2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Contrato de Servicio para el control de calidad del agua bruta y la automatización de la ETAP de las ERAS y la ETAP de San Isidro, actuaciones A10, A11, A12 del proyecto Aquavall 2.0, propuesto al PERTE digitalización del ciclo del agua urbana (Plan de Recuperación, Transformación y Resiliencia- Financiado por la Unión Europea- Next-Generation EU).
Описание: Contrato de Servicio para el control de calidad del agua bruta y la automatización de la ETAP de las ERAS y la ETAP de San Isidro, actuaciones A10, A11, A12 del proyecto Aquavall 2.0, propuesto al PERTE digitalización del ciclo del agua urbana (Plan de Recuperación, Transformación y Resiliencia- Financiado por la Unión Europea- Next-Generation EU).
Вътрешен идентификатор: EPE 158/25
Вид процедура: Открита
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 72225000 Услуги по оценяване и анализ на процедурите по осигуряване на качеството на системите
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 32441200 Оборудване за телеметрия и управление, 38420000 Измервателни уреди за дебит, ниво и налягане на течности или на газ, 38424000 Оборудване за измерване и за контрол, 42961200 Система тип Scada (система за събиране и контрол на данни) или еквивалентна на нея
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0000
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: EPE 158/25
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 72225000 Hodnocení a posuzování systémů pro zajištění kvality
Další klasifikace (cpv): 32441200 Telemetrické a řídící zařízení, 38420000 Nástroje pro měření průtoku, hladiny a tlaku kapalin a plynů, 38424000 Měřící a řídící zařízení, 42961200 Scada (Supervisory Control And Data Acquisition) nebo podobné systémy
5. Část
Část: LOT-0000
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: EPE 158/25
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 72225000 Υπηρεσίες αξιολόγησης και αναθεώρησης της ποιοτικής διασφάλισης των συστημάτων
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 32441200 Εξοπλισμός τηλεμετρίας και ελέγχου, 38420000 Όργανα μέτρησης της ροής, της στάθμης, και της πίεσης των υγρών και των αερίων, 38424000 Εξοπλισμός μέτρησης και ελέγχου, 42961200 Σύστημα εποπτικού ελέγχου και απόκτησης δεδομένων (SCADA) ή ισοδύναμο
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: EPE 158/25
Type of procedure: Open
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72225000 System quality assurance assessment and review services
Additional classification (cpv): 32441200 Telemetry and control equipment, 38420000 Instruments for measuring flow, level and pressure of liquids and gases, 38424000 Measuring and control equipment, 42961200 Scada or equivalent system
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: EPE 158/25
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 72225000 Servicios de evaluación y revisión de la garantía de calidad del sistema
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 32441200 Equipo de telemetría y control, 38420000 Instrumentos de medida del caudal, nivel y presión de líquidos y gases, 38424000 Equipo de medida y de control, 42961200 Sistema Scada o equivalente
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: EPE 158/25
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 72225000 Süsteemi kvaliteedi kindlustamise hindamis- ja retsenseerimisteenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 32441200 Telemeetria- ja juhtimisseadmed, 38420000 Instrumendid vedelike ja gaaside kulu, nivoo ja rõhu mõõtmiseks, 38424000 Mõõte- ja kontrolliseadmed, 42961200 Scada või vastav süsteem
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: EPE 158/25
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 72225000 Usluge ocjene i ispitivanja osiguranja kvalitete sustava
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 32441200 Oprema za telemetriju i upravljanje, 38420000 Instrumenti za mjerenje protoka, razine i tlaka tekućina i plinova, 38424000 Oprema za mjerenje i kontrolu, 42961200 Sustav Scada ili istovrijedan
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0000
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: EPE 158/25
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 72225000 Rendszerminőség-értékelési és -felülvizsgálati szolgáltatások
További osztályozás (cpv): 32441200 Távmérő és vezérlőberendezések, 38420000 Folyadék vagy gáz áramlásának, szintjének és nyomásának mérésére szolgáló műszerek, 38424000 Mérő- és ellenőrző berendezések, 42961200 Scada vagy azzal egyenértékű rendszerek (műholdvezérlésű mérésadat-rögzítők)
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0000
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: EPE 158/25
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 72225000 Sistemų kokybės užtikrinimo vertinimo ir peržiūros paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 32441200 Telemetrijos ir valdymo įrenginiai, 38420000 Skysčių ir dujų srauto, lygio ir spaudimo matavimo prietaisai, 38424000 Matavimo ir valdymo įrenginiai, 42961200 SCADA (duomenų surinkimo, apdorojimo ir valdymo) ir lygiavertės sistemos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0000
Iekšējais identifikators: EPE 158/25
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 72225000 Sistēmas kvalitātes nodrošināšanas novērtēšanas un pārskata pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 32441200 Telemetrijas un vadības iekārta, 38420000 Instrumenti šķidrumu un gāzu plūsmas, līmeņa un spiediena mērīšanai, 38424000 Mērierīces un kontroles ierīces, 42961200 SCADA vai līdzīga sistēma
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0000
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: EPE 158/25
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 72225000 Servizzi tar-reviżjoni u ta' l-assesjar ta' l-assigurazzjoni tal-kwalità tas-sistema
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 32441200 Apparat tat-telemetrija u l-kontroll, 38420000 Strumenti għall-kejl tan-nixxija, livell u pressjoni ta' likwidu u gassijiet, 38424000 Apparat tal-kjel u l-kontroll, 42961200 Sistema scada jew simili
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0000
Interne identificatiecode: EPE 158/25
Type procedure: Openbaar
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 72225000 Evaluatie en onderzoek van systeemkwaliteitsborging
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 32441200 Telemetrie- en controle-uitrusting, 38420000 Instrumenten voor het meten van debiet, peil en druk van vloeistoffen en gassen, 38424000 Meet- en controle-uitrusting, 42961200 Scada of gelijkwaardig systeem
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0000
2. Procedura
Procedura
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: EPE 158/25
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 72225000 Usługi w zakresie oceny i analizy gwarancji jakości systemu
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 32441200 Sprzęt telemetryczny i sterujący, 38420000 Przyrządy do mierzenia przepływu, poziomu i ciśnienia cieczy i gazów, 38424000 Urządzenia pomiarowe i sterujące, 42961200 Przemysłowy system kontroli ruchu lub równorzędny
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0000
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 72225000 Serviços de análise e avaliação em matéria de garantias da qualidade dos sistemas
Classificação adicional (cpv): 32441200 Equipamento de controlo e telemetria, 38420000 Instrumentos para medição do caudal, do nível e da pressão de líquidos e gases, 38424000 Equipamento para medição e controlo, 42961200 Sistema Scada ou equivalente
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: EPE 158/25
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 72225000 Servicii de evaluare şi de analiză a asigurării calităţii sistemelor
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 32441200 Echipament telemetric şi de comandă, 38420000 Instrumente de măsurare a debitului, a nivelului şi a presiunii lichidelor şi gazelor, 38424000 Echipament de măsurare şi de control, 42961200 Sisteme Scada sau sisteme echivalente
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: EPE 158/25
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 72225000 Storitve ocenjevanja in preučevanja sistemskega zagotavljanja kakovosti
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 32441200 Sistem telemetrije in krmiljenja, 38420000 Instrumenti za merjenje pretoka, nivoja in tlaka tekočin in plinov, 38424000 Oprema za merjenje in kontrolo, 42961200 Sistem Scada ali njemu enakovreden sistem
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0000