NUTS): Madrid (ES300)
Maa: Espanja
Arvo
479304-2026 - Mise en concurrence
Espagne – Services de réparation et d'entretien de matériel de distribution électrique – Servicios de mantenimiento de las instalaciones eléctricas de los edificios del Senado
Avis de marché ou de concession – régime ordinaire
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne19/2026
Type de procédureOuverte
La procédure est accéléréenon
Objet
Nature principale du marchéServices
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 50532400 Services de réparation et d'entretien de matériel de distribution électrique
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 50711000 Services de réparation et d'entretien d'installations électriques de bâtiment
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 50532400 Usluge popravaka i održavanja opreme za distribuciju električne struje
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 50711000 Usluge popravaka i održavanja električnih instalacija u zgradama
Mjesto izvršenja
Zemlja – podregija (NUTS): Madrid (ES300)
Zemlja: Španjolska
Vrijednost
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 50532400 Elektros skirstymo įrenginių remonto ir priežiūros paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 50711000 Pastatų elektros įrangos remonto ir priežiūros paslaugos
Sutarties vykdymo vieta
Šalies administracinis vienetas (NUTS): Madrid (ES300)
Šalis: Ispanija
Vertė
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 50532400 Servizzi ta’ tiswija u tal-manutenzjoni ta’ l-apparat tad-distribuzzjoni elettrika
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 50711000 Servizzi ta’ tiswija u tal-manutenzjoni ta’ l-istallazzjoni elettriċi tal-bini
Post tal-prestazzjoni
Sottodiviżjoni tal-pajjiż (NUTS): Madrid (ES300)
Pajjiż: Spanja
Valur
479304-2026 - Procedura konkurencyjna
Hiszpania – Usługi w zakresie napraw i konserwacji elektrycznego sprzętu przesyłowego – Servicios de mantenimiento de las instalaciones eléctricas de los edificios del Senado
Ogłoszenie o zamówieniu lub ogłoszenie o koncesji – tryb standardowy
Usługi
2. Procedura
Procedura
Wewnętrzny identyfikator19/2026
Rodzaj proceduryOtwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszonanie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówieniaUsługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 50532400 Usługi w zakresie napraw i konserwacji elektrycznego sprzętu przesyłowego
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 50711000 Usługi w zakresie napraw i konserwacji elektrycznych instalacji budynkowych
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówieniaLOT-0000
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 50532400 Serviços de reparação e manutenção de equipamento de distribuição eléctrica
Classificação adicional (cpv): 50711000 Serviços de reparação e manutenção de equipamento eléctrico em edifícios
Local de execução
Subdivisão do país (NUTS): Madrid (ES300)
País: Espanha
Valor
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 50532400 Opravy a údržba zariadení na rozvod elektrickej energie
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 50711000 Opravy a údržba elektrických zariadení budov
Miesto plnenia
Nižšia územná jednotka krajiny (NUTS): Madrid (ES300)
Krajina: Španielsko
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 50532400 Storitve popravila in vzdrževanja opreme za distribucijo elektrike
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 50711000 Storitve popravila in vzdrževanja električnih inštalacij pri gradnjah
Kraj izvajanja
Podregija države (NUTS): Madrid (ES300)
Država: Španija
Vrednost
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 50532400 Reparation och underhåll av elektrisk distributionsutrustning
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 50711000 Reparation och underhåll av elektrisk utrustning i byggnader
Leveransplats
Del av land (NUTS): Madrid (ES300)
Värde