2. Řízení
Řízení
Název: Contratación de los servicios de desarrollo evolutivo, soporte técnico y renovación tecnológica del sistema de información SIVISAM, y el servicio de soporte técnico de los sistemas de información SICCIR y SISAM, de la Dirección General de Salud Pública de la Conselleria de Sanidad de la Generalitat Valenciana.
Popis: Contratación de los servicios de desarrollo evolutivo, soporte técnico y renovación tecnológica del sistema de información SIVISAM, y el servicio de soporte técnico de los sistemas de información SICCIR y SISAM, de la Dirección General de Salud Pública de la Conselleria de Sanidad de la Generalitat Valenciana.
Interní identifikátor: 630/2026
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 72200000 Programování programového vybavení a poradenské služby
Další klasifikace (cpv): 72212180 Vývoj programového vybavení pro zdravotnictví, 72212900 Vývoj různého programového vybavení a počítačových systémů, 72220000 Systémové a technické poradenské služby, 72230000 Vývoj programového vybavení na zakázku, 72240000 Analýza systémů a programovací služby, 72260000 Služby programového vybavení, 72300000 Datové služby, 72610000 Výpočetní podpora, 72611000 Technická výpočetní podpora
5. Část
Část: LOT-0000
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 630/2026
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72200000 Softwareprogrammierung und -beratung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 72212180 Entwicklung von Medizinsoftware, 72212900 Diverse Software-Entwicklungen und Computersysteme, 72220000 Systemberatung und technische Beratung, 72230000 Entwicklung von kundenspezifischer Software, 72240000 Systemanalyse und Programmierung, 72260000 Dienstleistungen in Verbindung mit Software, 72300000 Datendienste, 72610000 Computerunterstützung, 72611000 Technische Computerunterstützung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 630/2026
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 72200000 Υπηρεσίες προγραμματισμού λογισμικού και παροχής συμβουλών
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 72212180 Υπηρεσίες ανάπτυξης ιατρικού λογισμικού, 72212900 Διάφορες υπηρεσίες ανάπτυξης λογισμικού και συστήματα ηλεκτρονικών υπολογιστών, 72220000 Υπηρεσίες παροχής συμβουλών για συστήματα και τεχνικά θέματα, 72230000 Υπηρεσίες ανάπτυξης εξατομικευμένων λογισμικών, 72240000 Υπηρεσίες ανάλυσης και προγραμματισμού συστημάτων, 72260000 Υπηρεσίες σχετιζόμενες με λογισμικά, 72300000 Υπηρεσίες δεδομένων, 72610000 Υπηρεσίες υποστήριξης ηλεκτρονικών υπολογιστών, 72611000 Υπηρεσίες τεχνικής υποστήριξης ηλεκτρονικών υπολογιστών
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 630/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72200000 Software programming and consultancy services
Additional classification (cpv): 72212180 Medical software development services, 72212900 Miscellaneous software development services and computer systems, 72220000 Systems and technical consultancy services, 72230000 Custom software development services, 72240000 Systems analysis and programming services, 72260000 Software-related services, 72300000 Data services, 72610000 Computer support services, 72611000 Technical computer support services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 630/2026
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 72200000 Ohjelmointi ja siihen liittyvät neuvontapalvelut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 72212180 Lääketieteellisten ohjelmistojen kehittämispalvelut, 72212900 Erilaiset ohjelmistojen ja tietokonejärjestelmien kehittämispalvelut, 72220000 Järjestelmiä ja tekniikkaa koskevat konsulttipalvelut, 72230000 Asiakaskohtaisten ohjelmistojen kehittämispalvelut, 72240000 Järjestelmäanalyysi- ja ohjelmointipalvelut, 72260000 Ohjelmistoihin liittyvät palvelut, 72300000 Datapalvelut, 72610000 Tietokonetuki, 72611000 Tietokoneisiin liittyvät tekniset tukipalvelut
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: 630/2026
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 72200000 Services de programmation et de conseil en logiciels
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 72212180 Services de développement de logiciels médicaux, 72212900 Services de développement de logiciels divers et systèmes informatiques, 72220000 Services de conseil en systèmes informatiques et conseils techniques, 72230000 Services de développement de logiciels personnalisés, 72240000 Services d'analyses et de programmation de systèmes, 72260000 Services relatifs aux logiciels, 72300000 Services de commutation de données, 72610000 Services d'assistance informatique, 72611000 Services d'assistance technique informatique
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 630/2026
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0000
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: 630/2026
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 72200000 Szoftverprogramozási és tanácsadási szolgáltatások
További osztályozás (cpv): 72212180 Orvosi szoftverek fejlesztésével kapcsolatos szolgáltatások, 72212900 Különböző szoftverfejlesztési szolgáltatások és számítógépes rendszerek, 72220000 Rendszer- és műszaki tanácsadó szolgáltatások, 72230000 Egyedi, ügyfélspecifikus szoftverekkel kapcsolatos fejlesztési szolgáltatások, 72240000 Rendszerelemzési és programozási szolgáltatások, 72260000 Szoftverrel kapcsolatos szolgáltatások, 72300000 Adatkezelési szolgáltatások, 72610000 Számítógépes támogatási szolgáltatások, 72611000 Műszaki számítógép-támogatási szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0000
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 630/2026
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 72200000 Programinės įrangos programavimo ir konsultacinės paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 72212180 Medicininės programinės įrangos kūrimo paslaugos, 72212900 Įvairios programinės įrangos kūrimo paslaugos ir kompiuterių sistemos, 72220000 Sistemų ir techninės konsultacinės paslaugos, 72230000 Vartotojų programinės įrangos kūrimo paslaugos, 72240000 Sisteminės analizės ir programavimo paslaugos, 72260000 Su programine įranga susijusios paslaugos, 72300000 Duomenų paslaugos, 72610000 Kompiuterių palaikymo paslaugos, 72611000 Techninės kompiuterių palaikymo paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0000
Iekšējais identifikators: 630/2026
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 72200000 Programmatūras izstrādes un konsultāciju pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 72212180 Medicīnas programmatūras izstrādes pakalpojumi, 72212900 Dažādas programmatūras izstrādes pakalpojumi un datoru sistēmas, 72220000 Sistēmu un tehnisko konsultāciju pakalpojumi, 72230000 Klienta vajadzībām pielāgotas programmatūras izstrādes pakalpojumi, 72240000 Sistēmu analīzes un programmēšanas pakalpojumi, 72260000 Ar programmatūru saistītie pakalpojumi, 72300000 Datu pakalpojumi, 72610000 Datoru atbalsta pakalpojumi, 72611000 Datoru tehniskā atbalsta pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0000
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: 630/2026
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 72200000 Servizzi ta' konsulenza dwar il-programmizzar tas-software
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 72212180 Servizzi ta' żvilupp ta' softwer mediku, 72212900 Servizzi varji ta' żvilupp ta'-softwer u sistemi tal-kompjuter, 72220000 Servizzi dwar is-sistemi ta' konsulenza teknika speċjali, 72230000 Servizzi ta' l-iżvilupp ta' software magħmul apposta, 72240000 Servizzi ta' l-analiżi u l-programmizzar tas-sistema, 72260000 Servizzi relatati mas-software, 72300000 Servizzi tad-data, 72610000 Servizzi ta' appoġġ għall-kompjuter, 72611000 Servizzi ta' appoġġ tekniku għall-kompjuter
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0000
Interne identificatiecode: 630/2026
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 72200000 Softwareprogrammering en -advies
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 72212180 Diensten voor ontwikkeling van medische software, 72212900 Diensten voor ontwikkeling van diverse software en computersystemen, 72220000 Systeem- en technisch advies, 72230000 Ontwikkeling van gebruikersspecifieke software, 72240000 Systeemanalyse en programmering, 72260000 Diensten in verband met software, 72300000 Uitwerken van gegevens, 72610000 Computerondersteuningsdiensten, 72611000 Technische computerondersteuningsdiensten
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0000
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 630/2026
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 72200000 Servicii de programare şi de consultanţă software
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 72212180 Servicii de dezvoltare de software pentru uz medical, 72212900 Diverse servicii de dezvoltare de software şi sisteme informatice, 72220000 Servicii de consultanţă privind sistemele informatice şi servicii de consultanţă tehnică, 72230000 Servicii de dezvoltare de software personalizat, 72240000 Servicii de analiză şi de programare de sisteme, 72260000 Servicii de software, 72300000 Servicii de înlocuire de date, 72610000 Servicii de asistenţă informatică, 72611000 Servicii de asistenţă tehnică informatică
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 630/2026
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 72200000 Storitve programiranja programske opreme in svetovanja pri programski opremi
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 72212180 Storitve razvoja programske opreme za medicino, 72212900 Storitve razvoja razne programske opreme in razni računalniški sistemi, 72220000 Storitve sistemskega in tehničnega svetovanja, 72230000 Storitve razvoja programske opreme po naročilih uporabnikov, 72240000 Storitve sistemske analize in programiranja, 72260000 Storitve, povezane s programsko opremo, 72300000 Podatkovne storitve, 72610000 Storitve računalniške podpore, 72611000 Storitve tehnične računalniške podpore
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0000
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 630/2026
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 72200000 Programmering av mjukvara samt rådgivning
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 72212180 Medicinska programvaruutvecklingstjänster, 72212900 Programvaruutvecklingstjänster för diverse programvara och datorsystem, 72220000 Systemtjänster och tekniska konsulttjänster, 72230000 Utveckling av kundanpassad programvara, 72240000 Systemanalys och programmering, 72260000 Programrelaterade tjänster, 72300000 Datatjänster, 72610000 Datastöd, 72611000 Tekniskt datastöd
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000