2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: MSO016F C4-015 RFT for Managed Print Services for St. Lukes General Hospital Carlow-Kilkenny (SLGH)
Описание: St. Lukes General Hospital (SLGH) (“Contracting Authority”) is seeking tenders for the provision of a Managed Print Service (“MPS”).
Вид процедура: Ограничена
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 79800000 Печатни и други, свързани с печата услуги
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 30121100 Фотокопирни машини, 30124500 Принадлежности за скенер, 30232100 Принтери и плотери, 30232110 Лазерни принтери, 32581200 Факс оборудване, 38520000 Скенери, 42962000 Оборудване за печат и графичен дизайн, 79311100 Услуги по проектиране на проучвания, 79311200 Услуги, свързани с провеждането на проучвания, 79311300 Услуги по анализ на резултатите от анкетни проучвания, 79521000 Услуги по изготвяне на фотокопия, 79810000 Услуги по печатане на печатни изделия, 79820000 Услуги, свързани с печатането, 72810000 Услуги по компютърен одит, 79311000 Услуги, свързани с проучвания
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Вътрешен идентификатор: 0
2. Řízení
Řízení
Typ řízení: Užší
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 79800000 Tiskařské a související služby
Další klasifikace (cpv): 30121100 Fotokopírovací stroje, 30124500 Příslušenství ke skenerům, 30232100 Tiskárny a kresliče, 30232110 Laserové tiskárny, 32581200 Faxová zařízení, 38520000 Skenery, 42962000 Tiskařské a grafické zařízení, 79311100 Plán průzkumu, 79311200 Realizace průzkumu, 79311300 Analýza průzkumu, 79521000 Kopírovací služby, 79810000 Tiskařské služby, 79820000 Činnosti související s tiskem, 72810000 Audity počítačů, 79311000 Průzkum služeb
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Interní identifikátor: 0
2. Procedure
Procedure
Udbudsprocedure: Begrænset
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 79800000 Trykning og hermed beslægtede tjenesteydelser
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 30121100 Fotokopimaskiner, 30124500 Scannertilbehør, 30232100 Printere og plottere, 30232110 Laserprintere, 32581200 Telefaxudstyr, 38520000 Scannere, 42962000 Tryk- og grafikudstyr, 79311100 Udformning af undersøgelse, 79311200 Rundspørgetjenester, 79311300 Analyse af undersøgelse, 79521000 Fotokopiering, 79810000 Trykning, 79820000 Virksomhed i forbindelse med trykning, 72810000 Datamatrevision, 79311000 Rundspørger
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Intern ID: 0
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Verfahrensart: Nichtoffenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79800000 Druckereidienste und verbundene Dienstleistungen des Druckgewerbes
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 30121100 Fotokopierer, 30124500 Scannerzubehör, 30232100 Drucker und Plotter, 30232110 Laserdrucker, 32581200 Faxgeräte, 38520000 Scanner, 42962000 Druck- und Grafikausrüstung, 79311100 Umfragengestaltung, 79311200 Durchführung von Umfragen, 79311300 Umfragenanalyse, 79521000 Fotokopierdienste, 79810000 Druckereidienste, 79820000 Dienstleistungen des Druckgewerbes, 72810000 Computerrevision, 79311000 Umfragen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Είδος διαδικασίας: Κλειστή
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 79800000 Υπηρεσίες εκτύπωσης και συναφείς υπηρεσίες
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 30121100 Φωτοαντιγραφικά, 30124500 Εξαρτήματα σαρωτών, 30232100 Εκτυπωτές και σχεδιογράφοι, 30232110 Εκτυπωτές λέιζερ, 32581200 Εξοπλισμός τηλεομοιοτυπίας, 38520000 Σαρωτές, 42962000 Εξοπολισμός εκτύπωσης και γραφικών, 79311100 Υπηρεσίες σχεδιασμού έρευνας, 79311200 Υπηρεσίες διεξαγωγής ερευνών, 79311300 Υπηρεσίες ανάλυσης αποτελεσμάτων ερευνών, 79521000 Φωτοαντιγραφικές υπηρεσίες, 79810000 Υπηρεσίες εκτύπωσης, 79820000 Υπηρεσίες σχετιζόμενες με την εκτύπωση, 72810000 Υπηρεσίες ελέγχου με ηλεκτρονικούς υπολογιστές, 79311000 Υπηρεσίες ερευνών
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 0
Type of procedure: Restricted
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79800000 Printing and related services
Additional classification (cpv): 30121100 Photocopiers, 30124500 Scanner accessories, 30232100 Printers and plotters, 30232110 Laser printers, 32581200 Fax equipment, 38520000 Scanners, 42962000 Printing and graphics equipment, 79311100 Survey design services, 79311200 Survey conduction services, 79311300 Survey analysis services, 79521000 Photocopying services, 79810000 Printing services, 79820000 Services related to printing, 72810000 Computer audit services, 79311000 Survey services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liik: Piiratud
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 79800000 Trüki- ja seotud teenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 30121100 Fotokoopiamasinad, 30124500 Skanneri manused, 30232100 Printerid ja plotterid, 30232110 Laserprinterid, 32581200 Faksiseadmed, 38520000 Tomograafid, 42962000 Trüki- ja graafikaseadmed, 79311100 Uuringu planeerimisteenused, 79311200 Uuringute läbiviimise teenused, 79311300 Uuringu analüüsiteenused, 79521000 Fotokopeerimisteenused, 79810000 Trükiteenused, 79820000 Trükkimisega seotud teenused, 72810000 Arvutisüsteemide audititeenused, 79311000 Turu-uuringud
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: 0
2. Procédure
Procédure
Type de procédure: Restreinte
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 79800000 Services d'impression et services connexes
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 30121100 Photocopieurs, 30124500 Accessoires de scanner, 30232100 Imprimantes et traceurs, 30232110 Imprimantes laser, 32581200 Matériel de fax, 38520000 Scanners, 42962000 Équipement d'impression et de graphisme, 79311100 Services de conception d'études, 79311200 Services de réalisation d'enquêtes, 79311300 Services d'analyses d'enquêtes, 79521000 Services de photocopie, 79810000 Services d'impression, 79820000 Services relatifs à l'impression, 72810000 Services d'audit informatique, 79311000 Services d'études
Identifiant interne: 0
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
An cineál nóis imeachta: Teoranta
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 0
2. Postupak
Postupak
Vrsta postupka: Ograničen
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 79800000 Tiskanje i s tim povezane usluge
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 30121100 Strojevi za fotokopiranje, 30124500 Pribor za skanere, 30232100 Pisači i ploteri, 30232110 Laserski pisači, 32581200 Oprema za telefaks, 38520000 Skaneri, 42962000 Tiskarska i grafička oprema, 79311100 Usluge oblikovanja anketa, 79311200 Usluge provedbe anketa, 79311300 Usluge analize anketa, 79521000 Usluge fotokopiranja, 79810000 Usluge tiskanja, 79820000 Usluge povezane s tiskanjem, 72810000 Usluge računalne revizije, 79311000 Usluge anketiranja
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 0
See the notice on TED website
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Az eljárás típusa: Zárt
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 79800000 Nyomtatási és kapcsolódó szolgáltatások
További osztályozás (cpv): 30121100 Fénymásolók, 30124500 Szkennertartozékok, 30232100 Nyomtató- és rajzológépek, 30232110 Lézernyomtatók, 32581200 Telefax-berendezés, 38520000 Szkennerek, 42962000 Nyomtatási és grafikai berendezések, 79311100 Közvéleménykutatás-tervezési szolgáltatások, 79311200 Közvélemény-kutatás elvégzésével kapcsolatos szolgáltatások, 79311300 Közvéleménykutatás-elemzési szolgáltatások, 79521000 Fénymásolási szolgáltatások, 79810000 Nyomtatási szolgáltatások, 79820000 Nyomtatással kapcsolatos szolgáltatások, 72810000 Számítógép-felülvizsgálati szolgáltatások, 79311000 Felmérési, közvélemény-kutatási szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Belső azonosító: 0
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tipo di procedura: Ristretta
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 79800000 Servizi di stampa e affini
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 30121100 Fotocopiatrici, 30124500 Accessori per scanner, 30232100 Stampanti e tracciatori, 30232110 Stampanti laser, 32581200 Attrezzature per fax, 38520000 Scanner, 42962000 Attrezzatura per stampa e grafica, 79311100 Servizi di progettazione di indagini, 79311200 Servizi di esecuzione di indagini, 79311300 Servizi di analisi di indagini, 79521000 Servizi di fotocopia, 79810000 Servizi di stampa, 79820000 Servizi connessi alla stampa, 72810000 Servizi di audit informatico, 79311000 Servizi di indagine
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Identificativo interno: 0
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Procedūras veids: Slēgta
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 79800000 Iespiešanas un saistītie pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 30121100 Fotokopētāji, 30124500 Skenera piederumi, 30232100 Printeri un ploteri, 30232110 Lāzerprinteri, 32581200 Faksa piederumi, 38520000 Skeneri, 42962000 Iespiešanas un grafikas iekārtas, 79311100 Aptaujas plānošanas pakalpojumi, 79311200 Apsekojumu veikšanas pakalpojumi, 79311300 Aptaujas analīzes pakalpojumi, 79521000 Fotokopēšanas pakalpojumi, 79810000 Iespiešanas pakalpojumi, 79820000 Ar iespieddarbiem saistītie pakalpojumi, 72810000 Datoru audita pakalpojumi, 79311000 Aptaujas pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: 0
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Tip ta’ proċedura: Ristretta
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 79800000 Servizzi ta' stampar u relatati
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 30121100 Fotokopjatriċi, 30124500 Aċċessorji għall-iskener, 30232100 Printers u plotters, 30232110 Printers bil-laser, 32581200 Tagħmir tal-feks, 38520000 Scanners, 42962000 Apparat ta' l-istampar u l-grafika, 79311100 Servizzi ta' l-istħarriġ tad-disinji, 79311200 Servizzi ta' tmexxija ta' stħarriġ, 79311300 Servizzi ta' l-analiżi ta' l-istħarriġ, 79521000 Servizzi tal-foto-kopji, 79810000 Servizzi ta' l-istampar, 79820000 Servizzi relatati ma' l-istampar, 72810000 Servizzi ta' l-awditjar ta' kompjuters, 79311000 Servizzi ta' l-istħarriġ
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Identifikatur intern: 0
2. Procedură
Procedură
Tip de procedură: Restrânsă
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 79800000 Servicii tipografice şi servicii conexe
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 30121100 Fotocopiatoare, 30124500 Accesorii pentru scaner, 30232100 Imprimante şi trasatoare, 30232110 Imprimante laser, 32581200 Aparate fax, 38520000 Scanere, 42962000 Echipament de tipărire şi de grafică, 79311100 Servicii de elaborare de studii, 79311200 Servicii de realizare de studii, 79311300 Servicii de analiză a studiilor, 79521000 Servicii de fotocopiere, 79810000 Servicii tipografice, 79820000 Servicii conexe tipăririi, 72810000 Servicii de audit informatic, 79311000 Servicii de studii
Identificator intern: 0
2. Postup
Postup
Druh postupu: Užšia súťaž
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 79800000 Tlačiarenské a príbuzné služby
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 30121100 Fotokopírovacie stroje, 30124500 Príslušenstvo pre skenery, 30232100 Tlačiarne a zapisovače, 30232110 Laserové tlačiarne, 32581200 Faxové zariadenie, 38520000 Skenery, 42962000 Tlačiarske/kopírovacie a grafické zariadenia, 79311100 Projekt prieskumu, 79311200 Služby týkajúce sa vykonávania prieskumov, 79311300 Analýza prieskumu, 79521000 Fotokopírovanie, 79810000 Tlačiarenské služby, 79820000 Služby súvisiace s tlačou, 72810000 Služby pri audite počítačov, 79311000 Služby spojené s prieskumom
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Interný identifikátor: 0
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Omejeni postopek
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 79800000 Tiskarske in s tem povezane storitve
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 30121100 Fotokopirni stroji, 30124500 Dodatna oprema za skener, 30232100 Tiskalniki in risalniki, 30232110 Laserski tiskalniki, 32581200 Oprema za telefaks, 38520000 Skenerji, 42962000 Tiskarska in grafična oprema, 79311100 Storitve oblikovanja anket, 79311200 Storitve izvajanja anket, 79311300 Storitve analize anket, 79521000 Fotokopirne storitve, 79810000 Tiskarske storitve, 79820000 Storitve, povezane s tiskarstvom, 72810000 Storitve računalniške revizije, 79311000 Storitve anketiranja
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: 0
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Typ av förfarande: Selektivt
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 79800000 Tryckning och tillhörande tjänster
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 30121100 Fotokopieringsmaskiner, 30124500 Skannertillbehör, 30232100 Skrivare och kurvskrivare, 30232110 Lasertryckare, 32581200 Faxutrustning, 38520000 Skannrar, 42962000 Tryckeriutrustning och grafisk utrustning, 79311100 Utformning av undersökningar, 79311200 Genomförande av undersökningar, 79311300 Undersökningsanalys, 79521000 Kopieringstjänster, 79810000 Tryckning, 79820000 Trycktjänster, 72810000 Loggning, 79311000 Undersökningar
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: 0