See the notice on TED website
2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Landscape architect services - OBF
Описание: The agreement mainly includes services from a landscape architect. The assignment can include concept choice reviews (KVU), participation processes, idea development, feasibility studies, visualisation, presentations, zoning assignments, sketch project, preliminary project, description work, detailed engineering design services, follow-up construction, risk assessment, calculations of calculations, etc.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 24/8193
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 71000000 Архитектурни, строителни, инженерни и инспекционни услуги
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: 24/8193
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 71000000 Arkitekt-, konstruktions-, ingeniør- og inspektionsvirksomhed
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 24/8193
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 24/8193
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 71000000 Servicios de arquitectura, construcción, ingeniería e inspección
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 24/8193
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 71000000 Arhitektuuri-, ehitus-, inseneri- ja ehitusjärelevalveteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 24/8193
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 71000000 Arkkitehti-, rakennus-, insinööri- ja tarkastuspalvelut
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 24/8193
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0000
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 24/8193
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 71000000 Arhitektonske, građevne, tehničke i inspekcije usluge
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0000
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Cím: Landscape architect services - OBF
Belső azonosító: 24/8193
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 71000000 Építészeti, építési, mérnöki és vizsgálati szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0000
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 24/8193
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 71000000 Architektūros, statybų, inžinerijos ir inspektavimo paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0000
Iekšējais identifikators: 24/8193
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 71000000 Arhitektūras, būvniecības, inženiertehniskie un pārbaudes pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0000
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: 24/8193
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 71000000 Servizzi ta' perizja, kostruzzjoni, inġinerija u spezzjoni
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0000
2. Procedura
Procedura
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 24/8193
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 71000000 Usługi architektoniczne, budowlane, inżynieryjne i kontrolne
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0000
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 71000000 Serviços de arquitectura, construção, engenharia e inspecção
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: 24/8193
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Účel
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 71000000 Architektonické, stavebné, inžinierske a inšpekčné služby
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0000
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 24/8193
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 71000000 Arhitekturne, gradbeniške, inženirske in inšpekcijske storitve
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0000
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 24/8193
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 71000000 Arkitekt-, bygg-, ingenjörs- och besiktningstjänster
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000