2. Řízení
Řízení
Název: Winter maintenance Framework agreement Steinkjer municipality.
Popis: Steinkjer municipality shall procure new framework agreements for winter maintenance of all areas except areas 28 and 31. Start up autumn 2026.
Interní identifikátor: 2026/3345
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 63712000 Pomocné služby pro silniční dopravu
Další klasifikace (cpv): 45233139 Údržba dálnic, 45233141 Práce na údržbě silnic, 50230000 Opravy a údržba silnic a dalších zařízení a související služby, 63712200 Provozování dálnic, 90620000 Odklízení sněhu
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Název: Winter maintenance Steinkjer municipality
Popis: Framework agreement winter maintenance Steinkjer municipality. 31 different areas and zones.
Interní identifikátor: 1897960-0
Další klasifikace (cpv): 45233139 Údržba dálnic, 50230000 Opravy a údržba silnic a dalších zařízení a související služby, 63712200 Provozování dálnic, 90620000 Odklízení sněhu
Část: LOT-0002
Název: Sub competition 1 - Distriktsroder
Popis: Winter maintenance - district areas. A total of 20 lots tenders can be submitted for.
Interní identifikátor: 1897963-1
Další klasifikace (cpv): 45233141 Práce na údržbě silnic, 50230000 Opravy a údržba silnic a dalších zařízení a související služby, 63712200 Provozování dálnic, 90620000 Odklízení sněhu
Část: LOT-0003
Název: Sub competition 2 - Centrist zones and collector node.
Popis: Framework agreement for winter maintenance of down town zones. Total of 11 zones and sections.
Interní identifikátor: 1897964-2
Další klasifikace (cpv): 45233139 Údržba dálnic, 45233141 Práce na údržbě silnic, 50230000 Opravy a údržba silnic a dalších zařízení a související služby, 63000000 Pomocné a doplňkové dopravní služby; provozování cestovních agentur, 63712200 Provozování dálnic, 90620000 Odklízení sněhu
See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 2026/3345
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 63712000 Hilfstätigkeiten für den Straßenverkehr
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45233139 Instandhaltung von Fernstraßen, 45233141 Straßeninstandhaltungsarbeiten, 50230000 Reparatur, Wartung und zugehörige Dienste in Verbindung mit Straßen und anderen Einrichtungen, 63712200 Betrieb von Straßen, 90620000 Schneeräumung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 1897960-0
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45233139 Instandhaltung von Fernstraßen, 50230000 Reparatur, Wartung und zugehörige Dienste in Verbindung mit Straßen und anderen Einrichtungen, 63712200 Betrieb von Straßen, 90620000 Schneeräumung
Los: LOT-0002
Interne Kennung: 1897963-1
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45233141 Straßeninstandhaltungsarbeiten, 50230000 Reparatur, Wartung und zugehörige Dienste in Verbindung mit Straßen und anderen Einrichtungen, 63712200 Betrieb von Straßen, 90620000 Schneeräumung
Los: LOT-0003
Interne Kennung: 1897964-2
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45233139 Instandhaltung von Fernstraßen, 45233141 Straßeninstandhaltungsarbeiten, 50230000 Reparatur, Wartung und zugehörige Dienste in Verbindung mit Straßen und anderen Einrichtungen, 63000000 Hilfs- und Nebentätigkeiten im Bereich Verkehr; Reisebürodienste, 63712200 Betrieb von Straßen, 90620000 Schneeräumung
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026/3345
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 63712000 Βοηθητικές υπηρεσίες οδικών μεταφορών
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 45233139 Συντήρηση κεντρικών οδικών αρτηριών, 45233141 Εργασίες συντήρησης οδών, 50230000 Υπηρεσίες επισκευής, συντήρησης και συναφείς υπηρεσίες για οδούς και λοιπό εξοπλισμό, 63712200 Υπηρεσίες λειτουργίας αυτοκινητοδρόμων, 90620000 Υπηρεσίες εκχιονισμού
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 1897960-0
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 45233139 Συντήρηση κεντρικών οδικών αρτηριών, 50230000 Υπηρεσίες επισκευής, συντήρησης και συναφείς υπηρεσίες για οδούς και λοιπό εξοπλισμό, 63712200 Υπηρεσίες λειτουργίας αυτοκινητοδρόμων, 90620000 Υπηρεσίες εκχιονισμού
Παρτίδα: LOT-0002
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 1897963-1
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 45233141 Εργασίες συντήρησης οδών, 50230000 Υπηρεσίες επισκευής, συντήρησης και συναφείς υπηρεσίες για οδούς και λοιπό εξοπλισμό, 63712200 Υπηρεσίες λειτουργίας αυτοκινητοδρόμων, 90620000 Υπηρεσίες εκχιονισμού
Παρτίδα: LOT-0003
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 1897964-2
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 45233139 Συντήρηση κεντρικών οδικών αρτηριών, 45233141 Εργασίες συντήρησης οδών, 50230000 Υπηρεσίες επισκευής, συντήρησης και συναφείς υπηρεσίες για οδούς και λοιπό εξοπλισμό, 63000000 Βοηθητικές και επικουρικές υπηρεσίες μεταφορών· υπηρεσίες ταξιδιωτικών πρακτορείων, 63712200 Υπηρεσίες λειτουργίας αυτοκινητοδρόμων, 90620000 Υπηρεσίες εκχιονισμού
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 2026/3345
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 63712000 Servicios complementarios para el transporte por carretera
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 45233139 Mantenimiento de autopistas, 45233141 Trabajos de mantenimiento de carreteras, 50230000 Servicios de reparación, mantenimiento y servicios asociados relacionados con carreteras y otros equipos, 63712200 Servicios de explotación de autopistas, 90620000 Servicios de limpieza y eliminación de nieve
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 1897960-0
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 45233139 Mantenimiento de autopistas, 50230000 Servicios de reparación, mantenimiento y servicios asociados relacionados con carreteras y otros equipos, 63712200 Servicios de explotación de autopistas, 90620000 Servicios de limpieza y eliminación de nieve
Lote: LOT-0002
Identificador interno: 1897963-1
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 45233141 Trabajos de mantenimiento de carreteras, 50230000 Servicios de reparación, mantenimiento y servicios asociados relacionados con carreteras y otros equipos, 63712200 Servicios de explotación de autopistas, 90620000 Servicios de limpieza y eliminación de nieve
Lote: LOT-0003
Identificador interno: 1897964-2
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 45233139 Mantenimiento de autopistas, 45233141 Trabajos de mantenimiento de carreteras, 50230000 Servicios de reparación, mantenimiento y servicios asociados relacionados con carreteras y otros equipos, 63000000 Servicios de transporte complementarios y auxiliares; servicios de agencias de viajes, 63712200 Servicios de explotación de autopistas, 90620000 Servicios de limpieza y eliminación de nieve
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 2026/3345
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 63712000 Maanteetranspordi tugiteenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 45233139 Maanteede hooldustööd, 45233141 Teehooldustööd, 50230000 Teede ja muude seadmete remondi-, hooldus- ja seonduvad teenused, 63712200 Maantee käitamisteenused, 90620000 Lumekoristusteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: 1897960-0
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 45233139 Maanteede hooldustööd, 50230000 Teede ja muude seadmete remondi-, hooldus- ja seonduvad teenused, 63712200 Maantee käitamisteenused, 90620000 Lumekoristusteenused
Osa: LOT-0002
Sisemine tunnus: 1897963-1
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 45233141 Teehooldustööd, 50230000 Teede ja muude seadmete remondi-, hooldus- ja seonduvad teenused, 63712200 Maantee käitamisteenused, 90620000 Lumekoristusteenused
Osa: LOT-0003
Sisemine tunnus: 1897964-2
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 45233139 Maanteede hooldustööd, 45233141 Teehooldustööd, 50230000 Teede ja muude seadmete remondi-, hooldus- ja seonduvad teenused, 63000000 Tugi- ja abiveoteenused; reisibürooteenused, 63712200 Maantee käitamisteenused, 90620000 Lumekoristusteenused
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 2026/3345
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 63712000 Tieliikenteen tukipalvelut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 45233139 Valtateiden kunnossapito, 45233141 Teiden kunnossapitotyöt, 50230000 Teiden ja niihin liittyvien laitteiden korjaus, kunnossapito ja muut palvelut, 63712200 Teiden käyttöön liittyvät palvelut, 90620000 Lumenaurauspalvelut
Sisäinen tunniste: 1897960-0
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 45233139 Valtateiden kunnossapito, 50230000 Teiden ja niihin liittyvien laitteiden korjaus, kunnossapito ja muut palvelut, 63712200 Teiden käyttöön liittyvät palvelut, 90620000 Lumenaurauspalvelut
Sisäinen tunniste: 1897963-1
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 45233141 Teiden kunnossapitotyöt, 50230000 Teiden ja niihin liittyvien laitteiden korjaus, kunnossapito ja muut palvelut, 63712200 Teiden käyttöön liittyvät palvelut, 90620000 Lumenaurauspalvelut
Sisäinen tunniste: 1897964-2
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 45233139 Valtateiden kunnossapito, 45233141 Teiden kunnossapitotyöt, 50230000 Teiden ja niihin liittyvien laitteiden korjaus, kunnossapito ja muut palvelut, 63000000 Kuljetusten tuki- ja apupalvelut; matkatoimistopalvelut, 63712200 Teiden käyttöön liittyvät palvelut, 90620000 Lumenaurauspalvelut
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026/3345
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 63712000 Support services for road transport
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 45233139 Highway maintenance work, 45233141 Road-maintenance works, 50230000 Repair, maintenance and associated services related to roads and other equipment, 63712200 Highway operation services, 90620000 Snow-clearing services
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 1897960-0
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 45233139 Highway maintenance work, 50230000 Repair, maintenance and associated services related to roads and other equipment, 63712200 Highway operation services, 90620000 Snow-clearing services
Luchtóg: LOT-0002
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 1897963-1
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 45233141 Road-maintenance works, 50230000 Repair, maintenance and associated services related to roads and other equipment, 63712200 Highway operation services, 90620000 Snow-clearing services
Luchtóg: LOT-0003
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 1897964-2
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 45233139 Highway maintenance work, 45233141 Road-maintenance works, 50230000 Repair, maintenance and associated services related to roads and other equipment, 63000000 Supporting and auxiliary transport services; travel agencies services, 63712200 Highway operation services, 90620000 Snow-clearing services
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: 2026/3345
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 63712000 Közúti szállítást támogató szolgáltatások
További osztályozás (cpv): 45233139 Autópálya-karbantartás, 45233141 Közútkarbantartás, 50230000 Közúti és egyéb járművek javítása, karbantartása és kapcsolódó szolgáltatások, 63712200 Autópálya-üzemeltetési szolgáltatások, 90620000 Hólapátolási szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Belső azonosító: 1897960-0
További osztályozás (cpv): 45233139 Autópálya-karbantartás, 50230000 Közúti és egyéb járművek javítása, karbantartása és kapcsolódó szolgáltatások, 63712200 Autópálya-üzemeltetési szolgáltatások, 90620000 Hólapátolási szolgáltatások
Rész: LOT-0002
Cím: Sub competition 1 - Distriktsroder
Belső azonosító: 1897963-1
További osztályozás (cpv): 45233141 Közútkarbantartás, 50230000 Közúti és egyéb járművek javítása, karbantartása és kapcsolódó szolgáltatások, 63712200 Autópálya-üzemeltetési szolgáltatások, 90620000 Hólapátolási szolgáltatások
Rész: LOT-0003
Belső azonosító: 1897964-2
További osztályozás (cpv): 45233139 Autópálya-karbantartás, 45233141 Közútkarbantartás, 50230000 Közúti és egyéb járművek javítása, karbantartása és kapcsolódó szolgáltatások, 63000000 Szállítást támogató és kiegészítő szolgáltatások; utazási irodai szolgáltatások, 63712200 Autópálya-üzemeltetési szolgáltatások, 90620000 Hólapátolási szolgáltatások
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026/3345
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 63712000 Kelių transporto pagalbinės paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 45233139 Greitkelių priežiūros darbai, 45233141 Kelių priežiūros darbai, 50230000 Remonto, priežiūros ir panašios paslaugos, susijusios su keliais ir kitais įrenginiais, 63712200 Greitkelių eksploatavimo paslaugos, 90620000 Sniego valymo paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius: 1897960-0
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 45233139 Greitkelių priežiūros darbai, 50230000 Remonto, priežiūros ir panašios paslaugos, susijusios su keliais ir kitais įrenginiais, 63712200 Greitkelių eksploatavimo paslaugos, 90620000 Sniego valymo paslaugos
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0002
Vidaus identifikatorius: 1897963-1
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 45233141 Kelių priežiūros darbai, 50230000 Remonto, priežiūros ir panašios paslaugos, susijusios su keliais ir kitais įrenginiais, 63712200 Greitkelių eksploatavimo paslaugos, 90620000 Sniego valymo paslaugos
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0003
Vidaus identifikatorius: 1897964-2
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 45233139 Greitkelių priežiūros darbai, 45233141 Kelių priežiūros darbai, 50230000 Remonto, priežiūros ir panašios paslaugos, susijusios su keliais ir kitais įrenginiais, 63000000 Papildomosios ir pagalbinės transporto paslaugos; kelionių agentūrų paslaugos, 63712200 Greitkelių eksploatavimo paslaugos, 90620000 Sniego valymo paslaugos
Iekšējais identifikators: 2026/3345
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 63712000 Ceļu transporta palīgpakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 45233139 Automaģistrāļu uzturēšanas darbi, 45233141 Ceļu uzturēšanas darbi, 50230000 Remonta, tehniskās apkopes un saistītie pakalpojumi attiecībā uz ceļiem un citām iekārtām, 63712200 Automaģistrāļu ekspluatācijas pakalpojumi, 90620000 Sniega tīrīšanas pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: 1897960-0
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 45233139 Automaģistrāļu uzturēšanas darbi, 50230000 Remonta, tehniskās apkopes un saistītie pakalpojumi attiecībā uz ceļiem un citām iekārtām, 63712200 Automaģistrāļu ekspluatācijas pakalpojumi, 90620000 Sniega tīrīšanas pakalpojumi
Daļa: LOT-0002
Iekšējais identifikators: 1897963-1
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 45233141 Ceļu uzturēšanas darbi, 50230000 Remonta, tehniskās apkopes un saistītie pakalpojumi attiecībā uz ceļiem un citām iekārtām, 63712200 Automaģistrāļu ekspluatācijas pakalpojumi, 90620000 Sniega tīrīšanas pakalpojumi
Daļa: LOT-0003
Iekšējais identifikators: 1897964-2
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 45233139 Automaģistrāļu uzturēšanas darbi, 45233141 Ceļu uzturēšanas darbi, 50230000 Remonta, tehniskās apkopes un saistītie pakalpojumi attiecībā uz ceļiem un citām iekārtām, 63000000 Ar transportu saistītie pakalpojumi un palīgpakalpojumi; ceļojumu aģentūru pakalpojumi, 63712200 Automaģistrāļu ekspluatācijas pakalpojumi, 90620000 Sniega tīrīšanas pakalpojumi
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: 2026/3345
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 63712000 Servizzi bħala appoġġ tat-trasport bit-triq
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 45233139 Xogħol tal-manutenzjoni fuq toroq ewlenija, 45233141 Xogħlijiet tal-manutenzjoni tat-toroq, 50230000 Tiswija, manutenzjoni u servizzi assoċċjati relatati mat-toroq, u apparat ieħor, 63712200 Servizzi operazzjoni f’toroq arterjali ewlenija, 90620000 Servizzi tat-tindif tal-borra
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Identifikatur intern: 1897960-0
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 45233139 Xogħol tal-manutenzjoni fuq toroq ewlenija, 50230000 Tiswija, manutenzjoni u servizzi assoċċjati relatati mat-toroq, u apparat ieħor, 63712200 Servizzi operazzjoni f’toroq arterjali ewlenija, 90620000 Servizzi tat-tindif tal-borra
Lott: LOT-0002
Identifikatur intern: 1897963-1
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 45233141 Xogħlijiet tal-manutenzjoni tat-toroq, 50230000 Tiswija, manutenzjoni u servizzi assoċċjati relatati mat-toroq, u apparat ieħor, 63712200 Servizzi operazzjoni f’toroq arterjali ewlenija, 90620000 Servizzi tat-tindif tal-borra
Lott: LOT-0003
Identifikatur intern: 1897964-2
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 45233139 Xogħol tal-manutenzjoni fuq toroq ewlenija, 45233141 Xogħlijiet tal-manutenzjoni tat-toroq, 50230000 Tiswija, manutenzjoni u servizzi assoċċjati relatati mat-toroq, u apparat ieħor, 63000000 Servizzi ta’ appoġġ u trasport awżiljarju; servizzi ta’ l-aġenziji ta’ l-ivvjaġġar, 63712200 Servizzi operazzjoni f’toroq arterjali ewlenija, 90620000 Servizzi tat-tindif tal-borra
2. Procedure
Procedure
Interne identificatiecode: 2026/3345
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 63712000 Ondersteunende diensten voor vervoer over de weg
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 45233139 Onderhoud van hoofdwegen, 45233141 Wegenonderhoud, 50230000 Reparatie, onderhoud en aanverwante diensten voor wegen en andere uitrusting, 63712200 Beheer van wegen, 90620000 Sneeuwruimingsdiensten
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 1897960-0
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 45233139 Onderhoud van hoofdwegen, 50230000 Reparatie, onderhoud en aanverwante diensten voor wegen en andere uitrusting, 63712200 Beheer van wegen, 90620000 Sneeuwruimingsdiensten
Perceel: LOT-0002
Interne identificatiecode: 1897963-1
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 45233141 Wegenonderhoud, 50230000 Reparatie, onderhoud en aanverwante diensten voor wegen en andere uitrusting, 63712200 Beheer van wegen, 90620000 Sneeuwruimingsdiensten
Perceel: LOT-0003
Interne identificatiecode: 1897964-2
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 45233139 Onderhoud van hoofdwegen, 45233141 Wegenonderhoud, 50230000 Reparatie, onderhoud en aanverwante diensten voor wegen en andere uitrusting, 63000000 Ondersteunende en aanvullende vervoersdiensten; reisbureaudiensten, 63712200 Beheer van wegen, 90620000 Sneeuwruimingsdiensten
2. Procedura
Procedura
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2026/3345
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 63712000 Usługi dodatkowe w zakresie transportu drogowego
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 45233139 Roboty budowlane w zakresie konserwacji dróg krajowych, 45233141 Roboty w zakresie konserwacji dróg, 50230000 Usługi w zakresie napraw i konserwacji i podobne usługi osprzętu dróg i innego sprzętu, 63712200 Usługi w zakresie eksploatacji autostrad, 90620000 Usługi odśnieżania
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 1897960-0
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 45233139 Roboty budowlane w zakresie konserwacji dróg krajowych, 50230000 Usługi w zakresie napraw i konserwacji i podobne usługi osprzętu dróg i innego sprzętu, 63712200 Usługi w zakresie eksploatacji autostrad, 90620000 Usługi odśnieżania
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 1897963-1
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 45233141 Roboty w zakresie konserwacji dróg, 50230000 Usługi w zakresie napraw i konserwacji i podobne usługi osprzętu dróg i innego sprzętu, 63712200 Usługi w zakresie eksploatacji autostrad, 90620000 Usługi odśnieżania
Część zamówienia: LOT-0003
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 1897964-2
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 45233139 Roboty budowlane w zakresie konserwacji dróg krajowych, 45233141 Roboty w zakresie konserwacji dróg, 50230000 Usługi w zakresie napraw i konserwacji i podobne usługi osprzętu dróg i innego sprzętu, 63000000 Usługi dodatkowe i pomocnicze w zakresie transportu, usługi biur podróży, 63712200 Usługi w zakresie eksploatacji autostrad, 90620000 Usługi odśnieżania
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 63712000 Serviços auxiliares dos transportes rodoviários
Classificação adicional (cpv): 45233139 Manutenção de vias rápidas, 45233141 Manutenção de estradas, 50230000 Serviços de reparação e manutenção e serviços conexos relacionados com estradas e outros equipamentos, 63712200 Serviços de exploração de auto-estradas, 90620000 Serviços de limpeza de neve
Classificação adicional (cpv): 45233139 Manutenção de vias rápidas, 50230000 Serviços de reparação e manutenção e serviços conexos relacionados com estradas e outros equipamentos, 63712200 Serviços de exploração de auto-estradas, 90620000 Serviços de limpeza de neve
Classificação adicional (cpv): 45233141 Manutenção de estradas, 50230000 Serviços de reparação e manutenção e serviços conexos relacionados com estradas e outros equipamentos, 63712200 Serviços de exploração de auto-estradas, 90620000 Serviços de limpeza de neve
Classificação adicional (cpv): 45233139 Manutenção de vias rápidas, 45233141 Manutenção de estradas, 50230000 Serviços de reparação e manutenção e serviços conexos relacionados com estradas e outros equipamentos, 63000000 Serviços anexos e auxiliares dos transportes; serviços de agências de viagens, 63712200 Serviços de exploração de auto-estradas, 90620000 Serviços de limpeza de neve
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 2026/3345
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 63712000 Servicii anexe pentru transportul rutier
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 45233139 Lucrări de întreţinere a drumurilor naţionale, 45233141 Lucrări de întreţinere a drumurilor, 50230000 Servicii de reparare şi de întreţinere şi servicii conexe pentru transportul rutier şi pentru alte echipamente, 63712200 Servicii de exploatare a autostrăzilor, 90620000 Servicii de deszăpezire
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Identificator intern: 1897960-0
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 45233139 Lucrări de întreţinere a drumurilor naţionale, 50230000 Servicii de reparare şi de întreţinere şi servicii conexe pentru transportul rutier şi pentru alte echipamente, 63712200 Servicii de exploatare a autostrăzilor, 90620000 Servicii de deszăpezire
Lot: LOT-0002
Identificator intern: 1897963-1
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 45233141 Lucrări de întreţinere a drumurilor, 50230000 Servicii de reparare şi de întreţinere şi servicii conexe pentru transportul rutier şi pentru alte echipamente, 63712200 Servicii de exploatare a autostrăzilor, 90620000 Servicii de deszăpezire
Lot: LOT-0003
Identificator intern: 1897964-2
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 45233139 Lucrări de întreţinere a drumurilor naţionale, 45233141 Lucrări de întreţinere a drumurilor, 50230000 Servicii de reparare şi de întreţinere şi servicii conexe pentru transportul rutier şi pentru alte echipamente, 63000000 Servicii de transport anexe şi conexe; servicii de agenţii de turism, 63712200 Servicii de exploatare a autostrăzilor, 90620000 Servicii de deszăpezire
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: 2026/3345
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 63712000 Pomocné služby pre cestnú dopravu
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 45233139 Práce na údržbe diaľnic, 45233141 Práce na údržbe ciest, 50230000 Opravy, údržba a súvisiace služby týkajúce sa ciest a iných zariadení, 63712200 Prevádzkovanie diaľnic, 90620000 Odpratávanie snehu
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Interný identifikátor: 1897960-0
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 45233139 Práce na údržbe diaľnic, 50230000 Opravy, údržba a súvisiace služby týkajúce sa ciest a iných zariadení, 63712200 Prevádzkovanie diaľnic, 90620000 Odpratávanie snehu
Časť: LOT-0002
Interný identifikátor: 1897963-1
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 45233141 Práce na údržbe ciest, 50230000 Opravy, údržba a súvisiace služby týkajúce sa ciest a iných zariadení, 63712200 Prevádzkovanie diaľnic, 90620000 Odpratávanie snehu
Časť: LOT-0003
Interný identifikátor: 1897964-2
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 45233139 Práce na údržbe diaľnic, 45233141 Práce na údržbe ciest, 50230000 Opravy, údržba a súvisiace služby týkajúce sa ciest a iných zariadení, 63000000 Podporné a pomocné dopravné služby, služby cestovných kancelárií, 63712200 Prevádzkovanie diaľnic, 90620000 Odpratávanie snehu
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 2026/3345
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 63712000 Kringtjänster för vägtransporter
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 45233139 Underhåll av allmänna vägar, 45233141 Väghållning, 50230000 Reparation, underhåll och tillhörande tjänster avseende vägar och annan utrustning, 63712200 Drift av allmän väg, 90620000 Snöröjning
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: 1897960-0
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 45233139 Underhåll av allmänna vägar, 50230000 Reparation, underhåll och tillhörande tjänster avseende vägar och annan utrustning, 63712200 Drift av allmän väg, 90620000 Snöröjning
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Intern identifierare: 1897963-1
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 45233141 Väghållning, 50230000 Reparation, underhåll och tillhörande tjänster avseende vägar och annan utrustning, 63712200 Drift av allmän väg, 90620000 Snöröjning
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0003
Intern identifierare: 1897964-2
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 45233139 Underhåll av allmänna vägar, 45233141 Väghållning, 50230000 Reparation, underhåll och tillhörande tjänster avseende vägar och annan utrustning, 63000000 Kringtjänster för transporter; resebyråtjänster, 63712200 Drift av allmän väg, 90620000 Snöröjning