2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Prestations de services d'assurances
Описание: Prestations de services d'assurances
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2025_02_ASSURANCES
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 66516000 Застраховка "Гражданска отговорност" на превозни средства
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 66513100 Застраховка на правни разноски, 66514110 Услуги по застраховане на сухопътни превозни средства, 66515200 Застраховка "Щети на имущество"
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: Dommages aux biens et Risques annexes
Описание: Dommages aux biens et Risques annexes
Вътрешен идентификатор: 1
Основна класификация (cpv): 66515200 Застраховка "Щети на имущество"
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: Responsabilité civile et Risques annexes
Описание: Responsabilité civile et Risques annexes
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2
Обособена позиция: LOT-0003
Заглавие: Flotte automobile et Risques annexes
Описание: Flotte automobile et Risques annexes
Вътрешен идентификатор: 3
Основна класификация (cpv): 66514110 Услуги по застраховане на сухопътни превозни средства
Обособена позиция: LOT-0004
Заглавие: Protection juridique
Описание: Protection juridique
Вътрешен идентификатор: 4
Основна класификация (cpv): 66513100 Застраховка на правни разноски
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 2025_02_ASSURANCES
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66513100 Legal expenses insurance services, 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services, 66515200 Property insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 1
Main classification (cpv): 66515200 Property insurance services
Lot: LOT-0002
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Internal identifier: 3
Main classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Protection juridique
Description: Protection juridique
Internal identifier: 4
Main classification (cpv): 66513100 Legal expenses insurance services
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 2025_02_ASSURANCES
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 66516000 Vastuuvakuutuspalvelut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 66513100 Oikeuskuluvakuutukset, 66514110 Moottoriajoneuvovakuutukset, 66515200 Omaisuusvakuutukset
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisäinen tunniste: 1
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 66515200 Omaisuusvakuutukset
Osa: LOT-0002
Sisäinen tunniste: 2
Osa: LOT-0003
Sisäinen tunniste: 3
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 66514110 Moottoriajoneuvovakuutukset
Osa: LOT-0004
Ilmoituksen nimi: Protection juridique
Kuvaus: Protection juridique
Sisäinen tunniste: 4
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 66513100 Oikeuskuluvakuutukset
574153-2025 - Mise en concurrence
France – Services d'assurance responsabilité civile – Prestations de services d'assurances
Avis de marché ou de concession – régime ordinaire
Services
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne2025_02_ASSURANCES
Type de procédureOuverte
La procédure est accéléréenon
Objet
Nature principale du marchéServices
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 66516000 Services d'assurance responsabilité civile
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 66513100 Services d'assurance défense et recours, 66514110 Services d'assurance de véhicules à moteur, 66515200 Services d'assurance de biens
LotLOT-0001
Identifiant interne1
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 66515200 Services d'assurance de biens
LotLOT-0002
Identifiant interne2
LotLOT-0003
Identifiant interne3
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 66514110 Services d'assurance de véhicules à moteur
LotLOT-0004
TitreProtection juridique
DescriptionProtection juridique
Identifiant interne4
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 66513100 Services d'assurance défense et recours
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2025_02_ASSURANCES
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 1
Luchtóg: LOT-0002
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2
Luchtóg: LOT-0003
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 3
Luchtóg: LOT-0004
Teideal: Protection juridique
Cur síos: Protection juridique
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 4
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: 2025_02_ASSURANCES
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 66516000 Felelősségbiztosítási szolgáltatások
További osztályozás (cpv): 66513100 Jogvédelmi biztosítási szolgáltatások, 66514110 Gépjármű-biztosítási szolgáltatások, 66515200 Vagyonbiztosítási szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Belső azonosító: 1
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 66515200 Vagyonbiztosítási szolgáltatások
Rész: LOT-0002
Belső azonosító: 2
Rész: LOT-0003
Belső azonosító: 3
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 66514110 Gépjármű-biztosítási szolgáltatások
Rész: LOT-0004
Cím: Protection juridique
Leírás: Protection juridique
Belső azonosító: 4
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 66513100 Jogvédelmi biztosítási szolgáltatások
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Iekšējais identifikators: 2025_02_ASSURANCES
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 66516000 Atbildības apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 66513100 Juridisko izdevumu apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi, 66514110 Automašīnu apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi, 66515200 Īpašuma apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: 1
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 66515200 Īpašuma apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
Daļa: LOT-0002
Iekšējais identifikators: 2
Daļa: LOT-0003
Iekšējais identifikators: 3
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 66514110 Automašīnu apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
Daļa: LOT-0004
Nosaukums: Protection juridique
Apraksts: Protection juridique
Iekšējais identifikators: 4
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 66513100 Juridisko izdevumu apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Identificador interno: 2025_02_ASSURANCES
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 66516000 Serviços de seguros de responsabilidade civil
Classificação adicional (cpv): 66513100 Serviços de seguros de despesas processuais, 66514110 Serviços de seguro automóvel, 66515200 Serviços de seguros de bens
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 1
Classificação principal (cpv): 66515200 Serviços de seguros de bens
Lote: LOT-0002
Identificador interno: 2
Lote: LOT-0003
Identificador interno: 3
Classificação principal (cpv): 66514110 Serviços de seguro automóvel
Lote: LOT-0004
Título: Protection juridique
Descrição: Protection juridique
Identificador interno: 4
Classificação principal (cpv): 66513100 Serviços de seguros de despesas processuais
574153-2025 - Javni razpis
Francija – Storitve zavarovanja odgovornosti – Prestations de services d'assurances
Obvestilo o koncesiji ali naročilu – standardna ureditev
Storitve
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator2025_02_ASSURANCES
Vrsta postopkaOdprti postopek
Postopek je pospešenne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročilaStoritve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 66516000 Storitve zavarovanja odgovornosti
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66513100 Storitve zavarovanja stroškov pravnega varstva, 66514110 Storitve zavarovanja motornih vozil, 66515200 Storitve premoženjskega zavarovanja
5. Sklop
SklopLOT-0001
Notranji identifikator1
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 66515200 Storitve premoženjskega zavarovanja
SklopLOT-0002
Notranji identifikator2
SklopLOT-0003
Notranji identifikator3
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 66514110 Storitve zavarovanja motornih vozil
SklopLOT-0004
NaslovProtection juridique
OpisProtection juridique
Notranji identifikator4
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 66513100 Storitve zavarovanja stroškov pravnega varstva
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 2025_02_ASSURANCES
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 66516000 Ansvarsförsäkringar
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 66513100 Rättsskyddsförsäkringar, 66514110 Motorfordonsförsäkringar, 66515200 Sakförsäkringar
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: 1
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 66515200 Sakförsäkringar
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Intern identifierare: 2
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0003
Intern identifierare: 3
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 66514110 Motorfordonsförsäkringar
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0004
Titel: Protection juridique
Beskrivning: Protection juridique
Intern identifierare: 4
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 66513100 Rättsskyddsförsäkringar