2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Servicio De Compra De Medios Para La Campaña De Publicidad Institucional “Valorización Del Mundo Rural” (Oficialia Mayor Del Mº De Agricultura, Pesca Y Alimentacion)
Описание: Servicio De Compra De Medios Para La Campaña De Publicidad Institucional “Valorización Del Mundo Rural” (Oficialia Mayor Del Mº De Agricultura, Pesca Y Alimentacion)
Предишно обявление: 793789-2023
Вътрешен идентификатор: CBA2712/2025
Вид процедура: Открита
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 79341200 Услуги по управление на рекламата
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0000
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2
2. Řízení
Řízení
Předchozí oznámení: 793789-2023
Interní identifikátor: CBA2712/2025
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 79341200 Řízení reklamy
5. Část
Část: LOT-0000
Interní identifikátor: 2
2. Procedure
Procedure
Previous notice: 793789-2023
Internal identifier: CBA2712/2025
Type of procedure: Open
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79341200 Advertising management services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 2
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Eelmine teade: 793789-2023
Sisemine tunnus: CBA2712/2025
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 79341200 Reklaamijuhtimisteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
Sisemine tunnus: 2
576128-2025 - Tulokset
Jälki-ilmoitus tai käyttöoikeussopimusta koskeva jälki-ilmoitus – vakiojärjestelmä
Palvelut
2. Menettely
Menettely
Edellinen ilmoitus793789-2023
Sisäinen tunnisteCBA2712/2025
Menettelyn tyyppiAvoin
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalajiPalvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 79341200 Mainonnan hoito
OsaLOT-0000
Sisäinen tunniste2
576128-2025 - Résultats
Avis d’attribution de marché ou de concession – régime ordinaire
Services
2. Procédure
Procédure
Avis précédent793789-2023
Identifiant interneCBA2712/2025
Type de procédureOuverte
Objet
Nature principale du marchéServices
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 79341200 Services de gestion publicitaire
LotLOT-0000
Identifiant interne2
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
An fógra roimhe seo: 793789-2023
Aitheantóir inmheánach: CBA2712/2025
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0000
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2
576128-2025 - Rezultati
Obavijest o dodjeli ugovora ili koncesije – standardni režim
Usluge
2. Postupak
Postupak
Prethodna obavijest793789-2023
Interna identifikacijska oznakaCBA2712/2025
Vrsta postupkaOtvoren
Svrha
Priroda ugovoraUsluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 79341200 Usluge vođenja oglašavanja
5. Grupa
GrupaLOT-0000
Interna identifikacijska oznaka2
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Előző hirdetmény: 793789-2023
Belső azonosító: CBA2712/2025
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 79341200 Hirdetésszervezési szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0000
Belső azonosító: 2
576128-2025 - Riżultat
Spanja – Servizzi ta' l-amministrazzjoni tar-reklamar – Servicio De Compra De Medios Para La Campaña De Publicidad Institucional “Valorización Del Mundo Rural” (Oficialia Mayor Del Mº De Agricultura, Pesca Y Alimentacion)
Avviż tal-għoti tal-kuntratt jew tal-konċessjoni – reġim standard
Servizzi
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Avviż preċedenti793789-2023
Identifikatur internCBA2712/2025
Tip ta’ proċeduraMiftuħa
Għan
Natura tal-kuntrattServizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 79341200 Servizzi ta' l-amministrazzjoni tar-reklamar
5. Lott
LottLOT-0000
Identifikatur intern2
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Anúncio anterior: 793789-2023
Identificador interno: CBA2712/2025
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 79341200 Serviços de gestão publicitária
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
Identificador interno: 2
2. Procedură
Procedură
Anunț anterior: 793789-2023
Identificator intern: CBA2712/2025
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 79341200 Servicii de gestionare publicitară
Identificator intern: 2
2. Postopek
Postopek
Predhodno obvestilo: 793789-2023
Notranji identifikator: CBA2712/2025
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 79341200 Storitve upravljanja oglaševanja
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0000
Notranji identifikator: 2