See the notice on TED website
2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: LEKI 36
Описание: Przedmiotem zamówienia jest dostawa leków zwykłych oraz wyrobów medycznych do samokontroli
Предишно обявление: 470715-2025
Вътрешен идентификатор: ZP-25-091UN
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: да
Обосновка на ускорената процедура: art.144 ust.2
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Доставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 33690000 Разни медикаменти
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: Pakiet 1
Описание: produkt leczniczy
Вътрешен идентификатор: Pakiet 1
Варианти:
Описание на опциите: 1500 szt.
Обособена позиция: LOT-0003
Заглавие: Pakiet 2
Вътрешен идентификатор: Pakiet 2
Обособена позиция: LOT-0004
Заглавие: Pakiet 3
Вътрешен идентификатор: Pakiet 3
Обособена позиция: LOT-0005
Заглавие: Pakiet 4
Вътрешен идентификатор: Pakiet 4
Описание на опциите: 2400 szt.
Обособена позиция: LOT-0006
Заглавие: Pakiet 5
Вътрешен идентификатор: Pakiet 5
Описание на опциите: 75 szt.
Обособена позиция: LOT-0007
Заглавие: Pakiet 6
Вътрешен идентификатор: Pakiet 6
Описание на опциите: 300 szt.
Обособена позиция: LOT-0008
Заглавие: Pakiet 7
Вътрешен идентификатор: Pakiet 7
Обособена позиция: LOT-0009
Заглавие: Pakiet 8
Вътрешен идентификатор: Pakiet 8
Обособена позиция: LOT-0010
Заглавие: Pakiet 9
Вътрешен идентификатор: Pakiet 9
Обособена позиция: LOT-0011
Заглавие: Pakiet 10
Вътрешен идентификатор: Pakiet 10
Обособена позиция: LOT-0012
Заглавие: Pakiet 11
Вътрешен идентификатор: Pakiet 11
2. Procedure
Procedure
Titel: LEKI 36
Tidligere bekendtgørelse: 470715-2025
Intern ID: ZP-25-091UN
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: ja
Begrundelse for hasteproceduren: art.144 ust.2
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Varer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 33690000 Diverse lægemidler
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0002
Titel: Pakiet 1
Beskrivelse: produkt leczniczy
Intern ID: Pakiet 1
Valgmuligheder:
Beskrivelse af optioner: 1500 szt.
Delkontrakt: LOT-0003
Titel: Pakiet 2
Intern ID: Pakiet 2
Delkontrakt: LOT-0004
Titel: Pakiet 3
Intern ID: Pakiet 3
Delkontrakt: LOT-0005
Titel: Pakiet 4
Intern ID: Pakiet 4
Beskrivelse af optioner: 2400 szt.
Delkontrakt: LOT-0006
Titel: Pakiet 5
Intern ID: Pakiet 5
Beskrivelse af optioner: 75 szt.
Delkontrakt: LOT-0007
Titel: Pakiet 6
Intern ID: Pakiet 6
Beskrivelse af optioner: 300 szt.
Delkontrakt: LOT-0008
Titel: Pakiet 7
Intern ID: Pakiet 7
Delkontrakt: LOT-0009
Titel: Pakiet 8
Intern ID: Pakiet 8
Delkontrakt: LOT-0010
Titel: Pakiet 9
Intern ID: Pakiet 9
Delkontrakt: LOT-0011
Titel: Pakiet 10
Intern ID: Pakiet 10
Delkontrakt: LOT-0012
Titel: Pakiet 11
Intern ID: Pakiet 11
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Vorherige Bekanntmachung: 470715-2025
Interne Kennung: ZP-25-091UN
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: ja
Begründung des beschleunigten Verfahrens: art.144 ust.2
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 33690000 Varia
5. Los
Los: LOT-0002
Beschreibung: produkt leczniczy
Interne Kennung: Pakiet 1
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: 1500 szt.
Los: LOT-0003
Interne Kennung: Pakiet 2
Los: LOT-0004
Interne Kennung: Pakiet 3
Los: LOT-0005
Interne Kennung: Pakiet 4
Beschreibung der Optionen: 2400 szt.
Los: LOT-0006
Interne Kennung: Pakiet 5
Beschreibung der Optionen: 75 szt.
Los: LOT-0007
Interne Kennung: Pakiet 6
Beschreibung der Optionen: 300 szt.
Los: LOT-0008
Interne Kennung: Pakiet 7
Los: LOT-0009
Interne Kennung: Pakiet 8
Los: LOT-0010
Interne Kennung: Pakiet 9
Los: LOT-0011
Interne Kennung: Pakiet 10
Los: LOT-0012
Interne Kennung: Pakiet 11
Title: LEKI 36
Previous notice: 470715-2025
Internal identifier: ZP-25-091UN
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: yes
Justification for the accelerated procedure: art.144 ust.2
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33690000 Various medicinal products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Pakiet 1
Description: produkt leczniczy
Internal identifier: Pakiet 1
Options:
Description of the options: 1500 szt.
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Pakiet 2
Internal identifier: Pakiet 2
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Pakiet 3
Internal identifier: Pakiet 3
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Pakiet 4
Internal identifier: Pakiet 4
Description of the options: 2400 szt.
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Pakiet 5
Internal identifier: Pakiet 5
Description of the options: 75 szt.
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Pakiet 6
Internal identifier: Pakiet 6
Description of the options: 300 szt.
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: Pakiet 7
Internal identifier: Pakiet 7
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: Pakiet 8
Internal identifier: Pakiet 8
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: Pakiet 9
Internal identifier: Pakiet 9
Lot: LOT-0011
Title: Pakiet 10
Internal identifier: Pakiet 10
Lot: LOT-0012
Title: Pakiet 11
Internal identifier: Pakiet 11
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Pealkiri: LEKI 36
Eelmine teade: 470715-2025
Sisemine tunnus: ZP-25-091UN
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: jah
Kiirendatud menetluse põhjendus: art.144 ust.2
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 33690000 Mitmesugused ravimid
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0002
Pealkiri: Pakiet 1
Kirjeldus: produkt leczniczy
Sisemine tunnus: Pakiet 1
Täiendavad hankevõimalused:
Täiendavate hankevõimaluste kirjeldus: 1500 szt.
Osa: LOT-0003
Pealkiri: Pakiet 2
Sisemine tunnus: Pakiet 2
Osa: LOT-0004
Pealkiri: Pakiet 3
Sisemine tunnus: Pakiet 3
Osa: LOT-0005
Pealkiri: Pakiet 4
Sisemine tunnus: Pakiet 4
Täiendavate hankevõimaluste kirjeldus: 2400 szt.
Osa: LOT-0006
Pealkiri: Pakiet 5
Sisemine tunnus: Pakiet 5
Täiendavate hankevõimaluste kirjeldus: 75 szt.
Osa: LOT-0007
Pealkiri: Pakiet 6
Sisemine tunnus: Pakiet 6
Täiendavate hankevõimaluste kirjeldus: 300 szt.
Osa: LOT-0008
Pealkiri: Pakiet 7
Sisemine tunnus: Pakiet 7
Osa: LOT-0009
Pealkiri: Pakiet 8
Sisemine tunnus: Pakiet 8
Osa: LOT-0010
Pealkiri: Pakiet 9
Sisemine tunnus: Pakiet 9
Osa: LOT-0011
Pealkiri: Pakiet 10
Sisemine tunnus: Pakiet 10
Osa: LOT-0012
Pealkiri: Pakiet 11
Sisemine tunnus: Pakiet 11
2. Menettely
Menettely
Ilmoituksen nimi: LEKI 36
Edellinen ilmoitus: 470715-2025
Sisäinen tunniste: ZP-25-091UN
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: kyllä
Perustelu nopeutetun menettelyn käytölle: art.144 ust.2
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Tavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 33690000 Muut lääkkeet
Ilmoituksen nimi: Pakiet 1
Kuvaus: produkt leczniczy
Sisäinen tunniste: Pakiet 1
Optiot:
Optioiden kuvaus: 1500 szt.
Ilmoituksen nimi: Pakiet 2
Sisäinen tunniste: Pakiet 2
Ilmoituksen nimi: Pakiet 3
Sisäinen tunniste: Pakiet 3
Ilmoituksen nimi: Pakiet 4
Sisäinen tunniste: Pakiet 4
Optioiden kuvaus: 2400 szt.
Ilmoituksen nimi: Pakiet 5
Sisäinen tunniste: Pakiet 5
Optioiden kuvaus: 75 szt.
Ilmoituksen nimi: Pakiet 6
Sisäinen tunniste: Pakiet 6
Optioiden kuvaus: 300 szt.
Ilmoituksen nimi: Pakiet 7
Sisäinen tunniste: Pakiet 7
Ilmoituksen nimi: Pakiet 8
Sisäinen tunniste: Pakiet 8
Ilmoituksen nimi: Pakiet 9
Sisäinen tunniste: Pakiet 9
Ilmoituksen nimi: Pakiet 10
Sisäinen tunniste: Pakiet 10
Ilmoituksen nimi: Pakiet 11
Sisäinen tunniste: Pakiet 11
2. Procédure
Procédure
Titre: LEKI 36
Avis précédent: 470715-2025
Identifiant interne: ZP-25-091UN
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: oui
Justification de la procédure accélérée: art.144 ust.2
Principales caractéristiques de la procédure et informations sur l'endroit où obtenir les règles complètes applicables à la procédure: https://www.platformazakupowa.pl
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Fournitures
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 33690000 Médicaments divers
Titre: Pakiet 1
Identifiant interne: Pakiet 1
Description des options: 1500 szt.
Titre: Pakiet 2
Identifiant interne: Pakiet 2
Titre: Pakiet 3
Identifiant interne: Pakiet 3
Titre: Pakiet 4
Identifiant interne: Pakiet 4
Description des options: 2400 szt.
Titre: Pakiet 5
Identifiant interne: Pakiet 5
Description des options: 75 szt.
Titre: Pakiet 6
Identifiant interne: Pakiet 6
Description des options: 300 szt.
Titre: Pakiet 7
Identifiant interne: Pakiet 7
Titre: Pakiet 8
Identifiant interne: Pakiet 8
Titre: Pakiet 9
Identifiant interne: Pakiet 9
Titre: Pakiet 10
Identifiant interne: Pakiet 10
Titre: Pakiet 11
Identifiant interne: Pakiet 11
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Teideal: LEKI 36
An fógra roimhe seo: 470715-2025
Aitheantóir inmheánach: ZP-25-091UN
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: tá
An bonn cirt leis an nós imeachta brostaithe: art.144 ust.2
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Soláthairtí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0002
Teideal: Pakiet 1
Cur síos: produkt leczniczy
Aitheantóir inmheánach: Pakiet 1
Roghanna:
Cur síos ar na roghanna: 1500 szt.
Luchtóg: LOT-0003
Teideal: Pakiet 2
Aitheantóir inmheánach: Pakiet 2
Luchtóg: LOT-0004
Teideal: Pakiet 3
Aitheantóir inmheánach: Pakiet 3
Luchtóg: LOT-0005
Teideal: Pakiet 4
Aitheantóir inmheánach: Pakiet 4
Cur síos ar na roghanna: 2400 szt.
Luchtóg: LOT-0006
Teideal: Pakiet 5
Aitheantóir inmheánach: Pakiet 5
Cur síos ar na roghanna: 75 szt.
Luchtóg: LOT-0007
Teideal: Pakiet 6
Aitheantóir inmheánach: Pakiet 6
Cur síos ar na roghanna: 300 szt.
Luchtóg: LOT-0008
Teideal: Pakiet 7
Aitheantóir inmheánach: Pakiet 7
Luchtóg: LOT-0009
Teideal: Pakiet 8
Aitheantóir inmheánach: Pakiet 8
Luchtóg: LOT-0010
Teideal: Pakiet 9
Aitheantóir inmheánach: Pakiet 9
Luchtóg: LOT-0011
Teideal: Pakiet 10
Aitheantóir inmheánach: Pakiet 10
Luchtóg: LOT-0012
Teideal: Pakiet 11
Aitheantóir inmheánach: Pakiet 11
2. Procedura
Procedura
Titolo: LEKI 36
Avviso o bando precedente: 470715-2025
Identificativo interno: ZP-25-091UN
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: sì
Giustificazione della procedura accelerata: art.144 ust.2
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 33690000 Medicinali vari
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0002
Titolo: Pakiet 1
Descrizione: produkt leczniczy
Identificativo interno: Pakiet 1
Opzioni:
Descrizione delle opzioni: 1500 szt.
Lotto: LOT-0003
Titolo: Pakiet 2
Identificativo interno: Pakiet 2
Lotto: LOT-0004
Titolo: Pakiet 3
Identificativo interno: Pakiet 3
Lotto: LOT-0005
Titolo: Pakiet 4
Identificativo interno: Pakiet 4
Descrizione delle opzioni: 2400 szt.
Lotto: LOT-0006
Titolo: Pakiet 5
Identificativo interno: Pakiet 5
Descrizione delle opzioni: 75 szt.
Lotto: LOT-0007
Titolo: Pakiet 6
Identificativo interno: Pakiet 6
Descrizione delle opzioni: 300 szt.
Lotto: LOT-0008
Titolo: Pakiet 7
Identificativo interno: Pakiet 7
Lotto: LOT-0009
Titolo: Pakiet 8
Identificativo interno: Pakiet 8
Lotto: LOT-0010
Titolo: Pakiet 9
Identificativo interno: Pakiet 9
Lotto: LOT-0011
Titolo: Pakiet 10
Identificativo interno: Pakiet 10
Lotto: LOT-0012
Titolo: Pakiet 11
Identificativo interno: Pakiet 11
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Pavadinimas: LEKI 36
Ankstesnis skelbimas: 470715-2025
Vidaus identifikatorius: ZP-25-091UN
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: taip
Pagreitintos procedūros pagrindimas: art.144 ust.2
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 33690000 Kiti vaistai
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0002
Pavadinimas: Pakiet 1
Aprašymas: produkt leczniczy
Vidaus identifikatorius: Pakiet 1
Pasirinkimo galimybės:
Galimybių aprašymas: 1500 szt.
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0003
Pavadinimas: Pakiet 2
Vidaus identifikatorius: Pakiet 2
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0004
Pavadinimas: Pakiet 3
Vidaus identifikatorius: Pakiet 3
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0005
Pavadinimas: Pakiet 4
Vidaus identifikatorius: Pakiet 4
Galimybių aprašymas: 2400 szt.
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0006
Pavadinimas: Pakiet 5
Vidaus identifikatorius: Pakiet 5
Galimybių aprašymas: 75 szt.
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0007
Pavadinimas: Pakiet 6
Vidaus identifikatorius: Pakiet 6
Galimybių aprašymas: 300 szt.
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0008
Pavadinimas: Pakiet 7
Vidaus identifikatorius: Pakiet 7
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0009
Pavadinimas: Pakiet 8
Vidaus identifikatorius: Pakiet 8
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0010
Pavadinimas: Pakiet 9
Vidaus identifikatorius: Pakiet 9
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0011
Pavadinimas: Pakiet 10
Vidaus identifikatorius: Pakiet 10
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0012
Pavadinimas: Pakiet 11
Vidaus identifikatorius: Pakiet 11
Nosaukums: LEKI 36
Iepriekšējs paziņojums: 470715-2025
Iekšējais identifikators: ZP-25-091UN
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: jā
Paātrinātās procedūras izmantošanas pamatojums: art.144 ust.2
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Piegādes
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 33690000 Dažādas zāles
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0002
Nosaukums: Pakiet 1
Apraksts: produkt leczniczy
Iekšējais identifikators: Pakiet 1
Iespējas:
Opciju apraksts: 1500 szt.
Daļa: LOT-0003
Nosaukums: Pakiet 2
Iekšējais identifikators: Pakiet 2
Daļa: LOT-0004
Nosaukums: Pakiet 3
Iekšējais identifikators: Pakiet 3
Daļa: LOT-0005
Nosaukums: Pakiet 4
Iekšējais identifikators: Pakiet 4
Opciju apraksts: 2400 szt.
Daļa: LOT-0006
Nosaukums: Pakiet 5
Iekšējais identifikators: Pakiet 5
Opciju apraksts: 75 szt.
Daļa: LOT-0007
Nosaukums: Pakiet 6
Iekšējais identifikators: Pakiet 6
Opciju apraksts: 300 szt.
Daļa: LOT-0008
Nosaukums: Pakiet 7
Iekšējais identifikators: Pakiet 7
Daļa: LOT-0009
Nosaukums: Pakiet 8
Iekšējais identifikators: Pakiet 8
Daļa: LOT-0010
Nosaukums: Pakiet 9
Iekšējais identifikators: Pakiet 9
Daļa: LOT-0011
Nosaukums: Pakiet 10
Iekšējais identifikators: Pakiet 10
Daļa: LOT-0012
Nosaukums: Pakiet 11
Iekšējais identifikators: Pakiet 11
Tytuł: LEKI 36
Poprzednie ogłoszenie: 470715-2025
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: ZP-25-091UN
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: tak
Uzasadnienie procedury przyspieszonej: art.144 ust.2
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 33690000 Różne produkty lecznicze
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Tytuł: Pakiet 1
Opis: produkt leczniczy
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: Pakiet 1
Opcje:
Opis opcji: 1500 szt.
Część zamówienia: LOT-0003
Tytuł: Pakiet 2
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: Pakiet 2
Część zamówienia: LOT-0004
Tytuł: Pakiet 3
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: Pakiet 3
Część zamówienia: LOT-0005
Tytuł: Pakiet 4
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: Pakiet 4
Opis opcji: 2400 szt.
Część zamówienia: LOT-0006
Tytuł: Pakiet 5
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: Pakiet 5
Opis opcji: 75 szt.
Część zamówienia: LOT-0007
Tytuł: Pakiet 6
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: Pakiet 6
Opis opcji: 300 szt.
Część zamówienia: LOT-0008
Tytuł: Pakiet 7
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: Pakiet 7
Część zamówienia: LOT-0009
Tytuł: Pakiet 8
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: Pakiet 8
Część zamówienia: LOT-0010
Tytuł: Pakiet 9
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: Pakiet 9
Część zamówienia: LOT-0011
Tytuł: Pakiet 10
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: Pakiet 10
Część zamówienia: LOT-0012
Tytuł: Pakiet 11
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: Pakiet 11
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Título: LEKI 36
Anúncio anterior: 470715-2025
Identificador interno: ZP-25-091UN
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: sim
Justificação do procedimento acelerado: art.144 ust.2
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 33690000 Medicamentos vários
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0002
Título: Pakiet 1
Descrição: produkt leczniczy
Identificador interno: Pakiet 1
Opções:
Descrição das opções: 1500 szt.
Lote: LOT-0003
Título: Pakiet 2
Identificador interno: Pakiet 2
Lote: LOT-0004
Título: Pakiet 3
Identificador interno: Pakiet 3
Lote: LOT-0005
Título: Pakiet 4
Identificador interno: Pakiet 4
Descrição das opções: 2400 szt.
Lote: LOT-0006
Título: Pakiet 5
Identificador interno: Pakiet 5
Descrição das opções: 75 szt.
Lote: LOT-0007
Título: Pakiet 6
Identificador interno: Pakiet 6
Descrição das opções: 300 szt.
Lote: LOT-0008
Título: Pakiet 7
Identificador interno: Pakiet 7
Lote: LOT-0009
Título: Pakiet 8
Identificador interno: Pakiet 8
Lote: LOT-0010
Título: Pakiet 9
Identificador interno: Pakiet 9
Lote: LOT-0011
Título: Pakiet 10
Identificador interno: Pakiet 10
Lote: LOT-0012
Título: Pakiet 11
Identificador interno: Pakiet 11
2. Procedură
Procedură
Titlu: LEKI 36
Anunț anterior: 470715-2025
Identificator intern: ZP-25-091UN
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: da
Justificarea procedurii accelerate: art.144 ust.2
Scop
Natura contractului: Produse
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 33690000 Diverse medicamente
Titlu: Pakiet 1
Descriere: produkt leczniczy
Identificator intern: Pakiet 1
Opțiuni:
Descrierea opțiunilor: 1500 szt.
Titlu: Pakiet 2
Identificator intern: Pakiet 2
Titlu: Pakiet 3
Identificator intern: Pakiet 3
Titlu: Pakiet 4
Identificator intern: Pakiet 4
Descrierea opțiunilor: 2400 szt.
Titlu: Pakiet 5
Identificator intern: Pakiet 5
Descrierea opțiunilor: 75 szt.
Titlu: Pakiet 6
Identificator intern: Pakiet 6
Descrierea opțiunilor: 300 szt.
Titlu: Pakiet 7
Identificator intern: Pakiet 7
Titlu: Pakiet 8
Identificator intern: Pakiet 8
Titlu: Pakiet 9
Identificator intern: Pakiet 9
Titlu: Pakiet 10
Identificator intern: Pakiet 10
Titlu: Pakiet 11
Identificator intern: Pakiet 11
2. Postopek
Postopek
Naslov: LEKI 36
Predhodno obvestilo: 470715-2025
Notranji identifikator: ZP-25-091UN
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: da
Obrazložitev za pospešen postopek: art.144 ust.2
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 33690000 Različna zdravila
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0002
Naslov: Pakiet 1
Notranji identifikator: Pakiet 1
Možnosti:
Opis možnosti: 1500 szt.
Sklop: LOT-0003
Naslov: Pakiet 2
Notranji identifikator: Pakiet 2
Sklop: LOT-0004
Naslov: Pakiet 3
Notranji identifikator: Pakiet 3
Sklop: LOT-0005
Naslov: Pakiet 4
Notranji identifikator: Pakiet 4
Opis možnosti: 2400 szt.
Sklop: LOT-0006
Naslov: Pakiet 5
Notranji identifikator: Pakiet 5
Opis možnosti: 75 szt.
Sklop: LOT-0007
Naslov: Pakiet 6
Notranji identifikator: Pakiet 6
Opis možnosti: 300 szt.
Sklop: LOT-0008
Naslov: Pakiet 7
Notranji identifikator: Pakiet 7
Sklop: LOT-0009
Naslov: Pakiet 8
Notranji identifikator: Pakiet 8
Sklop: LOT-0010
Naslov: Pakiet 9
Notranji identifikator: Pakiet 9
Sklop: LOT-0011
Naslov: Pakiet 10
Notranji identifikator: Pakiet 10
Sklop: LOT-0012
Naslov: Pakiet 11
Notranji identifikator: Pakiet 11
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Föregående meddelande: 470715-2025
Intern identifierare: ZP-25-091UN
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: ja
Motivering för det påskyndade förfarandet: art.144 ust.2
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 33690000 Varia
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Beskrivning: produkt leczniczy
Intern identifierare: Pakiet 1
Optioner:
Beskrivning av alternativen: 1500 szt.
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0003
Intern identifierare: Pakiet 2
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0004
Intern identifierare: Pakiet 3
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0005
Intern identifierare: Pakiet 4
Beskrivning av alternativen: 2400 szt.
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0006
Intern identifierare: Pakiet 5
Beskrivning av alternativen: 75 szt.
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0007
Intern identifierare: Pakiet 6
Beskrivning av alternativen: 300 szt.
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0008
Intern identifierare: Pakiet 7
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0009
Intern identifierare: Pakiet 8
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0010
Intern identifierare: Pakiet 9
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0011
Intern identifierare: Pakiet 10
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0012
Intern identifierare: Pakiet 11