392401-2026 - Zadávání
Lotyšsko – Stavební práce – Būvniecības ieceres dokumentācijas izstrāde un jumta seguma nomaiņa dzīvojamajai mājai Cēsu ielā 11, Preiļos”
Oznámení o zahájení zadávacího nebo koncesního řízení – standardní režim
Práce - Služby
2. Řízení
Řízení
NázevBūvniecības ieceres dokumentācijas izstrāde un jumta seguma nomaiņa dzīvojamajai mājai Cēsu ielā 11, Preiļos”
PopisBūvniecības ieceres dokumentācijas izstrāde un jumta seguma nomaiņa dzīvojamajai mājai Cēsu ielā 11, Preiļos”
Interní identifikátorSIAPS1.20/2026/11
Typ řízeníOtevřené
Řízení se zrychlíne
Účel
Charakter smlouvyPráce
Další charakteristika zakázkySlužby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 45000000 Stavební práce
Další klasifikace (cpv): 45220000 Konstrukční a stavební práce, 71242000 Příprava návrhů a projektů, odhad nákladů
5. Část
ČástLOT-0000
392401-2026 - Wettbewerb
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Bauleistungen - Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne KennungSIAPS1.20/2026/11
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsBauleistungen
Zusätzliche Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45000000 Bauarbeiten
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45220000 Ingenieur- und Hochbauarbeiten, 71242000 Entwurf und Gestaltung, Kostenschätzung
5. Los
LosLOT-0000
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: SIAPS1.20/2026/11
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Έργα
Πρόσθετος χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 45000000 Κατασκευαστικές εργασίες
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 45220000 Εργασίες μηχανικού και δομικές εργασίες, 71242000 Προετοιμασία έργων και σχεδίων, εκτίμηση δαπανών
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: SIAPS1.20/2026/11
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Additional nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45220000 Engineering works and construction works, 71242000 Project and design preparation, estimation of costs
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: SIAPS1.20/2026/11
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Obras
Naturaleza complementaria del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 45000000 Trabajos de construcción
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 45220000 Obras de ingeniería y trabajos de construcción, 71242000 Elaboración de proyectos y diseños, presupuestos
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: SIAPS1.20/2026/11
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Ehitustööd
Lepingu täiendav olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 45000000 Ehitustööd
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 45220000 Insenertehnilised tööd ja ehitustööd, 71242000 Projekti ja kavandi ettevalmistus, maksumuse hindamine
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: SIAPS1.20/2026/11
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Rakennusurakat
Täydentävä hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 45000000 Rakennustyöt
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 45220000 Rakennelmiin ja teknisiin rakenteisiin liittyvät työt, 71242000 Hankkeiden ja suunnitelmien valmistelu, kustannusarviointi
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: SIAPS1.20/2026/11
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Travaux
Nature complémentaire du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 45000000 Travaux de construction
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 45220000 Ouvrages d'art et de génie civil, 71242000 Préparation du projet et de la conception, estimation des coûts
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: SIAPS1.20/2026/11
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Oibreacha
Cineál breise an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0000
392401-2026 - Verseny
Eljárást megindító vagy koncessziós hirdetmény – klasszikus ajánlatkérőkre vonatkozó szabályok
Építési beruházás - Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosítóSIAPS1.20/2026/11
Az eljárás típusaNyitott
Az eljárás gyorsítottnem
Cél
A szerződés jellegeÉpítési beruházás
A szerződés kiegészítő jellegeSzolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 45000000 Építési munkák
További osztályozás (cpv): 45220000 Mérnöki és építési munkák, 71242000 Projekt- és tervelőkészítés, költségbecslés
5. Rész
RészLOT-0000
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Iekšējais identifikators: SIAPS1.20/2026/11
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Būvdarbi
Līguma papildveids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 45000000 Celtniecības darbi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 45220000 Inženiertehniskie un celtniecības darbi, 71242000 Projekts un projektēšanas sagatavošana, tāmēšana
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0000
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: SIAPS1.20/2026/11
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Xogħlijiet
Natura addizzjonali tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 45000000 Xogħol tal-kostruzzjoni
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 45220000 Xogħlijiet ta’ l-inġinerija u xogħolijiet tal-kostruzzjoni, 71242000 Tħejjija ta' proġetti u disinji, stima ta' l-ispejjeż
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0000
2. Procedura
Procedura
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: SIAPS1.20/2026/11
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Roboty budowlane
Dodatkowy charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 45000000 Roboty budowlane
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 45220000 Roboty inżynieryjne i budowlane, 71242000 Przygotowanie przedsięwzięcia i projektu, oszacowanie kosztów
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0000
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Obras
Natureza adicional do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 45000000 Construção
Classificação adicional (cpv): 45220000 Obras de engenharia civil e construção de estruturas, 71242000 Preparação de projecto e concepção, estimativa de custos
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Gradnje
Dodatna vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 45000000 Gradbena dela
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 45220000 Dela na inženirskih in visokih gradnjah, 71242000 Priprava projekta in zasnove, ocena stroškov
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0000
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: SIAPS1.20/2026/11
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Byggentreprenader
Ytterligare om kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 45000000 Anläggningsarbete
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 45220000 Väg- och vattenbyggnad samt byggnadsverk, 71242000 Projektering och formgivning, kostnadsuppskattning
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000