2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Mungret Park Pitch Development Works at Mungret Park, Mungret, Limerick for Limerick City and County Council
Описание: Works are required to upgrade the existing municipal pitch in Mungret Park in order to make it a more durable grass surface.
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Строителство
Основна класификация (cpv): 45000000 Строителни и монтажни работи
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 45212200 Строителни и монтажни работи по общо изграждане на спортни съоръжения
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Вътрешен идентификатор: 0
574120-2025 - Zadávání
Oznámení o zahájení zadávacího nebo koncesního řízení – standardní režim
Práce
2. Řízení
Řízení
Typ řízeníOtevřené
Řízení se zrychlíne
Účel
Charakter smlouvyPráce
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 45000000 Stavební práce
Další klasifikace (cpv): 45212200 Stavební úpravy sportovních zařízení
5. Část
ČástLOT-0001
Interní identifikátor0
574120-2025 - Konkurrencevilkår
Udbuds- eller koncessionsbekendtgørelse – standardordningen
Bygge- og anlægsarbejder
2. Procedure
Procedure
UdbudsprocedureOffentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedurenej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformålBygge- og anlægsarbejder
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 45000000 Bygge- og anlægsarbejder
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 45212200 Bygge- og anlægsarbejde i forbindelse med idrætsanlæg
5. Delkontrakt
DelkontraktLOT-0001
Intern ID0
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45000000 Bauarbeiten
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45212200 Bauarbeiten für Sportanlagen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Έργα
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 45000000 Κατασκευαστικές εργασίες
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 45212200 Κατασκευαστικές εργασίες για αθλητικές εγκαταστάσεις
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 0
574120-2025 - Licitación
Anuncio de contrato o de concesión. Régimen normal
Obras
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Tipo de procedimientoAbierto
El procedimiento está aceleradono
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contratoObras
Clasificación principal (cpv): 45000000 Trabajos de construcción
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 45212200 Trabajos de construcción de instalaciones deportivas
5. Lote
LoteLOT-0001
Identificador interno0
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Ehitustööd
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 45000000 Ehitustööd
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 45212200 Spordirajatiste ehitustööd
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: 0
2. Menettely
Menettely
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Rakennusurakat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 45000000 Rakennustyöt
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 45212200 Urheilurakennusten rakentamistyöt
Sisäinen tunniste: 0
574120-2025 - Mise en concurrence
Avis de marché ou de concession – régime ordinaire
Travaux
2. Procédure
Procédure
Type de procédureOuverte
La procédure est accéléréenon
Objet
Nature principale du marchéTravaux
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 45000000 Travaux de construction
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 45212200 Travaux de construction d'installations sportives
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
Identifiant interne0
574120-2025 - Nadmetanje
Obavijest o nadmetanju ili koncesiji – standardni režim
Radovi
2. Postupak
Postupak
Vrsta postupkaOtvoren
Postupak je ubrzanne
Svrha
Priroda ugovoraRadovi
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 45000000 Građevinski radovi
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 45212200 Građevinski radovi na sportskim objektima
5. Grupa
GrupaLOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka0
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Építési beruházás
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 45000000 Építési munkák
További osztályozás (cpv): 45212200 Sportlétesítmények kivitelezése
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Belső azonosító: 0
574120-2025 - Konkurss
Paziņojums par līgumu vai paziņojums par koncesiju — standarta režīms
Būvdarbi
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Procedūras veidsAtklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta
Mērķis
Līguma veidsBūvdarbi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 45000000 Celtniecības darbi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 45212200 Sporta objektu celtniecības darbi
5. Daļa
DaļaLOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators0
574120-2025 - Kompetizzjoni
Avviż tal-kuntratt jew tal-konċessjoni – reġim standard
Xogħlijiet
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Tip ta’ proċeduraMiftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċelleratale
Għan
Natura tal-kuntrattXogħlijiet
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 45000000 Xogħol tal-kostruzzjoni
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 45212200 Xogħol ta’ kostruzzjoni għall-faċilitajiet ta’ l-isports
5. Lott
LottLOT-0001
Identifikatur intern0
574120-2025 - Procedura konkurencyjna
Ogłoszenie o zamówieniu lub ogłoszenie o koncesji – tryb standardowy
Roboty budowlane
2. Procedura
Procedura
Rodzaj proceduryOtwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszonanie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówieniaRoboty budowlane
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 45000000 Roboty budowlane
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 45212200 Roboty budowlane w zakresie budowy obiektów sportowych
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówieniaLOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator0
574120-2025 - Concurso
Anúncio de concurso ou de concessão – regime normal
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimentoAberto
O procedimento é aceleradonão
Finalidade
Natureza do contratoObras
Classificação principal (cpv): 45000000 Construção
Classificação adicional (cpv): 45212200 Construção de instalações desportivas
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Gradnje
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 45000000 Gradbena dela
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 45212200 Gradbena dela na športnih objektih
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: 0