See the notice on TED website
2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Servicio de limpieza de los centros docentes públicos de la Generalitat Valenciana dependientes de la Consellería de Educación, Cultura y Deporte
Описание: Servicio de limpieza de los centros docentes públicos de la Generalitat Valenciana dependientes de la Consellería de Educación, Cultura y Deporte
Вътрешен идентификатор: CMAYOR/2021/06Y02/267
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 90910000 Услуги по почистване на сгради, промишлени инсталации и превозни средства
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 90911200 Услуги по почистване на сгради, без жилищните
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0012
Заглавие: Castellón Zona 03
Описание: Contracte de Neteja, Castelló Zona 03
Вътрешен идентификатор: 12
574085-2025 - Změna smlouvy
Oznámení o změně smlouvy
Služby
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátorCMAYOR/2021/06Y02/267
Účel
Charakter smlouvySlužby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 90910000 Úklidové služby
Další klasifikace (cpv): 90911200 Stavební úklid
5. Část
ČástLOT-0012
NázevCastellón Zona 03
Interní identifikátor12
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: CMAYOR/2021/06Y02/267
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90910000 Cleaning services
Additional classification (cpv): 90911200 Building-cleaning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0012
Title: Castellón Zona 03
Internal identifier: 12
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: CMAYOR/2021/06Y02/267
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 90910000 Usluge čišćenja
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 90911200 Usluge čišćenja zgrada
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0012
Naslov: Castellón Zona 03
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 12
574085-2025 - Szerződésmódosítás
Szerződésmódosításról szóló hirdetmény
Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosítóCMAYOR/2021/06Y02/267
Cél
A szerződés jellegeSzolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 90910000 Takarítási szolgáltatások
További osztályozás (cpv): 90911200 Épülettakarítási szolgáltatások
5. Rész
RészLOT-0012
CímCastellón Zona 03
Belső azonosító12
574085-2025 - Modificação do contrato
Anúncio de modificação do contrato
Serviços
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Identificador internoCMAYOR/2021/06Y02/267
Finalidade
Natureza do contratoServiços
Classificação principal (cpv): 90910000 Serviços de limpeza
Classificação adicional (cpv): 90911200 Serviços de limpeza de edifícios
5. Lote
LoteLOT-0012
TítuloCastellón Zona 03
Identificador interno12
574085-2025 - Modificări aduse contractului
Anunț de modificare a contractului
Servicii
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator internCMAYOR/2021/06Y02/267
Scop
Natura contractuluiServicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 90910000 Servicii de curăţenie
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 90911200 Servicii de curăţare a construcţiilor
LotLOT-0012
TitluCastellón Zona 03
Identificator intern12
574085-2025 - Úprava zmluvy
Oznámenie o úprave zmluvy
2. Postup
Postup
Druh zmluvySlužby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 90910000 Upratovacie služby
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 90911200 Čistenie (upratovanie) budov
5. Časť
ČasťLOT-0012
NázovCastellón Zona 03
Interný identifikátor12
574085-2025 - Sprememba naročila
Obvestilo o spremembi naročila
Storitve
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikatorCMAYOR/2021/06Y02/267
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročilaStoritve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 90910000 Storitve čiščenja
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 90911200 Storitve čiščenja stavb
5. Sklop
SklopLOT-0012
NaslovCastellón Zona 03
Notranji identifikator12
574085-2025 - Ändring av kontrakt och ramavtal
Meddelande om ändring av kontrakt eller ramavtal
Tjänster
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierareCMAYOR/2021/06Y02/267
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets artTjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 90910000 Städning
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 90911200 Städning av byggnader
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde)LOT-0012
TitelCastellón Zona 03
Intern identifierare12