2. Řízení
Řízení
Název: Solución Informática para la Gestión Integral de la Policía Local del Ayuntamiento de Salamanca
Popis: El objeto del presente contrato consiste en el suministro, y posteriores fases de implantación de un sistema informático integral y homogéneo para la gestión integral de la Policía Local, con el nivel de desarrollo y grado de detalle recogidos en el Pliego de Prescripciones Técnicas.
Interní identifikátor: 177/2025
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 72267000 Údržba a opravy programového vybavení
Další klasifikace (cpv): 48000000 Balíky programů a informační systémy, 72212211 Vývoj programového vybavení pro vzájemné propojování počítačových platforem
5. Část
Část: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: 177/2025
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 72267000 Programmelvedligeholdelses- og reparationstjenester
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 48000000 Programpakker og informationssystemer, 72212211 Udvikling af programmel til sammenkobling af platforme
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0000
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 177/2025
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72267000 Software-Wartung und -Reparatur
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 48000000 Softwarepaket und Informationssysteme, 72212211 Entwicklung von Software für den Plattformenverbund
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 177/2025
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 72267000 Υπηρεσίες συντήρησης και επισκευής λογισμικού
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 48000000 Πακέτα λογισμικού και συστήματα πληροφορικής, 72212211 Υπηρεσίες ανάπτυξης λογισμικού για διασυνδεσιμότητα πλατφορμών
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 177/2025
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72267000 Software maintenance and repair services
Additional classification (cpv): 48000000 Software package and information systems, 72212211 Platform interconnectivity software development services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 177/2025
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 72267000 Servicios de mantenimiento y reparación de software
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 48000000 Paquetes de software y sistemas de información, 72212211 Servicios de desarrollo de software de interconectividad de plataformas
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 177/2025
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 72267000 Tarkvara hooldus- ja parandusteenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 48000000 Tarkvarapaketid ja infosüsteemid, 72212211 Platvormide vastastikuse sidumise tarkvara arendusteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 177/2025
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 72267000 Ohjelmistojen ylläpito- ja korjauspalvelut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 48000000 Ohjelmatuotteet ja tietojärjestelmät, 72212211 Ohjelmistojärjestelmien yhteenliittämisohjelmistojen kehittämispalvelut
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: 177/2025
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 72267000 Services de maintenance et de réparation de logiciels
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 48000000 Logiciels et systèmes d'information, 72212211 Services de développement de logiciels d'interconnectivité de plates-formes
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: 177/2025
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 72267000 Szoftver-karbantartási és -javítási szolgáltatások
További osztályozás (cpv): 48000000 Szoftvercsomag és információs rendszerek, 72212211 Platformok összekapcsolhatóságát biztosító szoftverek fejlesztésével kapcsolatos szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0000
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 177/2025
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 72267000 Programinės įrangos priežiūros ir tvarkymo paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 48000000 Programinės įrangos paketai ir informacinės sistemos, 72212211 Platformų suderinamumo programinės įrangos kūrimo paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0000
Iekšējais identifikators: 177/2025
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 72267000 Programmatūras uzturēšanas un labošanas pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 48000000 Programmatūras pakotne un informācijas sistēmas, 72212211 Platformu savienojamību nodrošinošas programmatūras izstrādes pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0000
Interne identificatiecode: 177/2025
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 72267000 Onderhouds- en reparatiediensten voor software
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 48000000 Software en informatiesystemen, 72212211 Diensten voor ontwikkeling van software voor platforminterconnectiviteit
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0000
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 72267000 Serviços de manutenção e reparação de software
Classificação adicional (cpv): 48000000 Pacotes de software e sistemas de informação, 72212211 Serviços de desenvolvimento de software para interconectividade de plataformas
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: 177/2025
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 72267000 Služby na údržbu a opravu softvéru
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 48000000 Softvérové balíky a informačné systémy, 72212211 Služby na vývoj softvéru pre vzájomnú prepojiteľnosť platforiem
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0000
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 177/2025
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 72267000 Storitve vzdrževanja in popravila programske opreme
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 48000000 Programski paketi in informacijski sistemi, 72212211 Storitve razvoja programske opreme za povezljivost platform
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0000