See the notice on TED website
2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: SPD7/2024/035 - TENDER FOR THE MECHANICAL AND ENGINEERING AND FINISHING WORKS AT THE ZABBAR SERVIZZ.GOV HUB TO HIGH ENERGY AND ENVIRONMENTAL PERFORMANCE STANDARDS
Описание: THE MECHANICAL AND ENGINEERING AND FINISHING WORKS AT THE ZABBAR SERVIZZ.GOV HUB TO HIGH ENERGY AND ENVIRONMENTAL PERFORMANCE STANDARDS
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Строителство
Основна класификация (cpv): 45350000 Механични инсталации
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 45310000 Строителни и монтажни работи на електрически инсталации, 45400000 Довършителни строителни работи
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
2. Procedure
Procedure
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Bygge- og anlægsarbejder
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 45350000 Maskininstallationer
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 45310000 Udførelse af elektriske installationer, 45400000 Færdiggørelse af bygninger
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45350000 Maschinentechnische Installationen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45310000 Installation von elektrischen Leitungen, 45400000 Baufertigstellung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45350000 Mechanical installations
Additional classification (cpv): 45310000 Electrical installation work, 45400000 Building completion work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Obras
Clasificación principal (cpv): 45350000 Instalaciones mecánicas
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 45310000 Trabajos de instalación eléctrica, 45400000 Acabado de edificios
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Ehitustööd
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 45350000 Mehaanilised paigaldused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 45310000 Elektripaigaldustööd, 45400000 Ehituse viimistlustööd
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
2. Menettely
Menettely
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Rakennusurakat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 45350000 Koneasennukset
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 45310000 Sähköjohtojen asennus ja muut sähköasennustyöt, 45400000 Rakennusten lopputyöt
2. Postupak
Postupak
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Radovi
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 45350000 Strojne instalacije
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 45310000 Elektroinstalacijski radovi, 45400000 Završni građevinski radovi
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Építési beruházás
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 45350000 Gépészeti szerelések
További osztályozás (cpv): 45310000 Villamos szerelési munka, 45400000 Épületbefejezési munka
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Lavori
Classificazione principale (cpv): 45350000 Impianti meccanici
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 45310000 Lavori di installazione di cablaggi, 45400000 Lavori di completamento degli edifici
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Darbai
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 45350000 Mechaninės įrangos montavimas
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 45310000 Elektros instaliacijos montavimo darbai, 45400000 Pastato užbaigimo darbai
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Būvdarbi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 45350000 Mehāniskās iekārtas
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 45310000 Elektrības vadu instalācijas darbi, 45400000 Ēku celtniecības pabeigšanas darbi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Xogħlijiet
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 45350000 Stallazzjonijiet mekkaniċi
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 45310000 Xogħol ta’ l-istallazzjoni ta’ l-elettriku, 45400000 Xogħol tat-tkomplija ta’ bini
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Roboty budowlane
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 45350000 Instalacje mechaniczne
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 45310000 Roboty instalacyjne elektryczne, 45400000 Roboty wykończeniowe w zakresie obiektów budowlanych
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Obras
Classificação principal (cpv): 45350000 Instalações mecânicas
Classificação adicional (cpv): 45310000 Obras de instalação eléctrica, 45400000 Obras de acabamento de edifícios
2. Procedură
Procedură
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Lucrări
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 45350000 Instalaţii mecanice
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 45310000 Lucrări de instalaţii electrice, 45400000 Lucrări de finisare a construcţiilor
2. Postup
Postup
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Účel
Druh zmluvy: Práce
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 45350000 Mechanické inštalácie
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 45310000 Elektroinštalačné práce, 45400000 Kompletizačné (dokončovacie) práce
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Gradnje
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 45350000 Strojne inštalacije
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 45310000 Elektroinštalacijska dela, 45400000 Zaključna gradbena dela
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Byggentreprenader
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 45350000 Maskintekniska installationer
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 45310000 Installation av elektriska ledningar och armatur, 45400000 Färdigställande byggnadsarbeten
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001