2. Řízení
Řízení
Název: T.034.2026 Request for Tenders for the provision of Managed Cloud Services for An Garda Síochána
Popis: In summary, the Services comprise; the provision of Managed Cloud Services for An Garda Síochána
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 72000000 Informační technologie: poradenství, vývoj programového vybavení, internet a podpora
Další klasifikace (cpv): 30000000 Kancelářské a počítací stroje, zařízení a potřeby mimo nábytek a balíky programů
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Interní identifikátor: 0
394414-2026 - Konkurrencevilkår
Irland – It-tjenester: rådgivning, programmeludvikling, internet og support – T.034.2026 Request for Tenders for the provision of Managed Cloud Services for An Garda Síochána
Udbuds- eller koncessionsbekendtgørelse – standardordningen
Tjenesteydelser
2. Procedure
Procedure
UdbudsprocedureOffentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedurenej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformålTjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 72000000 It-tjenester: rådgivning, programmeludvikling, internet og support
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 30000000 Kontor- og edb-maskiner, -udstyr og -artikler, herunder ikke møbler og softwarepakker
5. Delkontrakt
DelkontraktLOT-0001
Intern ID0
394414-2026 - Wettbewerb
Irland – IT-Dienste: Beratung, Software-Entwicklung, Internet und Hilfestellung – T.034.2026 Request for Tenders for the provision of Managed Cloud Services for An Garda Síochána
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72000000 IT-Dienste: Beratung, Software-Entwicklung, Internet und Hilfestellung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 30000000 Maschinen, Material und Zubehör für Büro und Computer, außer Möbeln und Softwarepaketen
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
Interne Kennung0
394414-2026 - Διαγωνισμός
Ιρλανδία – Υπηρεσίες τεχνολογίας των πληροφοριών: παροχή συμβουλών, ανάπτυξη λογισμικού, Διαδίκτυο και υποστήριξη – T.034.2026 Request for Tenders for the provision of Managed Cloud Services for An Garda Síochána
Προκήρυξη σύμβασης ή σύμβασης παραχώρησης — τυποποιημένο καθεστώς
Υπηρεσίες
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Είδος διαδικασίαςΑνοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεταιόχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασηςΥπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 72000000 Υπηρεσίες τεχνολογίας των πληροφοριών: παροχή συμβουλών, ανάπτυξη λογισμικού, Διαδίκτυο και υποστήριξη
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 30000000 Μηχανήματα γραφείου και υπολογιστές, εξοπλισμός και προμήθειες εκτός από έπιπλα και πακέτα λογισμικών
5. Παρτίδα
ΠαρτίδαLOT-0001
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό0
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
Additional classification (cpv): 30000000 Office and computing machinery, equipment and supplies except furniture and software packages
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 72000000 Servicios TI: consultoría, desarrollo de software, Internet y apoyo
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 30000000 Máquinas, equipo y artículos de oficina y de informática, excepto mobiliario y paquetes de software
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 0
2. Menettely
Menettely
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 72000000 Tietotekniset palvelut: neuvonta, ohjelmistojen kehittäminen, Internet ja tuki
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 30000000 Toimisto- ja atk-laitteet ja -tarvikkeet, lukuun ottamatta kalusteita ja tietokoneohjelmatuotteita
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisäinen tunniste: 0
394414-2026 - Mise en concurrence
Irlande – Services de technologies de l'information, conseil, développement de logiciels, internet et appui – T.034.2026 Request for Tenders for the provision of Managed Cloud Services for An Garda Síochána
Avis de marché ou de concession – régime ordinaire
Services
2. Procédure
Procédure
Type de procédureOuverte
La procédure est accéléréenon
Objet
Nature principale du marchéServices
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 72000000 Services de technologies de l'information, conseil, développement de logiciels, internet et appui
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 30000000 Machines, matériel et fourniture informatique et de bureau, excepté les meubles et logiciels
LotLOT-0001
Identifiant interne0
394414-2026 - Iomaíocht
Éire – IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support – T.034.2026 Request for Tenders for the provision of Managed Cloud Services for An Garda Síochána
Fógra maidir le conradh nó lamháltas — an gnáthchóras
Seirbhísí
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
An cineál nóis imeachtaOscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostúníl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonarthaSeirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
LuchtógLOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach0
2. Postupak
Postupak
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 72000000 Usluge informacijske tehnologije: savjetovanje, razvoj programske podrške, internet i podrška
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 30000000 Uredski i računalni strojevi, oprema i potrepštine osim namještaja i paketa programske podrške
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 0
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 72000000 IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás
További osztályozás (cpv): 30000000 Irodai és számítástechnikai gépek, berendezések és kellékek, a bútorzat és a szoftvercsomagok kivételével
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Belső azonosító: 0
394414-2026 - Konkursas
Airija – IT paslaugos: konsultavimas, programinės įrangos kūrimas, internetas ir aptarnavimo paslaugos – T.034.2026 Request for Tenders for the provision of Managed Cloud Services for An Garda Síochána
Skelbimas apie pirkimą arba koncesiją. Įprasta tvarka
Paslaugos
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Pirkimo būdasAtviras
Procedūra pagreitintane
Tikslas
Sutarties objektasPaslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 72000000 IT paslaugos: konsultavimas, programinės įrangos kūrimas, internetas ir aptarnavimo paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 30000000 Biuro ir skaičiavimo mašinos, įrenginiai ir reikmenys, išskyrus baldus ir programinės įrangos paketus
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalisLOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius0
394414-2026 - Procedura konkurencyjna
Irlandia – Usługi informatyczne: konsultacyjne, opracowywania oprogramowania, internetowe i wsparcia – T.034.2026 Request for Tenders for the provision of Managed Cloud Services for An Garda Síochána
Ogłoszenie o zamówieniu lub ogłoszenie o koncesji – tryb standardowy
Usługi
2. Procedura
Procedura
Rodzaj proceduryOtwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszonanie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówieniaUsługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 72000000 Usługi informatyczne: konsultacyjne, opracowywania oprogramowania, internetowe i wsparcia
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 30000000 Maszyny biurowe i liczące, sprzęt i materiały, z wyjątkiem mebli i pakietów oprogramowania
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówieniaLOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator0
394414-2026 - Concurso
Irlanda – Serviços de TI: consultoria, desenvolvimento de software, Internet e apoio – T.034.2026 Request for Tenders for the provision of Managed Cloud Services for An Garda Síochána
Anúncio de concurso ou de concessão – regime normal
Serviços
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimentoAberto
O procedimento é aceleradonão
Finalidade
Natureza do contratoServiços
Classificação principal (cpv): 72000000 Serviços de TI: consultoria, desenvolvimento de software, Internet e apoio
Classificação adicional (cpv): 30000000 Máquinas, equipamento e material de escritório e de informática, excepto mobiliário e pacotes de programas (software)
LoteLOT-0001
Identificador interno0
2. Procedură
Procedură
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 72000000 Servicii IT: consultanţă, dezvoltare de software, internet şi asistenţă
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 30000000 Echipament informatic şi accesorii de birou, cu excepţia mobilierului şi a pachetelor software
Identificator intern: 0
2. Postup
Postup
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 72000000 Služby informačných technológií: konzultácie, vývoj softvéru, internet a podpora
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 30000000 Kancelárske a počítacie stroje, vybavenie a spotrebný materiál s výnimkou nábytku a softvérových balíkov
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Interný identifikátor: 0
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 72000000 Storitve informacijske tehnologije: svetovanje, razvoj programske opreme, internet in podpora
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 30000000 Pisarniški in računski stroji, oprema in potrebščine, razen pohištva in programskih paketov
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: 0