See the notice on TED website
2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: 2000254333 SL Advanced Certified Scrum Product Owner (A-CSPO)
Описание: Schulung Advanced Certified Scrum Product Owner (A-CSPO) nach Scrum Alliance
Вътрешен идентификатор: 1032-SL-Schulungen und Trainings Kat. 4-DB_EA-148
Вид процедура: Ограничена
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 80500000 Услуги по обучение
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0000
Описание: Teilnehmer: 30 Laufzeit: 01.09.2025 bis 31.01.2027 Leistungsort: Deutschlandweit oder online
Вътрешен идентификатор: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Udbudsprocedure: Begrænset
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 80500000 Uddannelsestilbud
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0000
Intern ID: LOT-0000
576202-2025 - Ergebnis
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
VerfahrensartNichtoffenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 80500000 Ausbildung
5. Los
LosLOT-0000
Interne KennungLOT-0000
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Είδος διαδικασίας: Κλειστή
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 80500000 Υπηρεσίες κατάρτισης
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0000
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: LOT-0000
Type of procedure: Restricted
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 80500000 Training services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: LOT-0000
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Tipo de procedimiento: Restringido
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 80500000 Servicios de formación
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
Identificador interno: LOT-0000
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liik: Piiratud
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 80500000 Koolitusteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
Sisemine tunnus: LOT-0000
2. Menettely
Menettely
Menettelyn tyyppi: Rajoitettu
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 80500000 Ammattikoulutuspalvelut
Sisäinen tunniste: LOT-0000
2. Procédure
Procédure
Type de procédure: Restreinte
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 80500000 Services de formation
Identifiant interne: LOT-0000
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
An cineál nóis imeachta: Teoranta
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0000
Aitheantóir inmheánach: LOT-0000
2. Postupak
Postupak
Vrsta postupka: Ograničen
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 80500000 Usluge izobrazbe
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0000
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: LOT-0000
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Az eljárás típusa: Zárt
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 80500000 Képzési szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0000
Belső azonosító: LOT-0000
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tipo di procedura: Ristretta
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 80500000 Servizi di formazione
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0000
Identificativo interno: LOT-0000
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Pirkimo būdas: Ribotas
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 80500000 Apmokymo paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0000
Vidaus identifikatorius: LOT-0000
Procedūras veids: Slēgta
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 80500000 Mācību pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0000
Iekšējais identifikators: LOT-0000
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Tip ta’ proċedura: Ristretta
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 80500000 Faċilitajjiet tat-taħriġ
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0000
Identifikatur intern: LOT-0000
Type procedure: Niet-openbaar
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 80500000 Opleidingsdiensten
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0000
Interne identificatiecode: LOT-0000
Rodzaj procedury: Ograniczona
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 80500000 Usługi szkoleniowe
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0000
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: LOT-0000
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Limitado
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 80500000 Serviços de formação
2. Procedură
Procedură
Tip de procedură: Restrânsă
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 80500000 Servicii de formare
Identificator intern: LOT-0000
2. Postup
Postup
Druh postupu: Užšia súťaž
Účel
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 80500000 Školiace (výcvikové) služby
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0000
Interný identifikátor: LOT-0000
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Omejeni postopek
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 80500000 Storitve usposabljanja
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0000
Notranji identifikator: LOT-0000
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Typ av förfarande: Selektivt
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 80500000 Utbildningstjänster
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000
Intern identifierare: LOT-0000