See the notice on TED website
2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Mantenimiento 24-26 software c. control
Описание: Según lo establecido en el PPT.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 582024041800
Вид процедура: Договаряне без предварително обявление
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 72267000 Услуги по поддържане и ремонт на софтуер
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: 582024041800
Udbudsprocedure: Udbud med forhandling uden forudgående offentliggørelse
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 72267000 Programmelvedligeholdelses- og reparationstjenester
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0000
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 582024041800
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren ohne Aufruf zum Wettbewerb
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72267000 Software-Wartung und -Reparatur
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 582024041800
Είδος διαδικασίας: Με διαπραγμάτευση χωρίς προηγούμενη δημοσίευση προκήρυξης διαγωνισμού
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 72267000 Υπηρεσίες συντήρησης και επισκευής λογισμικού
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0000
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 582024041800
Tipo de procedimiento: Negociado sin convocatoria de licitación previa
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 72267000 Servicios de mantenimiento y reparación de software
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 582024041800
Menetluse liik: Väljakuulutamiseta läbirääkimistega hankemenetlus
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 72267000 Tarkvara hooldus- ja parandusteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
2. Menettely
Menettely
Kuvaus: Según lo establecido en el PPT.
Sisäinen tunniste: 582024041800
Menettelyn tyyppi: Neuvottelumenettely ilman edeltävää tarjouskilpailukutsua
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 72267000 Ohjelmistojen ylläpito- ja korjauspalvelut
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: 582024041800
Type de procédure: Négociée sans mise en concurrence préalable
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 72267000 Services de maintenance et de réparation de logiciels
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Leírás: Según lo establecido en el PPT.
Belső azonosító: 582024041800
Az eljárás típusa: Felhívás nélküli tárgyalásos eljárás
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 72267000 Szoftver-karbantartási és -javítási szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0000
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: 582024041800
Tipo di procedura: Negoziata senza previa indizione di gara
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 72267000 Servizi di manutenzione e riparazione di software
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0000
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Iekšējais identifikators: 582024041800
Procedūras veids: Sarunu procedūra bez iepirkuma iepriekšējas izsludināšanas
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 72267000 Programmatūras uzturēšanas un labošanas pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0000
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: 582024041800
Tip ta’ proċedura: Innegozjata mingħajr sejħa minn qabel għall-kompetizzjoni
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 72267000 Servizzi ta' tiswija u manutenzjoni ta' softwer
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0000
2. Postup
Postup
Opis: Según lo establecido en el PPT.
Interný identifikátor: 582024041800
Druh postupu: Rokovacie konanie bez zverejnenia výzvy na súťaž
Účel
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 72267000 Služby na údržbu a opravu softvéru
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0000
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 582024041800
Vrsta postopka: S pogajanji, brez predhodnega javnega razpisa
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 72267000 Storitve vzdrževanja in popravila programske opreme
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0000
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 582024041800
Typ av förfarande: Förhandlat förfarande utan föregående meddelande om upphandling
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 72267000 Underhåll och reparation av programvara
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000