2. Řízení
Řízení
Název: MAINTENANCE CONSTRUCTEUR PROPRE AUX EQUIPEMENTS DES ENVIRONNEMENTS PATIENTS ET RESIDENTS PERIMETRE ETENDU
Popis: MAINTENANCE CONSTRUCTEUR PROPRE AUX EQUIPEMENTS DES ENVIRONNEMENTS PATIENTS ET RESIDENTS PERIMETRE ETENDU
Interní identifikátor: 2026-R055-000-000
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 50324100 Údržba systémů
Další klasifikace (cpv): 50324200 Preventivní údržba, 50421000 Opravy a údržba zdravotnických přístrojů, 72250000 Systémové a podpůrné služby
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Název: MAINTENANCE CONSTRUCTEUR EQUIPEMENTS SCEMED by WINNCARE: TRANSFERTS, HYGIENE, DESINFECTION
Popis: MAINTENANCE CONSTRUCTEUR EQUIPEMENTS SCEMED by WINNCARE: TRANSFERTS, HYGIENE, DESINFECTION
Interní identifikátor: 2026-R055-001-000
Další klasifikace (cpv): 50324200 Preventivní údržba, 72250000 Systémové a podpůrné služby, 50421000 Opravy a údržba zdravotnických přístrojů
Možnosti:
Popis možností: La durée et les reconductions sont décrites dans le CCAP
Část: LOT-0002
Název: MAINTENANCE CONSTRUCTEUR EQUIPEMENTS STEM France: TABLES SUPPORTS BRANCARDS MOTORISES ET NON MOTORISES, BRANCARDS MOTORISES ET NON MOTORISES, SYSTÈME SHERPA
Popis: MAINTENANCE CONSTRUCTEUR EQUIPEMENTS STEM France: TABLES SUPPORTS BRANCARDS MOTORISES ET NON MOTORISES, BRANCARDS MOTORISES ET NON MOTORISES, SYSTÈME SHERPA
Interní identifikátor: 2026-R055-002-000
Část: LOT-0003
Název: MAINTENANCE CONSTRUCTEUR EQUIPEMENTS France REVAL: BALNEO, HYGIENE, TRANSFERT, DESINFECTION, GRANDS BRULES
Popis: MAINTENANCE CONSTRUCTEUR EQUIPEMENTS France REVAL: BALNEO, HYGIENE, TRANSFERT, DESINFECTION, GRANDS BRULES
Interní identifikátor: 2026-R055-003-000
Část: LOT-0004
Název: MAINTENANCE CONSTRUCTEUR EQUIPEMENTS MVF EQUIPEMENT: TABLES D'ACCOUCHEMENT, RAMPES CHAUFFANTES, BAIGNOIRES D'ACCOUCHEMENT, COUVERTURES CHAUFFANTES
Popis: MAINTENANCE CONSTRUCTEUR EQUIPEMENTS MVF EQUIPEMENT: TABLES D'ACCOUCHEMENT, RAMPES CHAUFFANTES, BAIGNOIRES D'ACCOUCHEMENT, COUVERTURES CHAUFFANTES
Interní identifikátor: 2026-R055-004-000
Část: LOT-0005
Název: MAINTENANCE CONSTRUCTEUR EQUIPEMENTS NAVAILLES: FAUTEUILS MEDICALISES
Popis: MAINTENANCE CONSTRUCTEUR EQUIPEMENTS NAVAILLES: FAUTEUILS MEDICALISES
Interní identifikátor: 2026-R055-005-000
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 2026-R055-000-000
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 50324100 Systemwartung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 50324200 Vorbeugende Wartung, 50421000 Reparatur und Wartung von medizinischen Einrichtungen, 72250000 Systemdienstleistungen und Unterstützungsdienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 2026-R055-001-000
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 50324200 Vorbeugende Wartung, 72250000 Systemdienstleistungen und Unterstützungsdienste, 50421000 Reparatur und Wartung von medizinischen Einrichtungen
Optionen:
Los: LOT-0002
Interne Kennung: 2026-R055-002-000
Los: LOT-0003
Interne Kennung: 2026-R055-003-000
Los: LOT-0004
Interne Kennung: 2026-R055-004-000
Los: LOT-0005
Interne Kennung: 2026-R055-005-000
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026-R055-000-000
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 50324100 Υπηρεσίες συντήρησης συστημάτων
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 50324200 Υπηρεσίες προληπτικής συντήρησης, 50421000 Υπηρεσίες επισκευής και συντήρησης ιατρικού εξοπλισμού, 72250000 Υπηρεσίες συστήματος και υποστήριξης
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026-R055-001-000
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 50324200 Υπηρεσίες προληπτικής συντήρησης, 72250000 Υπηρεσίες συστήματος και υποστήριξης, 50421000 Υπηρεσίες επισκευής και συντήρησης ιατρικού εξοπλισμού
Επιλογές:
Παρτίδα: LOT-0002
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026-R055-002-000
Παρτίδα: LOT-0003
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026-R055-003-000
Παρτίδα: LOT-0004
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026-R055-004-000
Παρτίδα: LOT-0005
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026-R055-005-000
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 2026-R055-000-000
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 50324100 Süsteemihooldusteenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 50324200 Ennetushooldusteenused, 50421000 Meditsiiniseadmete remondi- ja hooldusteenused, 72250000 Süsteemi hooldus- ja tugiteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: 2026-R055-001-000
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 50324200 Ennetushooldusteenused, 72250000 Süsteemi hooldus- ja tugiteenused, 50421000 Meditsiiniseadmete remondi- ja hooldusteenused
Täiendavad hankevõimalused:
Osa: LOT-0002
Sisemine tunnus: 2026-R055-002-000
Osa: LOT-0003
Sisemine tunnus: 2026-R055-003-000
Osa: LOT-0004
Sisemine tunnus: 2026-R055-004-000
Osa: LOT-0005
Sisemine tunnus: 2026-R055-005-000
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 2026-R055-000-000
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 50324100 Järjestelmän ylläpito
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 50324200 Ennaltaehkäisevä huolto, 50421000 Lääketieteellisten laitteiden korjaus ja huolto, 72250000 Järjestelmä- ja tukipalvelut
Sisäinen tunniste: 2026-R055-001-000
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 50324200 Ennaltaehkäisevä huolto, 72250000 Järjestelmä- ja tukipalvelut, 50421000 Lääketieteellisten laitteiden korjaus ja huolto
Optiot:
Sisäinen tunniste: 2026-R055-002-000
Sisäinen tunniste: 2026-R055-003-000
Sisäinen tunniste: 2026-R055-004-000
Sisäinen tunniste: 2026-R055-005-000
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026-R055-000-000
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 50324100 Usluge održavanja sustava
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 50324200 Usluge preventivnog održavanja, 50421000 Usluge popravaka i održavanja medicinske opreme, 72250000 Sistemske usluge i usluge potpore
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026-R055-001-000
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 50324200 Usluge preventivnog održavanja, 72250000 Sistemske usluge i usluge potpore, 50421000 Usluge popravaka i održavanja medicinske opreme
Opcije:
Grupa: LOT-0002
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026-R055-002-000
Grupa: LOT-0003
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026-R055-003-000
Grupa: LOT-0004
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026-R055-004-000
Grupa: LOT-0005
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026-R055-005-000
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: 2026-R055-000-000
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 50324100 Rendszer-karbantartási szolgáltatások
További osztályozás (cpv): 50324200 Megelőző karbantartási szolgáltatások, 50421000 Gyógyászati berendezéssel kapcsolatos javítási és karbantartási szolgáltatások, 72250000 Rendszer-karbantartási és támogatási szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Belső azonosító: 2026-R055-001-000
További osztályozás (cpv): 50324200 Megelőző karbantartási szolgáltatások, 72250000 Rendszer-karbantartási és támogatási szolgáltatások, 50421000 Gyógyászati berendezéssel kapcsolatos javítási és karbantartási szolgáltatások
Opciók:
Rész: LOT-0002
Belső azonosító: 2026-R055-002-000
Rész: LOT-0003
Belső azonosító: 2026-R055-003-000
Rész: LOT-0004
Belső azonosító: 2026-R055-004-000
Rész: LOT-0005
Belső azonosító: 2026-R055-005-000
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: 2026-R055-000-000
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 50324100 Servizi di manutenzione di sistemi
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 50324200 Servizi di manutenzione preventiva, 50421000 Servizi di riparazione e manutenzione di attrezzature mediche, 72250000 Servizi di manutenzione di sistemi e di assistenza
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Identificativo interno: 2026-R055-001-000
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 50324200 Servizi di manutenzione preventiva, 72250000 Servizi di manutenzione di sistemi e di assistenza, 50421000 Servizi di riparazione e manutenzione di attrezzature mediche
Opzioni:
Lotto: LOT-0002
Identificativo interno: 2026-R055-002-000
Lotto: LOT-0003
Identificativo interno: 2026-R055-003-000
Lotto: LOT-0004
Identificativo interno: 2026-R055-004-000
Lotto: LOT-0005
Identificativo interno: 2026-R055-005-000
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: 2026-R055-000-000
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 50324100 Servizzi tal-manutenzjoni tas-sistemi
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 50324200 Servizzi tal-manutenzjoni preventiva, 50421000 Servizzi ta’ tiswija u tal-manutenzjoni ta’ l-apparat mediku, 72250000 Servizzi ta' sistemi u appoġġ
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Identifikatur intern: 2026-R055-001-000
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 50324200 Servizzi tal-manutenzjoni preventiva, 72250000 Servizzi ta' sistemi u appoġġ, 50421000 Servizzi ta’ tiswija u tal-manutenzjoni ta’ l-apparat mediku
Għażliet:
Lott: LOT-0002
Identifikatur intern: 2026-R055-002-000
Lott: LOT-0003
Identifikatur intern: 2026-R055-003-000
Lott: LOT-0004
Identifikatur intern: 2026-R055-004-000
Lott: LOT-0005
Identifikatur intern: 2026-R055-005-000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-R055-000-000
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 50324100 Systeemonderhoud
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 50324200 Diensten voor preventief onderhoud, 50421000 Reparatie en onderhoud van medische uitrusting, 72250000 Systeem- en ondersteuningsdiensten
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-R055-001-000
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 50324200 Diensten voor preventief onderhoud, 72250000 Systeem- en ondersteuningsdiensten, 50421000 Reparatie en onderhoud van medische uitrusting
Opties:
Perceel: LOT-0002
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-R055-002-000
Perceel: LOT-0003
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-R055-003-000
Perceel: LOT-0004
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-R055-004-000
Perceel: LOT-0005
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-R055-005-000
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2026-R055-000-000
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 50324100 Usługi w zakresie konserwacji systemu
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 50324200 Zapobiegawcze usługi konserwacyjne, 50421000 Usługi w zakresie napraw i konserwacji sprzętu medycznego, 72250000 Usługi w zakresie konserwacji i wsparcia systemów
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2026-R055-001-000
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 50324200 Zapobiegawcze usługi konserwacyjne, 72250000 Usługi w zakresie konserwacji i wsparcia systemów, 50421000 Usługi w zakresie napraw i konserwacji sprzętu medycznego
Opcje:
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2026-R055-002-000
Część zamówienia: LOT-0003
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2026-R055-003-000
Część zamówienia: LOT-0004
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2026-R055-004-000
Część zamówienia: LOT-0005
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2026-R055-005-000
2. Postup
Postup
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 50324100 Údržba systémov
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 50324200 Preventívna údržba, 50421000 Opravy a údržba lekárskych zariadení, 72250000 Služby týkajúce sa podpory systému
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 50324200 Preventívna údržba, 72250000 Služby týkajúce sa podpory systému, 50421000 Opravy a údržba lekárskych zariadení
Časť: LOT-0002
Časť: LOT-0003
Časť: LOT-0004
Časť: LOT-0005
394144-2026 - Javni razpis
Obvestilo o koncesiji ali naročilu – standardna ureditev
Storitve
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator2026-R055-000-000
Vrsta postopkaOdprti postopek
Postopek je pospešenne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročilaStoritve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 50324100 Storitve vzdrževanja sistemov
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 50324200 Storitve preventivnega vzdrževanja, 50421000 Storitve popravila in vzdrževanja medicinske opreme, 72250000 Sistemske in podporne storitve
5. Sklop
SklopLOT-0001
Notranji identifikator2026-R055-001-000
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 50324200 Storitve preventivnega vzdrževanja, 72250000 Sistemske in podporne storitve, 50421000 Storitve popravila in vzdrževanja medicinske opreme
Možnosti
SklopLOT-0002
Notranji identifikator2026-R055-002-000
SklopLOT-0003
Notranji identifikator2026-R055-003-000
SklopLOT-0004
Notranji identifikator2026-R055-004-000
SklopLOT-0005
Notranji identifikator2026-R055-005-000
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 2026-R055-000-000
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 50324100 Systemunderhåll
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 50324200 Förebyggande underhåll, 50421000 Reparation och underhåll av medicinsk utrustning, 72250000 System- och stödtjänster
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: 2026-R055-001-000
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 50324200 Förebyggande underhåll, 72250000 System- och stödtjänster, 50421000 Reparation och underhåll av medicinsk utrustning
Optioner:
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Intern identifierare: 2026-R055-002-000
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0003
Intern identifierare: 2026-R055-003-000
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0004
Intern identifierare: 2026-R055-004-000
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0005
Intern identifierare: 2026-R055-005-000