See the notice on TED website
2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: DISPOSITIVI IMPIANTABILI ATTIVI PER FUNZIONALITÀ CARDIACA
Описание: DISPOSITIVI IMPIANTABILI ATTIVI PER FUNZIONALITÀ CARDIACA
Вътрешен идентификатор: DEFAULT_VALUE_CHANGE_ME
Вид процедура: Открита
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Доставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 33182200 Система за стимулиране на сърдечна дейност
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: PACEMAKER MONOCAMERALI STANDARD
Описание: PACEMAKER MONOCAMERALI STANDARD
Вътрешен идентификатор: LOT-0001
Варианти:
Описание на опциите: RINNOVO ANNUALE, ESTENSIONE QUINTO, PROROGA TECNICA
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: PACEMAKER BICAMERALI STANDARD
Описание: PACEMAKER BICAMERALI STANDARD
Вътрешен идентификатор: LOT-0002
Обособена позиция: LOT-0003
Заглавие: PACEMAKER ATRIO-BIVENTRICOLARE CRT-P
Описание: PACEMAKER ATRIO-BIVENTRICOLARE CRT-P
Вътрешен идентификатор: LOT-0003
Обособена позиция: LOT-0004
Заглавие: DEFIBRILLATORI MONOCAMERALI STANDARD
Описание: DEFIBRILLATORI MONOCAMERALI STANDARD
Вътрешен идентификатор: LOT-0004
Обособена позиция: LOT-0005
Заглавие: DEFIBRILLATORI MONOCAMERALI FUNZIONI AVANZATE
Описание: DEFIBRILLATORI MONOCAMERALI FUNZIONI AVANZATE
Вътрешен идентификатор: LOT-0005
Обособена позиция: LOT-0006
Заглавие: DEFIBRILLATORI BICAMERALI STANDARD
Описание: DEFIBRILLATORI BICAMERALI STANDARD
Вътрешен идентификатор: LOT-0006
Обособена позиция: LOT-0007
Заглавие: DEFIBRILLATORI BICAMERALI FUNZIONI AVANZATE
Описание: DEFIBRILLATORI BICAMERALI FUNZIONI AVANZATE
Вътрешен идентификатор: LOT-0007
Обособена позиция: LOT-0008
Заглавие: DEFIBRILLATORI ATRIO-BIVENTRICOLARI CRT-D BASSA FASCIA
Описание: DEFIBRILLATORI ATRIO-BIVENTRICOLARI CRT-D BASSA FASCIA
Вътрешен идентификатор: LOT-0008
Обособена позиция: LOT-0009
Заглавие: DEFIBRILLATORI ATRIO-BIVENTRICOLARI CRT-D ALTA FASCIA
Описание: DEFIBRILLATORI ATRIO-BIVENTRICOLARI CRT-D ALTA FASCIA
Вътрешен идентификатор: LOT-0009
Обособена позиция: LOT-0010
Заглавие: LOOP RECORDER INIETTABILI
Описание: LOOP RECORDER INIETTABILI
Вътрешен идентификатор: LOT-0010
Обособена позиция: LOT-0011
Заглавие: PACEMAKER LEADLESS
Описание: PACEMAKER LEADLESS
Вътрешен идентификатор: LOT-0011
Обособена позиция: LOT-0012
Заглавие: DEVICE PER CARDIAC CONTRACTILITY MODULATION (CCM)
Описание: DEVICE PER CARDIAC CONTRACTILITY MODULATION (CCM)
Вътрешен идентификатор: LOT-0012
Обособена позиция: LOT-0013
Заглавие: ICD SOTTOCUTANEO
Описание: ICD SOTTOCUTANEO
Вътрешен идентификатор: LOT-0013
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: DEFAULT_VALUE_CHANGE_ME
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Varer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 33182200 Udstyr til stimulering af hjertet
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Titel: PACEMAKER MONOCAMERALI STANDARD
Intern ID: LOT-0001
Valgmuligheder:
Delkontrakt: LOT-0002
Titel: PACEMAKER BICAMERALI STANDARD
Beskrivelse: PACEMAKER BICAMERALI STANDARD
Intern ID: LOT-0002
Delkontrakt: LOT-0003
Intern ID: LOT-0003
Delkontrakt: LOT-0004
Intern ID: LOT-0004
Delkontrakt: LOT-0005
Intern ID: LOT-0005
Delkontrakt: LOT-0006
Intern ID: LOT-0006
Delkontrakt: LOT-0007
Intern ID: LOT-0007
Delkontrakt: LOT-0008
Intern ID: LOT-0008
Delkontrakt: LOT-0009
Intern ID: LOT-0009
Delkontrakt: LOT-0010
Titel: LOOP RECORDER INIETTABILI
Beskrivelse: LOOP RECORDER INIETTABILI
Intern ID: LOT-0010
Delkontrakt: LOT-0011
Titel: PACEMAKER LEADLESS
Beskrivelse: PACEMAKER LEADLESS
Intern ID: LOT-0011
Delkontrakt: LOT-0012
Intern ID: LOT-0012
Delkontrakt: LOT-0013
Titel: ICD SOTTOCUTANEO
Beskrivelse: ICD SOTTOCUTANEO
Intern ID: LOT-0013
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: DEFAULT_VALUE_CHANGE_ME
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 33182200 Ausrüstung für Herzstimulation
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: LOT-0001
Optionen:
Los: LOT-0002
Interne Kennung: LOT-0002
Los: LOT-0003
Interne Kennung: LOT-0003
Los: LOT-0004
Interne Kennung: LOT-0004
Los: LOT-0005
Interne Kennung: LOT-0005
Los: LOT-0006
Interne Kennung: LOT-0006
Los: LOT-0007
Interne Kennung: LOT-0007
Los: LOT-0008
Interne Kennung: LOT-0008
Los: LOT-0009
Interne Kennung: LOT-0009
Los: LOT-0010
Beschreibung: LOOP RECORDER INIETTABILI
Interne Kennung: LOT-0010
Los: LOT-0011
Beschreibung: PACEMAKER LEADLESS
Interne Kennung: LOT-0011
Los: LOT-0012
Interne Kennung: LOT-0012
Los: LOT-0013
Beschreibung: ICD SOTTOCUTANEO
Interne Kennung: LOT-0013
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: DEFAULT_VALUE_CHANGE_ME
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Αγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 33182200 Διατάξεις καρδιακής τόνωσης
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Τίτλος: PACEMAKER MONOCAMERALI STANDARD
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: LOT-0001
Επιλογές:
Παρτίδα: LOT-0002
Τίτλος: PACEMAKER BICAMERALI STANDARD
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: LOT-0002
Παρτίδα: LOT-0003
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: LOT-0003
Παρτίδα: LOT-0004
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: LOT-0004
Παρτίδα: LOT-0005
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: LOT-0005
Παρτίδα: LOT-0006
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: LOT-0006
Παρτίδα: LOT-0007
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: LOT-0007
Παρτίδα: LOT-0008
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: LOT-0008
Παρτίδα: LOT-0009
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: LOT-0009
Παρτίδα: LOT-0010
Τίτλος: LOOP RECORDER INIETTABILI
Περιγραφή: LOOP RECORDER INIETTABILI
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: LOT-0010
Παρτίδα: LOT-0011
Τίτλος: PACEMAKER LEADLESS
Περιγραφή: PACEMAKER LEADLESS
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: LOT-0011
Παρτίδα: LOT-0012
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: LOT-0012
Παρτίδα: LOT-0013
Τίτλος: ICD SOTTOCUTANEO
Περιγραφή: ICD SOTTOCUTANEO
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: LOT-0013
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: DEFAULT_VALUE_CHANGE_ME
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 33182200 Aparatos de estimulación cardíaca
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Título: PACEMAKER MONOCAMERALI STANDARD
Identificador interno: LOT-0001
Opciones:
Lote: LOT-0002
Título: PACEMAKER BICAMERALI STANDARD
Identificador interno: LOT-0002
Lote: LOT-0003
Identificador interno: LOT-0003
Lote: LOT-0004
Identificador interno: LOT-0004
Lote: LOT-0005
Identificador interno: LOT-0005
Lote: LOT-0006
Identificador interno: LOT-0006
Lote: LOT-0007
Identificador interno: LOT-0007
Lote: LOT-0008
Identificador interno: LOT-0008
Lote: LOT-0009
Identificador interno: LOT-0009
Lote: LOT-0010
Título: LOOP RECORDER INIETTABILI
Descripción: LOOP RECORDER INIETTABILI
Identificador interno: LOT-0010
Lote: LOT-0011
Título: PACEMAKER LEADLESS
Descripción: PACEMAKER LEADLESS
Identificador interno: LOT-0011
Lote: LOT-0012
Identificador interno: LOT-0012
Lote: LOT-0013
Título: ICD SOTTOCUTANEO
Descripción: ICD SOTTOCUTANEO
Identificador interno: LOT-0013
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 33182200 Südamestimulatsiooni seadmed
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: LOT-0001
Täiendavad hankevõimalused:
Täiendavate hankevõimaluste kirjeldus: RINNOVO ANNUALE, ESTENSIONE QUINTO, PROROGA TECNICA
Osa: LOT-0002
Pealkiri: PACEMAKER BICAMERALI STANDARD
Sisemine tunnus: LOT-0002
Osa: LOT-0003
Sisemine tunnus: LOT-0003
Osa: LOT-0004
Sisemine tunnus: LOT-0004
Osa: LOT-0005
Sisemine tunnus: LOT-0005
Osa: LOT-0006
Sisemine tunnus: LOT-0006
Osa: LOT-0007
Sisemine tunnus: LOT-0007
Osa: LOT-0008
Sisemine tunnus: LOT-0008
Osa: LOT-0009
Sisemine tunnus: LOT-0009
Osa: LOT-0010
Pealkiri: LOOP RECORDER INIETTABILI
Kirjeldus: LOOP RECORDER INIETTABILI
Sisemine tunnus: LOT-0010
Osa: LOT-0011
Pealkiri: PACEMAKER LEADLESS
Kirjeldus: PACEMAKER LEADLESS
Sisemine tunnus: LOT-0011
Osa: LOT-0012
Sisemine tunnus: LOT-0012
Osa: LOT-0013
Pealkiri: ICD SOTTOCUTANEO
Kirjeldus: ICD SOTTOCUTANEO
Sisemine tunnus: LOT-0013
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: DEFAULT_VALUE_CHANGE_ME
Type de procédure: Ouverte
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Fournitures
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 33182200 Système de stimulation cardiaque
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Titre: PACEMAKER MONOCAMERALI STANDARD
Identifiant interne: LOT-0001
Options:
Lot: LOT-0002
Titre: PACEMAKER BICAMERALI STANDARD
Identifiant interne: LOT-0002
Lot: LOT-0003
Identifiant interne: LOT-0003
Lot: LOT-0004
Identifiant interne: LOT-0004
Lot: LOT-0005
Identifiant interne: LOT-0005
Lot: LOT-0006
Identifiant interne: LOT-0006
Lot: LOT-0007
Identifiant interne: LOT-0007
Lot: LOT-0008
Identifiant interne: LOT-0008
Lot: LOT-0009
Identifiant interne: LOT-0009
Lot: LOT-0010
Titre: LOOP RECORDER INIETTABILI
Description: LOOP RECORDER INIETTABILI
Identifiant interne: LOT-0010
Lot: LOT-0011
Titre: PACEMAKER LEADLESS
Description: PACEMAKER LEADLESS
Identifiant interne: LOT-0011
Lot: LOT-0012
Identifiant interne: LOT-0012
Lot: LOT-0013
Titre: ICD SOTTOCUTANEO
Description: ICD SOTTOCUTANEO
Identifiant interne: LOT-0013
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: DEFAULT_VALUE_CHANGE_ME
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 33182200 Naprave za stimulaciju rada srca
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Naslov: PACEMAKER MONOCAMERALI STANDARD
Opis: PACEMAKER MONOCAMERALI STANDARD
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: LOT-0001
Opcije:
Grupa: LOT-0002
Naslov: PACEMAKER BICAMERALI STANDARD
Opis: PACEMAKER BICAMERALI STANDARD
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: LOT-0002
Grupa: LOT-0003
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: LOT-0003
Grupa: LOT-0004
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: LOT-0004
Grupa: LOT-0005
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: LOT-0005
Grupa: LOT-0006
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: LOT-0006
Grupa: LOT-0007
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: LOT-0007
Grupa: LOT-0008
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: LOT-0008
Grupa: LOT-0009
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: LOT-0009
Grupa: LOT-0010
Naslov: LOOP RECORDER INIETTABILI
Opis: LOOP RECORDER INIETTABILI
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: LOT-0010
Grupa: LOT-0011
Naslov: PACEMAKER LEADLESS
Opis: PACEMAKER LEADLESS
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: LOT-0011
Grupa: LOT-0012
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: LOT-0012
Grupa: LOT-0013
Naslov: ICD SOTTOCUTANEO
Opis: ICD SOTTOCUTANEO
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: LOT-0013
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: DEFAULT_VALUE_CHANGE_ME
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Provvisti
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 33182200 Apparati tas-simulazzjoni kardijaka
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Titlu: PACEMAKER MONOCAMERALI STANDARD
Identifikatur intern: LOT-0001
Għażliet:
Lott: LOT-0002
Titlu: PACEMAKER BICAMERALI STANDARD
Identifikatur intern: LOT-0002
Lott: LOT-0003
Identifikatur intern: LOT-0003
Lott: LOT-0004
Identifikatur intern: LOT-0004
Lott: LOT-0005
Identifikatur intern: LOT-0005
Lott: LOT-0006
Identifikatur intern: LOT-0006
Lott: LOT-0007
Identifikatur intern: LOT-0007
Lott: LOT-0008
Identifikatur intern: LOT-0008
Lott: LOT-0009
Identifikatur intern: LOT-0009
Lott: LOT-0010
Titlu: LOOP RECORDER INIETTABILI
Deskrizzjoni: LOOP RECORDER INIETTABILI
Identifikatur intern: LOT-0010
Lott: LOT-0011
Titlu: PACEMAKER LEADLESS
Deskrizzjoni: PACEMAKER LEADLESS
Identifikatur intern: LOT-0011
Lott: LOT-0012
Identifikatur intern: LOT-0012
Lott: LOT-0013
Titlu: ICD SOTTOCUTANEO
Deskrizzjoni: ICD SOTTOCUTANEO
Identifikatur intern: LOT-0013
Interne identificatiecode: DEFAULT_VALUE_CHANGE_ME
Type procedure: Openbaar
Doel
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 33182200 Apparatuur voor hartstimulatie
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: LOT-0001
Opties:
Perceel: LOT-0002
Interne identificatiecode: LOT-0002
Perceel: LOT-0003
Interne identificatiecode: LOT-0003
Perceel: LOT-0004
Interne identificatiecode: LOT-0004
Perceel: LOT-0005
Interne identificatiecode: LOT-0005
Perceel: LOT-0006
Interne identificatiecode: LOT-0006
Perceel: LOT-0007
Interne identificatiecode: LOT-0007
Perceel: LOT-0008
Interne identificatiecode: LOT-0008
Perceel: LOT-0009
Interne identificatiecode: LOT-0009
Perceel: LOT-0010
Beschrijving: LOOP RECORDER INIETTABILI
Interne identificatiecode: LOT-0010
Perceel: LOT-0011
Beschrijving: PACEMAKER LEADLESS
Interne identificatiecode: LOT-0011
Perceel: LOT-0012
Interne identificatiecode: LOT-0012
Perceel: LOT-0013
Beschrijving: ICD SOTTOCUTANEO
Interne identificatiecode: LOT-0013
2. Procedura
Procedura
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: DEFAULT_VALUE_CHANGE_ME
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 33182200 Urządzenia do stymulacji pracy serca
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Tytuł: PACEMAKER MONOCAMERALI STANDARD
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: LOT-0001
Opcje:
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Tytuł: PACEMAKER BICAMERALI STANDARD
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: LOT-0002
Część zamówienia: LOT-0003
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: LOT-0003
Część zamówienia: LOT-0004
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: LOT-0004
Część zamówienia: LOT-0005
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: LOT-0005
Część zamówienia: LOT-0006
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: LOT-0006
Część zamówienia: LOT-0007
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: LOT-0007
Część zamówienia: LOT-0008
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: LOT-0008
Część zamówienia: LOT-0009
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: LOT-0009
Część zamówienia: LOT-0010
Tytuł: LOOP RECORDER INIETTABILI
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: LOT-0010
Część zamówienia: LOT-0011
Tytuł: PACEMAKER LEADLESS
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: LOT-0011
Część zamówienia: LOT-0012
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: LOT-0012
Część zamówienia: LOT-0013
Tytuł: ICD SOTTOCUTANEO
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: LOT-0013
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 33182200 Aparelhos para estimulação cardíaca
Opções:
Descrição: LOOP RECORDER INIETTABILI
Descrição: PACEMAKER LEADLESS
Descrição: ICD SOTTOCUTANEO
2. Procedură
Procedură
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Scop
Natura contractului: Produse
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 33182200 Aparat de stimulare cardiacă
Identificator intern: LOT-0001
Opțiuni:
Identificator intern: LOT-0002
Identificator intern: LOT-0003
Identificator intern: LOT-0004
Identificator intern: LOT-0005
Identificator intern: LOT-0006
Identificator intern: LOT-0007
Identificator intern: LOT-0008
Identificator intern: LOT-0009
Descriere: LOOP RECORDER INIETTABILI
Identificator intern: LOT-0010
Descriere: PACEMAKER LEADLESS
Identificator intern: LOT-0011
Identificator intern: LOT-0012
Descriere: ICD SOTTOCUTANEO
Identificator intern: LOT-0013
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: DEFAULT_VALUE_CHANGE_ME
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Účel
Druh zmluvy: Tovary
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 33182200 Srdcovostimulačné prístroje
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Názov: PACEMAKER MONOCAMERALI STANDARD
Interný identifikátor: LOT-0001
Možnosti:
Časť: LOT-0002
Názov: PACEMAKER BICAMERALI STANDARD
Interný identifikátor: LOT-0002
Časť: LOT-0003
Interný identifikátor: LOT-0003
Časť: LOT-0004
Interný identifikátor: LOT-0004
Časť: LOT-0005
Interný identifikátor: LOT-0005
Časť: LOT-0006
Interný identifikátor: LOT-0006
Časť: LOT-0007
Interný identifikátor: LOT-0007
Časť: LOT-0008
Interný identifikátor: LOT-0008
Časť: LOT-0009
Interný identifikátor: LOT-0009
Časť: LOT-0010
Názov: LOOP RECORDER INIETTABILI
Interný identifikátor: LOT-0010
Časť: LOT-0011
Názov: PACEMAKER LEADLESS
Interný identifikátor: LOT-0011
Časť: LOT-0012
Interný identifikátor: LOT-0012
Časť: LOT-0013
Názov: ICD SOTTOCUTANEO
Interný identifikátor: LOT-0013
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 33182200 Naprave za stimulacijo srca
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: LOT-0001
Sklop: LOT-0002
Notranji identifikator: LOT-0002
Sklop: LOT-0003
Notranji identifikator: LOT-0003
Sklop: LOT-0004
Notranji identifikator: LOT-0004
Sklop: LOT-0005
Notranji identifikator: LOT-0005
Sklop: LOT-0006
Notranji identifikator: LOT-0006
Sklop: LOT-0007
Notranji identifikator: LOT-0007
Sklop: LOT-0008
Notranji identifikator: LOT-0008
Sklop: LOT-0009
Notranji identifikator: LOT-0009
Sklop: LOT-0010
Notranji identifikator: LOT-0010
Sklop: LOT-0011
Notranji identifikator: LOT-0011
Sklop: LOT-0012
Notranji identifikator: LOT-0012
Sklop: LOT-0013
Notranji identifikator: LOT-0013