See the notice on TED website
2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Održavanje prijevoznih sredstava
Описание: Održavanje prijevoznih sredstava
Вътрешен идентификатор: VV-UR-201-25-877
Вид процедура: Договаряне с предварително публикуване на покана за участие в състезателна процедура / състезателна с договаряне
Основни характеристики на процедурата: Pregovarački postupak s prethodnim pozivom na nadmetanje
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 50630000 Услуги по ремонт и поддържане на превозни средства с военна употреба
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: Održavanje motocikala na PODRUČJU I.
Описание: Održavanje motocikala na PODRUČJU I., sukladno dokumentaciji o nabavi
Вътрешен идентификатор: VV-UR-201-25-877-1
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: Održavanje osobnih i terenskih vozila na PODRUČJU I.
Описание: Održavanje osobnih i terenskih vozila na PODRUČJU I., sukladno dokumentaciji o nabavi
Вътрешен идентификатор: VV-UR-201-25-877-2
Обособена позиция: LOT-0003
Заглавие: Održavanje osobnih i terenskih vozila na PODRUČJU II.
Описание: Održavanje osobnih i terenskih vozila na PODRUČJU II., sukladno dokumentaciji o nabavi
Вътрешен идентификатор: VV-UR-201-25-877-3
Обособена позиция: LOT-0004
Заглавие: Održavanje osobnih i terenskih vozila na PODRUČJU III.
Описание: Održavanje osobnih i terenskih vozila na PODRUČJU III., sukladno dokumentaciji o nabavi
Вътрешен идентификатор: VV-UR-201-25-877-4
Обособена позиция: LOT-0005
Заглавие: Održavanje osobnih i terenskih vozila na PODRUČJU IV.
Описание: Održavanje osobnih i terenskih vozila na PODRUČJU IV., sukladno dokumentaciji o nabavi
Вътрешен идентификатор: VV-UR-201-25-877-5
Обособена позиция: LOT-0006
Заглавие: Održavanje teretnih vozila na PODRUČJU I.
Описание: Održavanje teretnih vozila na PODRUČJU I., sukladno dokumentaciji o nabavi
Вътрешен идентификатор: VV-UR-201-25-877-6
Обособена позиция: LOT-0007
Заглавие: Održavanje teretnih vozila na PODRUČJU II.
Описание: Održavanje teretnih vozila na PODRUČJU II., sukladno dokumentaciji o nabavi
Вътрешен идентификатор: VV-UR-201-25-877-7
Обособена позиция: LOT-0008
Заглавие: Održavanje teretnih vozila na PODRUČJU III.
Описание: Održavanje teretnih vozila na PODRUČJU III., sukladno dokumentaciji o nabavi
Вътрешен идентификатор: VV-UR-201-25-877-8
Обособена позиция: LOT-0009
Заглавие: Održavanje teretnih vozila na PODRUČJU IV.
Описание: Održavanje teretnih vozila na PODRUČJU IV., sukladno dokumentaciji o nabavi
Вътрешен идентификатор: VV-UR-201-25-877-9
Обособена позиция: LOT-0010
Заглавие: Održavanje priključnih vozila na PODRUČJU I.
Описание: Održavanje priključnih vozila na PODRUČJU I., sukladno dokumentaciji o nabavi
Вътрешен идентификатор: VV-UR-201-25-877-10
Обособена позиция: LOT-0011
Заглавие: Održavanje priključnih vozila na PODRUČJU II.
Описание: Održavanje priključnih vozila na PODRUČJU II., sukladno dokumentaciji o nabavi
Вътрешен идентификатор: VV-UR-201-25-877-11
Обособена позиция: LOT-0012
Заглавие: Održavanje priključnih vozila na PODRUČJU III.
Описание: Održavanje priključnih vozila na PODRUČJU III., sukladno dokumentaciji o nabavi
Вътрешен идентификатор: VV-UR-201-25-877-12
Обособена позиция: LOT-0013
Заглавие: Održavanje priključnih vozila na PODRUČJU IV.
Описание: Održavanje priključnih vozila na PODRUČJU IV., sukladno dokumentaciji o nabavi
Вътрешен идентификатор: VV-UR-201-25-877-13
2. Řízení
Řízení
Název: Održavanje prijevoznih sredstava
Popis: Održavanje prijevoznih sredstava
Interní identifikátor: VV-UR-201-25-877
Typ řízení: Jednací řízení s uveřejněním / jednací řízení
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 50630000 Opravy a údržba vojenských vozidel
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Interní identifikátor: VV-UR-201-25-877-1
Část: LOT-0002
Interní identifikátor: VV-UR-201-25-877-2
Část: LOT-0003
Interní identifikátor: VV-UR-201-25-877-3
Část: LOT-0004
Interní identifikátor: VV-UR-201-25-877-4
Část: LOT-0005
Interní identifikátor: VV-UR-201-25-877-5
Část: LOT-0006
Interní identifikátor: VV-UR-201-25-877-6
Část: LOT-0007
Interní identifikátor: VV-UR-201-25-877-7
Část: LOT-0008
Interní identifikátor: VV-UR-201-25-877-8
Část: LOT-0009
Interní identifikátor: VV-UR-201-25-877-9
Část: LOT-0010
Interní identifikátor: VV-UR-201-25-877-10
Část: LOT-0011
Interní identifikátor: VV-UR-201-25-877-11
Část: LOT-0012
Interní identifikátor: VV-UR-201-25-877-12
Část: LOT-0013
Interní identifikátor: VV-UR-201-25-877-13
2. Procedure
Procedure
Titel: Održavanje prijevoznih sredstava
Intern ID: VV-UR-201-25-877
Udbudsprocedure: Udbud med forhandling/indkaldelse af tilbud med forudgående offentliggørelse
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 50630000 Reparation og vedligeholdelse af militærkøretøjer
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Intern ID: VV-UR-201-25-877-1
Delkontrakt: LOT-0002
Intern ID: VV-UR-201-25-877-2
Delkontrakt: LOT-0003
Intern ID: VV-UR-201-25-877-3
Delkontrakt: LOT-0004
Intern ID: VV-UR-201-25-877-4
Delkontrakt: LOT-0005
Intern ID: VV-UR-201-25-877-5
Delkontrakt: LOT-0006
Intern ID: VV-UR-201-25-877-6
Delkontrakt: LOT-0007
Intern ID: VV-UR-201-25-877-7
Delkontrakt: LOT-0008
Intern ID: VV-UR-201-25-877-8
Delkontrakt: LOT-0009
Intern ID: VV-UR-201-25-877-9
Delkontrakt: LOT-0010
Intern ID: VV-UR-201-25-877-10
Delkontrakt: LOT-0011
Intern ID: VV-UR-201-25-877-11
Delkontrakt: LOT-0012
Intern ID: VV-UR-201-25-877-12
Delkontrakt: LOT-0013
Intern ID: VV-UR-201-25-877-13
Title: Održavanje prijevoznih sredstava
Internal identifier: VV-UR-201-25-877
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50630000 Repair and maintenance services of military vehicles
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: VV-UR-201-25-877-1
Lot: LOT-0002
Internal identifier: VV-UR-201-25-877-2
Lot: LOT-0003
Internal identifier: VV-UR-201-25-877-3
Lot: LOT-0004
Internal identifier: VV-UR-201-25-877-4
Lot: LOT-0005
Internal identifier: VV-UR-201-25-877-5
Lot: LOT-0006
Internal identifier: VV-UR-201-25-877-6
Lot: LOT-0007
Internal identifier: VV-UR-201-25-877-7
Lot: LOT-0008
Internal identifier: VV-UR-201-25-877-8
Lot: LOT-0009
Internal identifier: VV-UR-201-25-877-9
Lot: LOT-0010
Internal identifier: VV-UR-201-25-877-10
Lot: LOT-0011
Internal identifier: VV-UR-201-25-877-11
Lot: LOT-0012
Internal identifier: VV-UR-201-25-877-12
Lot: LOT-0013
Internal identifier: VV-UR-201-25-877-13
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: VV-UR-201-25-877
Tipo de procedimiento: Negociado con publicación previa de un anuncio de licitación / licitación con negociación
Principales características del procedimiento: Pregovarački postupak s prethodnim pozivom na nadmetanje
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 50630000 Servicios de reparación y mantenimiento de vehículos militares
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: VV-UR-201-25-877-1
Lote: LOT-0002
Identificador interno: VV-UR-201-25-877-2
Lote: LOT-0003
Identificador interno: VV-UR-201-25-877-3
Lote: LOT-0004
Identificador interno: VV-UR-201-25-877-4
Lote: LOT-0005
Identificador interno: VV-UR-201-25-877-5
Lote: LOT-0006
Identificador interno: VV-UR-201-25-877-6
Lote: LOT-0007
Identificador interno: VV-UR-201-25-877-7
Lote: LOT-0008
Identificador interno: VV-UR-201-25-877-8
Lote: LOT-0009
Identificador interno: VV-UR-201-25-877-9
Lote: LOT-0010
Identificador interno: VV-UR-201-25-877-10
Lote: LOT-0011
Identificador interno: VV-UR-201-25-877-11
Lote: LOT-0012
Identificador interno: VV-UR-201-25-877-12
Lote: LOT-0013
Identificador interno: VV-UR-201-25-877-13
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: VV-UR-201-25-877
Menetluse liik: Väljakuulutamisega läbirääkimistega hankemenetlus / konkurentsipõhine läbirääkimistega hankemenetlus
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 50630000 Sõjaväesõidukite remondi- ja hooldusteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: VV-UR-201-25-877-1
Osa: LOT-0002
Sisemine tunnus: VV-UR-201-25-877-2
Osa: LOT-0003
Sisemine tunnus: VV-UR-201-25-877-3
Osa: LOT-0004
Sisemine tunnus: VV-UR-201-25-877-4
Osa: LOT-0005
Sisemine tunnus: VV-UR-201-25-877-5
Osa: LOT-0006
Sisemine tunnus: VV-UR-201-25-877-6
Osa: LOT-0007
Sisemine tunnus: VV-UR-201-25-877-7
Osa: LOT-0008
Sisemine tunnus: VV-UR-201-25-877-8
Osa: LOT-0009
Sisemine tunnus: VV-UR-201-25-877-9
Osa: LOT-0010
Sisemine tunnus: VV-UR-201-25-877-10
Osa: LOT-0011
Sisemine tunnus: VV-UR-201-25-877-11
Osa: LOT-0012
Sisemine tunnus: VV-UR-201-25-877-12
Osa: LOT-0013
Sisemine tunnus: VV-UR-201-25-877-13
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: VV-UR-201-25-877
Menettelyn tyyppi: Tarjouskilpailukutsun julkaisemisen jälkeinen neuvottelumenettely / tarjousperusteinen neuvottelumenettely
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 50630000 Sotilasajoneuvojen korjaus ja huolto
Sisäinen tunniste: VV-UR-201-25-877-1
Sisäinen tunniste: VV-UR-201-25-877-2
Sisäinen tunniste: VV-UR-201-25-877-3
Sisäinen tunniste: VV-UR-201-25-877-4
Sisäinen tunniste: VV-UR-201-25-877-5
Sisäinen tunniste: VV-UR-201-25-877-6
Sisäinen tunniste: VV-UR-201-25-877-7
Sisäinen tunniste: VV-UR-201-25-877-8
Sisäinen tunniste: VV-UR-201-25-877-9
Sisäinen tunniste: VV-UR-201-25-877-10
Sisäinen tunniste: VV-UR-201-25-877-11
Sisäinen tunniste: VV-UR-201-25-877-12
Sisäinen tunniste: VV-UR-201-25-877-13
2. Procédure
Procédure
Titre: Održavanje prijevoznih sredstava
Identifiant interne: VV-UR-201-25-877
Type de procédure: Négociée avec publication préalable d’un appel à la concurrence / concurrentielle avec négociation
Principales caractéristiques de la procédure et informations sur l'endroit où obtenir les règles complètes applicables à la procédure: Pregovarački postupak s prethodnim pozivom na nadmetanje
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 50630000 Services de réparation et d'entretien des véhicules militaires
Identifiant interne: VV-UR-201-25-877-1
Identifiant interne: VV-UR-201-25-877-2
Identifiant interne: VV-UR-201-25-877-3
Identifiant interne: VV-UR-201-25-877-4
Identifiant interne: VV-UR-201-25-877-5
Identifiant interne: VV-UR-201-25-877-6
Identifiant interne: VV-UR-201-25-877-7
Identifiant interne: VV-UR-201-25-877-8
Identifiant interne: VV-UR-201-25-877-9
Identifiant interne: VV-UR-201-25-877-10
Identifiant interne: VV-UR-201-25-877-11
Identifiant interne: VV-UR-201-25-877-12
Identifiant interne: VV-UR-201-25-877-13
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: VV-UR-201-25-877
An cineál nóis imeachta: Idirbheartaíocht lena mbaineann foilsiú roimh ré glao ar iomaíocht / iomaíocht lena mbaineann idirbheartaíocht
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach: VV-UR-201-25-877-1
Luchtóg: LOT-0002
Aitheantóir inmheánach: VV-UR-201-25-877-2
Luchtóg: LOT-0003
Aitheantóir inmheánach: VV-UR-201-25-877-3
Luchtóg: LOT-0004
Aitheantóir inmheánach: VV-UR-201-25-877-4
Luchtóg: LOT-0005
Aitheantóir inmheánach: VV-UR-201-25-877-5
Luchtóg: LOT-0006
Aitheantóir inmheánach: VV-UR-201-25-877-6
Luchtóg: LOT-0007
Aitheantóir inmheánach: VV-UR-201-25-877-7
Luchtóg: LOT-0008
Aitheantóir inmheánach: VV-UR-201-25-877-8
Luchtóg: LOT-0009
Aitheantóir inmheánach: VV-UR-201-25-877-9
Luchtóg: LOT-0010
Aitheantóir inmheánach: VV-UR-201-25-877-10
Luchtóg: LOT-0011
Aitheantóir inmheánach: VV-UR-201-25-877-11
Luchtóg: LOT-0012
Aitheantóir inmheánach: VV-UR-201-25-877-12
Luchtóg: LOT-0013
Aitheantóir inmheánach: VV-UR-201-25-877-13
2. Postupak
Postupak
Opis: Održavanje prijevoznih sredstava
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: VV-UR-201-25-877
Vrsta postupka: Pregovarački s prethodnom objavom poziva na nadmetanje / natjecateljski uz pregovore
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 50630000 Usluge popravaka i održavanja vojnih vozila
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: VV-UR-201-25-877-1
Grupa: LOT-0002
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: VV-UR-201-25-877-2
Grupa: LOT-0003
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: VV-UR-201-25-877-3
Grupa: LOT-0004
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: VV-UR-201-25-877-4
Grupa: LOT-0005
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: VV-UR-201-25-877-5
Grupa: LOT-0006
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: VV-UR-201-25-877-6
Grupa: LOT-0007
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: VV-UR-201-25-877-7
Grupa: LOT-0008
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: VV-UR-201-25-877-8
Grupa: LOT-0009
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: VV-UR-201-25-877-9
Grupa: LOT-0010
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: VV-UR-201-25-877-10
Grupa: LOT-0011
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: VV-UR-201-25-877-11
Grupa: LOT-0012
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: VV-UR-201-25-877-12
Grupa: LOT-0013
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: VV-UR-201-25-877-13
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Cím: Održavanje prijevoznih sredstava
Belső azonosító: VV-UR-201-25-877
Az eljárás típusa: Eljárást megindító felhívás előzetes közzétételével járó tárgyalásos / tárgyalásos
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 50630000 Katonai járművekkel kapcsolatos javítási és karbantartási szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Belső azonosító: VV-UR-201-25-877-1
Rész: LOT-0002
Belső azonosító: VV-UR-201-25-877-2
Rész: LOT-0003
Belső azonosító: VV-UR-201-25-877-3
Rész: LOT-0004
Belső azonosító: VV-UR-201-25-877-4
Rész: LOT-0005
Belső azonosító: VV-UR-201-25-877-5
Rész: LOT-0006
Belső azonosító: VV-UR-201-25-877-6
Rész: LOT-0007
Belső azonosító: VV-UR-201-25-877-7
Rész: LOT-0008
Belső azonosító: VV-UR-201-25-877-8
Rész: LOT-0009
Belső azonosító: VV-UR-201-25-877-9
Rész: LOT-0010
Belső azonosító: VV-UR-201-25-877-10
Rész: LOT-0011
Belső azonosító: VV-UR-201-25-877-11
Rész: LOT-0012
Belső azonosító: VV-UR-201-25-877-12
Rész: LOT-0013
Belső azonosító: VV-UR-201-25-877-13
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: VV-UR-201-25-877
Tipo di procedura: Negoziata con previa indizione di gara / competitiva con negoziazione
Caratteristiche principali della procedura: Pregovarački postupak s prethodnim pozivom na nadmetanje
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 50630000 Servizi di riparazione e manutenzione di veicoli militari
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Lotto: LOT-0002
Lotto: LOT-0003
Lotto: LOT-0004
Lotto: LOT-0005
Lotto: LOT-0006
Lotto: LOT-0007
Lotto: LOT-0008
Lotto: LOT-0009
Lotto: LOT-0010
Lotto: LOT-0011
Lotto: LOT-0012
Lotto: LOT-0013
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Titlu: Održavanje prijevoznih sredstava
Identifikatur intern: VV-UR-201-25-877
Tip ta’ proċedura: Innegozjata bil-pubblikazzjoni minn qabel ta’ sejħa għall-kompetizzjoni/għall-kompetizzjoni bin-negozjar
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 50630000 Servizzi ta' tiswija u manutenzjoni ta' vetturi militari
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Identifikatur intern: VV-UR-201-25-877-1
Lott: LOT-0002
Identifikatur intern: VV-UR-201-25-877-2
Lott: LOT-0003
Identifikatur intern: VV-UR-201-25-877-3
Lott: LOT-0004
Identifikatur intern: VV-UR-201-25-877-4
Lott: LOT-0005
Identifikatur intern: VV-UR-201-25-877-5
Lott: LOT-0006
Identifikatur intern: VV-UR-201-25-877-6
Lott: LOT-0007
Identifikatur intern: VV-UR-201-25-877-7
Lott: LOT-0008
Identifikatur intern: VV-UR-201-25-877-8
Lott: LOT-0009
Identifikatur intern: VV-UR-201-25-877-9
Lott: LOT-0010
Identifikatur intern: VV-UR-201-25-877-10
Lott: LOT-0011
Identifikatur intern: VV-UR-201-25-877-11
Lott: LOT-0012
Identifikatur intern: VV-UR-201-25-877-12
Lott: LOT-0013
Identifikatur intern: VV-UR-201-25-877-13
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Por negociação com publicação prévia de um convite à apresentação de propostas/concurso com negociação
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 50630000 Serviços de reparação e manutenção de veículos militares
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: VV-UR-201-25-877
Tip de procedură: Negociată cu publicarea prealabilă a unei proceduri concurențiale de ofertare / competitivă cu negociere
Principalele caracteristici ale procedurii: Pregovarački postupak s prethodnim pozivom na nadmetanje
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 50630000 Servicii de reparare şi de întreţinere a vehiculelor militare
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: VV-UR-201-25-877
Typ av förfarande: Förhandlat förfarande med föregående meddelande om upphandling/under konkurrens
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 50630000 Reparation och underhåll av militärfordon
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: VV-UR-201-25-877-1
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Intern identifierare: VV-UR-201-25-877-2
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0003
Intern identifierare: VV-UR-201-25-877-3
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0004
Intern identifierare: VV-UR-201-25-877-4
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0005
Intern identifierare: VV-UR-201-25-877-5
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0006
Intern identifierare: VV-UR-201-25-877-6
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0007
Intern identifierare: VV-UR-201-25-877-7
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0008
Intern identifierare: VV-UR-201-25-877-8
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0009
Intern identifierare: VV-UR-201-25-877-9
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0010
Intern identifierare: VV-UR-201-25-877-10
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0011
Intern identifierare: VV-UR-201-25-877-11
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0012
Intern identifierare: VV-UR-201-25-877-12
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0013
Intern identifierare: VV-UR-201-25-877-13