2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Rinnovo della soluzione di middleware domestico della società NEXI Payments.
Описание: soluzione di middleware domestico della società NEXI Payments.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 24I41 - CIG B79140C0E6
Вид процедура: Договаряне без предварително обявление
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 72268000 Услуги по доставка на софтуерни продукти
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Описание: Soluzione di middleware domestico della società NEXI Payments.
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: 24I41 - CIG B79140C0E6
Typ řízení: Jednací řízení bez uveřejnění
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 72268000 Dodávka programového vybavení
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: 24I41 - CIG B79140C0E6
Udbudsprocedure: Udbud med forhandling uden forudgående offentliggørelse
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 72268000 Levering af programmel
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 24I41 - CIG B79140C0E6
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren ohne Aufruf zum Wettbewerb
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72268000 Bereitstellung von Software
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 24I41 - CIG B79140C0E6
Είδος διαδικασίας: Με διαπραγμάτευση χωρίς προηγούμενη δημοσίευση προκήρυξης διαγωνισμού
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 72268000 Υπηρεσίες προμήθειας λογισμικού
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 24I41 - CIG B79140C0E6
Type of procedure: Negotiated without prior call for competition
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72268000 Software supply services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 24I41 - CIG B79140C0E6
Tipo de procedimiento: Negociado sin convocatoria de licitación previa
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 72268000 Servicios de suministro de software
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 24I41 - CIG B79140C0E6
Menetluse liik: Väljakuulutamiseta läbirääkimistega hankemenetlus
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 72268000 Tarkvara tarnimisteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 24I41 - CIG B79140C0E6
Menettelyn tyyppi: Neuvottelumenettely ilman edeltävää tarjouskilpailukutsua
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 72268000 Ohjelmiston toimituspalvelut
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: 24I41 - CIG B79140C0E6
Type de procédure: Négociée sans mise en concurrence préalable
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 72268000 Services de fourniture de logiciels
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 24I41 - CIG B79140C0E6
An cineál nóis imeachta: Idirbheartaíocht lena mbaineann glao roimh ré ar iomaíocht
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 24I41 - CIG B79140C0E6
Vrsta postupka: Pregovarački bez prethodnog poziva na nadmetanje
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 72268000 Usluge dobave programske podrške
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: 24I41 - CIG B79140C0E6
Az eljárás típusa: Felhívás nélküli tárgyalásos eljárás
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 72268000 Szoftverellátási szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tipo di procedura: Negoziata senza previa indizione di gara
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 72268000 Servizi di fornitura di software
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 24I41 - CIG B79140C0E6
Pirkimo būdas: Derybos be išankstinio skelbimo apie pirkimą
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 72268000 Programinės įrangos tiekimo paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: 24I41 - CIG B79140C0E6
Procedūras veids: Sarunu procedūra bez iepirkuma iepriekšējas izsludināšanas
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 72268000 Programmatūras piegādes pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: 24I41 - CIG B79140C0E6
Tip ta’ proċedura: Innegozjata mingħajr sejħa minn qabel għall-kompetizzjoni
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 72268000 Servizzi tal-forniment tas-software
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 24I41 - CIG B79140C0E6
Type procedure: Onderhandelingsprocedure zonder voorafgaande oproep tot mededinging
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 72268000 Leveren van software
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 24I41 - CIG B79140C0E6
Rodzaj procedury: Negocjacyjna bez uprzedniej publikacji zaproszenia do ubiegania się o zamówienie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 72268000 Usługi dostawy oprogramowania
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Por negociação sem abertura prévia de concurso
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 72268000 Serviços de fornecimento de software
2. Procedură
Procedură
Tip de procedură: Negociată fără publicarea unei proceduri concurențiale de ofertare
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 72268000 Servicii de furnizare de software
2. Postup
Postup
Druh postupu: Rokovacie konanie bez zverejnenia výzvy na súťaž
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 72268000 Dodávky softvéru
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: S pogajanji, brez predhodnega javnega razpisa
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 72268000 Storitve oskrbe s programsko opremo
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001