See the notice on TED website
2. Řízení
Řízení
Název: Services d'assurances pour le SMÉDAR
Popis: Chaque lot fera l'objet d'une attribution séparée. Les prestations sont réglées par des prix forfaitaires
Interní identifikátor: 202618
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 66510000 Pojištění
Další klasifikace (cpv): 66510000 Pojištění
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Název: Responsabilité civile et protection juridique
Popis: Responsabilité civile et protection juridique
Interní identifikátor: 01
Další klasifikace (cpv): 66516400 Pojištění všeobecné odpovědnosti za škodu
Část: LOT-0002
Název: Protection fonctionnelle des agents et des élus
Popis: Protection fonctionnelle des agents et des élus
Interní identifikátor: 02
Další klasifikace (cpv): 66513000 Zákonné pojištění a sdružené pojištění
Část: LOT-0003
Název: Flotte automobile et auto-mission
Popis: Flotte automobile et auto-mission
Interní identifikátor: 03
Další klasifikace (cpv): 66514110 Pojištění motorových vozidel
Část: LOT-0004
Název: Dommages aux biens - Ecopôle Vesta
Popis: Dommages aux biens - Ecopôle Vesta
Interní identifikátor: 04
Další klasifikace (cpv): 66515000 Pojištění proti poškození nebo ztrátě
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: 202618
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 66510000 Forsikringstjenester
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 66510000 Forsikringstjenester
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Intern ID: 01
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 66516400 Generelle ansvarsforsikringstjenester
Delkontrakt: LOT-0002
Intern ID: 02
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 66513000 Retshjælpforsikring og entrepriseforsikring
Delkontrakt: LOT-0003
Intern ID: 03
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 66514110 Motorkøretøjsforsikring
Delkontrakt: LOT-0004
Intern ID: 04
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 66515000 Skades- eller tabsforsikring
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 202618
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 66510000 Υπηρεσίες ασφάλισης
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 66510000 Υπηρεσίες ασφάλισης
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 01
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 66516400 Γενική ασφάλεια αστικής ευθύνης
Παρτίδα: LOT-0002
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 02
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 66513000 Υπηρεσίες ασφάλισης νομικής προστασίας και υπηρεσίες ασφάλισης έναντι παντός κινδύνου
Παρτίδα: LOT-0003
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 03
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 66514110 Υπηρεσίες ασφάλισης μηχανοκίνητων οχημάτων
Παρτίδα: LOT-0004
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 04
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 66515000 Ασφάλεια ζημίας ή απώλειας
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 202618
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 66510000 Servicios de seguros
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 66510000 Servicios de seguros
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 01
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 66516400 Servicios de seguros de responsabilidad civil general
Lote: LOT-0002
Identificador interno: 02
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 66513000 Servicios de seguros de defensa jurídica y de seguros a todo riesgo
Lote: LOT-0003
Identificador interno: 03
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 66514110 Servicios de seguros de automóviles
Lote: LOT-0004
Identificador interno: 04
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 66515000 Servicios de seguros de daños
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 202618
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 66510000 Kindlustusteenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 66510000 Kindlustusteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: 01
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 66516400 Üldvastutuskindlustusteenused
Osa: LOT-0002
Sisemine tunnus: 02
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 66513000 Juriidilise kindlustuse ja riskikindlustusteenused
Osa: LOT-0003
Sisemine tunnus: 03
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 66514110 Mootorsõiduki kindlustusteenused
Osa: LOT-0004
Sisemine tunnus: 04
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 66515000 Kahjukindlustusteenused
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 202618
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 66510000 Vakuutuspalvelut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 66510000 Vakuutuspalvelut
Sisäinen tunniste: 01
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 66516400 Yleisvastuuvakuutuspalvelut
Sisäinen tunniste: 02
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 66513000 Oikeusturvavakuutus- ja kaikenvaravakuutuspalvelut
Sisäinen tunniste: 03
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 66514110 Moottoriajoneuvovakuutukset
Sisäinen tunniste: 04
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 66515000 Vahinkovakuutukset
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 202618
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 01
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 66516400 General liability insurance services
Luchtóg: LOT-0002
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 02
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 66513000 Legal insurance and all-risk insurance services
Luchtóg: LOT-0003
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 03
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services
Luchtóg: LOT-0004
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 04
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: 202618
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 66510000 Biztosítási szolgáltatások
További osztályozás (cpv): 66510000 Biztosítási szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Belső azonosító: 01
További osztályozás (cpv): 66516400 Általános felelősségbiztosítási szolgáltatások
Rész: LOT-0002
Belső azonosító: 02
További osztályozás (cpv): 66513000 Jogvédelmi és felelősségbiztosítási szolgáltatások
Rész: LOT-0003
Cím: Flotte automobile et auto-mission
Belső azonosító: 03
További osztályozás (cpv): 66514110 Gépjármű-biztosítási szolgáltatások
Rész: LOT-0004
Cím: Dommages aux biens - Ecopôle Vesta
Belső azonosító: 04
További osztályozás (cpv): 66515000 Kár- vagy veszteség-biztosítási szolgáltatások
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: 202618
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 66510000 Servizi assicurativi
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 66510000 Servizi assicurativi
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Identificativo interno: 01
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 66516400 Servizi di assicurazione di responsabilità civile generale
Lotto: LOT-0002
Identificativo interno: 02
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 66513000 Servizi di assicurazione legale e contro tutti i rischi
Lotto: LOT-0003
Identificativo interno: 03
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 66514110 Servizi di assicurazione di autoveicoli
Lotto: LOT-0004
Identificativo interno: 04
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 66515000 Servizi di assicurazione contro danni o perdite
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 202618
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 66510000 Draudimo paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 66510000 Draudimo paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius: 01
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 66516400 Bendrosios civilinės atsakomybės draudimo paslaugos
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0002
Vidaus identifikatorius: 02
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 66513000 Teisinės draudimo ir draudimo nuo visų rūšių rizikos paslaugos
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0003
Vidaus identifikatorius: 03
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 66514110 Motorinių transporto priemonių draudimo paslaugos
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0004
Vidaus identifikatorius: 04
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 66515000 Draudimo nuo žalos ar nuostolių paslaugos
Iekšējais identifikators: 202618
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 66510000 Apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 66510000 Apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: 01
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 66516400 Vispārējās civiltiesiskās atbildības apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
Daļa: LOT-0002
Iekšējais identifikators: 02
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 66513000 Juridiskās apdrošināšanas visu risku apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
Daļa: LOT-0003
Iekšējais identifikators: 03
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 66514110 Automašīnu apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
Daļa: LOT-0004
Iekšējais identifikators: 04
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 66515000 Kaitējumu vai zaudējumu apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: 202618
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 66510000 Servizzi ta' assigurazzjoni
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 66510000 Servizzi ta' assigurazzjoni
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Identifikatur intern: 01
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 66516400 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni ta' responsabbiltà ġenerali
Lott: LOT-0002
Identifikatur intern: 02
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 66513000 Servizzi ta' assigurazzjoni legali u għal kull riskju
Lott: LOT-0003
Identifikatur intern: 03
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 66514110 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni tal-karozzi bil-magni
Lott: LOT-0004
Identifikatur intern: 04
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 66515000 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni tal-ħsara jew tat-telf
Interne identificatiecode: 202618
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 66510000 Verzekeringsdiensten
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 66510000 Verzekeringsdiensten
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 01
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 66516400 Algemene aansprakelijkheidsverzekeringen
Perceel: LOT-0002
Interne identificatiecode: 02
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 66513000 Diensten voor rechtsbijstands- en allriskverzekeringen
Perceel: LOT-0003
Interne identificatiecode: 03
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 66514110 Verzekeringen voor motorvoertuigen
Perceel: LOT-0004
Interne identificatiecode: 04
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 66515000 Verzekeringen tegen schade of verlies
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 202618
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 66510000 Usługi ubezpieczeniowe
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 66510000 Usługi ubezpieczeniowe
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 01
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 66516400 Usługi ubezpieczenia od ogólnej odpowiedzialności cywilnej
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 02
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 66513000 Usługi ubezpieczenia prawnego i ubezpieczenia od wszelkiego ryzyka
Część zamówienia: LOT-0003
Opis: Flotte automobile et auto-mission
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 03
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 66514110 Usługi ubezpieczeń pojazdów mechanicznych
Część zamówienia: LOT-0004
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 04
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 66515000 Usługi ubezpieczenia od uszkodzenia lub utraty
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 66510000 Serviços de seguros
Classificação adicional (cpv): 66510000 Serviços de seguros
Classificação adicional (cpv): 66516400 Serviços de seguros de responsabilidade civil global
Classificação adicional (cpv): 66513000 Serviços de seguros de protecção jurídica e de seguros contra todos os riscos
Classificação adicional (cpv): 66514110 Serviços de seguro automóvel
Classificação adicional (cpv): 66515000 Serviços de seguros contra danos ou perdas
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 202618
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 66510000 Servicii de asigurare
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 66510000 Servicii de asigurare
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Identificator intern: 01
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 66516400 Servicii de asigurare de răspundere civilă generală
Lot: LOT-0002
Identificator intern: 02
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 66513000 Servicii de asigurare legală şi de asigurare împotriva tuturor riscurilor
Lot: LOT-0003
Identificator intern: 03
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 66514110 Servicii de asigurare a autovehiculelor
Lot: LOT-0004
Identificator intern: 04
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 66515000 Servicii de asigurare de daune sau pierderi
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: 202618
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 66510000 Poisťovacie služby
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 66510000 Poisťovacie služby
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Interný identifikátor: 01
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 66516400 Všeobecné poistenie zodpovednosti
Časť: LOT-0002
Interný identifikátor: 02
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 66513000 Služby zákonného poistenia a poistenia proti všetkým rizikám
Časť: LOT-0003
Interný identifikátor: 03
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 66514110 Poistenie motorových vozidiel
Časť: LOT-0004
Interný identifikátor: 04
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 66515000 Poistenie pre prípad poškodenia alebo straty
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 202618
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 66510000 Zavarovalniške storitve
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66510000 Zavarovalniške storitve
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: 01
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66516400 Storitve zavarovanja splošne odgovornosti
Sklop: LOT-0002
Notranji identifikator: 02
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66513000 Storitve zavarovanja pravnega varstva in zavarovanja proti vsem tveganjem
Sklop: LOT-0003
Notranji identifikator: 03
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66514110 Storitve zavarovanja motornih vozil
Sklop: LOT-0004
Notranji identifikator: 04
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66515000 Storitve škodnega zavarovanja