See the notice on TED website
2. Řízení
Řízení
Název: Framework for Responsive Repairs, Voids and Compliance Works For Tuath Housing
Popis: Tuath Housing is seeking to procure a national multi-contractor Framework for the delivery of responsive repairs, void property works, replacement heat, smoke and CO detectors, and Electrical Installation Condition Reports (EICRs) across its housing portfolio within the Republic of Ireland.
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Práce
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 45000000 Stavební práce
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Název: Lot 1 Dublin North
Interní identifikátor: 1
Část: LOT-0002
Název: Lot 2 Dublin South
Interní identifikátor: 2
Část: LOT-0003
Název: Lot 3 South East and Midlands
Interní identifikátor: 3
Část: LOT-0004
Název: Lot 4 North East and Midlands
Interní identifikátor: 4
Část: LOT-0005
Název: Lot 5 South West
Interní identifikátor: 5
Část: LOT-0006
Název: Lot 6 West and North West
Interní identifikátor: 6
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45000000 Bauarbeiten
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Lot 1 Dublin North
Interne Kennung: 1
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Lot 2 Dublin South
Interne Kennung: 2
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: Lot 3 South East and Midlands
Interne Kennung: 3
Los: LOT-0004
Titel: Lot 4 North East and Midlands
Interne Kennung: 4
Los: LOT-0005
Titel: Lot 5 South West
Interne Kennung: 5
Los: LOT-0006
Titel: Lot 6 West and North West
Interne Kennung: 6
2. Procedure
Procedure
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lot 1 Dublin North
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Lot 2 Dublin South
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Lot 3 South East and Midlands
Internal identifier: 3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Lot 4 North East and Midlands
Internal identifier: 4
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Lot 5 South West
Internal identifier: 5
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Lot 6 West and North West
Internal identifier: 6
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Obras
Clasificación principal (cpv): 45000000 Trabajos de construcción
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Título: Lot 1 Dublin North
Identificador interno: 1
Lote: LOT-0002
Título: Lot 2 Dublin South
Identificador interno: 2
Lote: LOT-0003
Título: Lot 3 South East and Midlands
Identificador interno: 3
Lote: LOT-0004
Título: Lot 4 North East and Midlands
Identificador interno: 4
Lote: LOT-0005
Título: Lot 5 South West
Identificador interno: 5
Lote: LOT-0006
Título: Lot 6 West and North West
Identificador interno: 6
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Ehitustööd
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 45000000 Ehitustööd
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Pealkiri: Lot 1 Dublin North
Sisemine tunnus: 1
Osa: LOT-0002
Pealkiri: Lot 2 Dublin South
Sisemine tunnus: 2
Osa: LOT-0003
Pealkiri: Lot 3 South East and Midlands
Sisemine tunnus: 3
Osa: LOT-0004
Pealkiri: Lot 4 North East and Midlands
Sisemine tunnus: 4
Osa: LOT-0005
Pealkiri: Lot 5 South West
Sisemine tunnus: 5
Osa: LOT-0006
Pealkiri: Lot 6 West and North West
Sisemine tunnus: 6
2. Menettely
Menettely
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Rakennusurakat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 45000000 Rakennustyöt
Ilmoituksen nimi: Lot 1 Dublin North
Sisäinen tunniste: 1
Ilmoituksen nimi: Lot 2 Dublin South
Sisäinen tunniste: 2
Ilmoituksen nimi: Lot 3 South East and Midlands
Sisäinen tunniste: 3
Ilmoituksen nimi: Lot 4 North East and Midlands
Sisäinen tunniste: 4
Ilmoituksen nimi: Lot 5 South West
Sisäinen tunniste: 5
Ilmoituksen nimi: Lot 6 West and North West
Sisäinen tunniste: 6
390160-2026 - Mise en concurrence
Avis de marché ou de concession – régime ordinaire
Travaux
2. Procédure
Procédure
Type de procédureOuverte
La procédure est accéléréenon
Objet
Nature principale du marchéTravaux
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 45000000 Travaux de construction
LotLOT-0001
TitreLot 1 Dublin North
Identifiant interne1
LotLOT-0002
TitreLot 2 Dublin South
Identifiant interne2
LotLOT-0003
TitreLot 3 South East and Midlands
Identifiant interne3
LotLOT-0004
TitreLot 4 North East and Midlands
Identifiant interne4
LotLOT-0005
TitreLot 5 South West
Identifiant interne5
LotLOT-0006
TitreLot 6 West and North West
Identifiant interne6
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Építési beruházás
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 45000000 Építési munkák
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Cím: Lot 1 Dublin North
Belső azonosító: 1
Rész: LOT-0002
Cím: Lot 2 Dublin South
Belső azonosító: 2
Rész: LOT-0003
Cím: Lot 3 South East and Midlands
Belső azonosító: 3
Rész: LOT-0004
Cím: Lot 4 North East and Midlands
Belső azonosító: 4
Rész: LOT-0005
Cím: Lot 5 South West
Belső azonosító: 5
Rész: LOT-0006
Cím: Lot 6 West and North West
Belső azonosító: 6
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Xogħlijiet
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 45000000 Xogħol tal-kostruzzjoni
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Titlu: Lot 1 Dublin North
Identifikatur intern: 1
Lott: LOT-0002
Titlu: Lot 2 Dublin South
Identifikatur intern: 2
Lott: LOT-0003
Titlu: Lot 3 South East and Midlands
Identifikatur intern: 3
Lott: LOT-0004
Titlu: Lot 4 North East and Midlands
Identifikatur intern: 4
Lott: LOT-0005
Titlu: Lot 5 South West
Identifikatur intern: 5
Lott: LOT-0006
Titlu: Lot 6 West and North West
Identifikatur intern: 6
390160-2026 - Procedura konkurencyjna
Ogłoszenie o zamówieniu lub ogłoszenie o koncesji – tryb standardowy
Roboty budowlane
2. Procedura
Procedura
Rodzaj proceduryOtwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszonanie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówieniaRoboty budowlane
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 45000000 Roboty budowlane
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówieniaLOT-0001
TytułLot 1 Dublin North
Wewnętrzny identyfikator1
Część zamówieniaLOT-0002
TytułLot 2 Dublin South
Wewnętrzny identyfikator2
Część zamówieniaLOT-0003
TytułLot 3 South East and Midlands
Wewnętrzny identyfikator3
Część zamówieniaLOT-0004
TytułLot 4 North East and Midlands
Wewnętrzny identyfikator4
Część zamówieniaLOT-0005
TytułLot 5 South West
Wewnętrzny identyfikator5
Część zamówieniaLOT-0006
TytułLot 6 West and North West
Wewnętrzny identyfikator6
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Obras
Classificação principal (cpv): 45000000 Construção
2. Procedură
Procedură
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Lucrări
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 45000000 Lucrări de construcţii
Identificator intern: 1
Identificator intern: 2
Identificator intern: 3
Identificator intern: 4
Identificator intern: 5
Identificator intern: 6
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Gradnje
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 45000000 Gradbena dela
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Naslov: Lot 1 Dublin North
Notranji identifikator: 1
Sklop: LOT-0002
Naslov: Lot 2 Dublin South
Notranji identifikator: 2
Sklop: LOT-0003
Naslov: Lot 3 South East and Midlands
Notranji identifikator: 3
Sklop: LOT-0004
Naslov: Lot 4 North East and Midlands
Notranji identifikator: 4
Sklop: LOT-0005
Naslov: Lot 5 South West
Notranji identifikator: 5
Sklop: LOT-0006
Naslov: Lot 6 West and North West
Notranji identifikator: 6
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Byggentreprenader
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 45000000 Anläggningsarbete
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: 1
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Intern identifierare: 2
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0003
Intern identifierare: 3
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0004
Intern identifierare: 4
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0005
Intern identifierare: 5
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0006
Intern identifierare: 6