2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: GARA EUROPEA A PROCEDURA APERTA PER LAPPALTO DEL SERVIZIO DI GESTIONE RIFIUTI ED IGIENE URBANA NEL TERRITORIO COMUNALE DI TRIGGIANO
Описание: GARA EUROPEA A PROCEDURA APERTA PER LAPPALTO DEL SERVIZIO DI GESTIONE RIFIUTI ED IGIENE URBANA NEL TERRITORIO COMUNALE DI TRIGGIANO
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 90511000 Услуги по събиране на битови отпадъци
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 90610000 Услуги, свързани с почистване и метене на улици
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Варианти:
Описание на опциите: Punto 3.2 Modifica del contratto in fase di esecuzione del Disciplinare di Gara
2. Řízení
Řízení
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 90511000 Sběr odpadu
Další klasifikace (cpv): 90610000 Čištění a zametání ulic
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Možnosti:
2. Procedure
Procedure
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 90511000 Indsamling af affald
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 90610000 Gaderengøring og -fejning
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Valgmuligheder:
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 90511000 Abholung von Siedlungsabfällen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 90610000 Straßenreinigung und Straßenkehrdienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Optionen:
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90511000 Refuse collection services
Additional classification (cpv): 90610000 Street-cleaning and sweeping services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Options:
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 90511000 Servicios de recogida de desperdicios
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 90610000 Servicios de limpieza y barrido de calles
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Opciones:
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 90511000 Jäätmekogumisteenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 90610000 Tänavapuhastus- ja tänavapühkimisteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Täiendavad hankevõimalused:
2. Menettely
Menettely
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 90511000 Jätteiden keruupalvelut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 90610000 Katujen puhtaanapito- ja lakaisupalvelut
Optiot:
2. Procédure
Procédure
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 90511000 Services de collecte des ordures
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 90610000 Services de voirie et services de balayage des rues
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Roghanna:
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 90511000 Hulladékgyűjtési szolgáltatások
További osztályozás (cpv): 90610000 Utcatisztítási és -seprési szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Opciók:
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 90511000 Servizi di raccolta di rifiuti
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 90610000 Servizi di pulizia e di spazzamento delle strade
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Opzioni:
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 90511000 Atkritumu (sadzīves) savākšanas pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 90610000 Ielu tīrīšanas un slaucīšanas pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iespējas:
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 90511000 Servizzi ta' ġbir ta' l-iskart
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 90610000 Servizzi ta' tindif u knis tat-toroq
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Għażliet:
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 90511000 Diensten voor ophalen van vuilnis
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 90610000 Straatreinigings- en veegdiensten
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Opties:
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 90511000 Usługi wywozu odpadów
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 90610000 Usługi sprzątania i zamiatania ulic
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Opcje:
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 90511000 Serviços de recolha de resíduos
Classificação adicional (cpv): 90610000 Serviços de limpeza e varrimento de ruas
Opções:
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 90511000 Storitve zbiranja odpadkov
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 90610000 Storitve čiščenja in pometanja cest
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 90511000 Sophämtning
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 90610000 Gaturenhållning och gatsopning
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Optioner: