See the notice on TED website
2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Intention notice: Decontaminator, washing, passing to Ålesund Hospital.
Описание: The contracting authority intends to enter into a contract with Ken Hygiene AS for the purchase of three (3) washer decontaminators for use at the Sterile Centre at Ålesund Hospital. The procurement shall contribute to ensuring effective and safe cleaning and decontamination of medical equipment in accordance with the current requirements and standards.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2025/47975
Вид процедура: Договаряне без предварително обявление
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Доставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 33191000 Устройства за стерилизиране, дезинфекция и поддържане на хигиена
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0000
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: 2025/47975
Typ řízení: Jednací řízení bez uveřejnění
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Dodávky
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 33191000 Sterilizační, desinfekční a hygienické přístroje
5. Část
Část: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: 2025/47975
Udbudsprocedure: Udbud med forhandling uden forudgående offentliggørelse
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Varer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 33191000 Udstyr til sterilisation, desinfektion og hygiejne
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0000
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 2025/47975
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren ohne Aufruf zum Wettbewerb
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 33191000 Sterilisierungs-, Desinfektions- und Reinigungsausrüstung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2025/47975
Είδος διαδικασίας: Με διαπραγμάτευση χωρίς προηγούμενη δημοσίευση προκήρυξης διαγωνισμού
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Αγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 33191000 Συσκευές αποστείρωσης, απολύμανσης και υγιεινής δοντιών
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0000
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 2025/47975
Tipo de procedimiento: Negociado sin convocatoria de licitación previa
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 33191000 Aparatos para esterilización, desinfección e higiene
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 2025/47975
Menetluse liik: Väljakuulutamiseta läbirääkimistega hankemenetlus
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 33191000 Steriliseerimis-, desinfitseerimis- ja hügieeniseadmed
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 2025/47975
Menettelyn tyyppi: Neuvottelumenettely ilman edeltävää tarjouskilpailukutsua
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Tavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 33191000 Sterilointi-, desinfektio- ja hygienialaitteet
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: 2025/47975
Type de procédure: Négociée sans mise en concurrence préalable
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Fournitures
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 33191000 Dispositifs de stérilisation, de désinfection et d'hygiène
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2025/47975
An cineál nóis imeachta: Idirbheartaíocht lena mbaineann glao roimh ré ar iomaíocht
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Soláthairtí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 33191000 Sterilisation, disinfection and hygiene devices
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0000
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: 2025/47975
Tipo di procedura: Negoziata senza previa indizione di gara
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 33191000 Apparecchi per la sterilizzazione, la disinfezione e l'igiene
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0000
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2025/47975
Pirkimo būdas: Derybos be išankstinio skelbimo apie pirkimą
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 33191000 Sterilizacijos, dezinfekcijos ir higienos prietaisai
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0000
Iekšējais identifikators: 2025/47975
Procedūras veids: Sarunu procedūra bez iepirkuma iepriekšējas izsludināšanas
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Piegādes
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 33191000 Sterilizācijas, dezinfekcijas un higiēnas ierīces
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0000
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: 2025/47975
Tip ta’ proċedura: Innegozjata mingħajr sejħa minn qabel għall-kompetizzjoni
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Provvisti
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 33191000 Apparati ta' l-isterilizzazzjoni, id-disinfettazzjoni u l-iġjene
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0000
Interne identificatiecode: 2025/47975
Type procedure: Onderhandelingsprocedure zonder voorafgaande oproep tot mededinging
Doel
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 33191000 Instrumentarium voor sterilisatie, desinfectie en reiniging
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0000
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2025/47975
Rodzaj procedury: Negocjacyjna bez uprzedniej publikacji zaproszenia do ubiegania się o zamówienie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 33191000 Urządzenia sterylizujące, dezynfekcyjne i higieniczne
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0000
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: 2025/47975
Druh postupu: Rokovacie konanie bez zverejnenia výzvy na súťaž
Druh zmluvy: Tovary
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 33191000 Sterilizačné, dezinfekčné a hygienické prístroje
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0000
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 2025/47975
Typ av förfarande: Förhandlat förfarande utan föregående meddelande om upphandling
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 33191000 Utrustning för sterilisering, desinfektion och hygien
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000