Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 71620000 Analytické služby
Místo plnění
Nižší územní jednotka země (NUTS): Extra-Regio NUTS 3 (ESZZZ)
Země: Španělsko
Hodnota
Odhadovaná hodnota bez DPH: 1 686 101,40 EUR
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71620000 Analysen
Erfüllungsort
Land, Gliederung (NUTS): Extra-Regio NUTS 3 (ESZZZ)
Land: Spanien
Wert
Geschätzter Wert ohne MwSt.: 1 686 101,40 EUR
394953-2026 - Competition
Spain – Analysis services – Servicio de ejecución de Laboratorio Principal del Programa de Vigilancia Radiológica Ambiental de C.N. José Cabrera
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleServicio de ejecución de Laboratorio Principal del Programa de Vigilancia Radiológica Ambiental de C.N. José Cabrera
DescriptionServicio de ejecución de Laboratorio Principal del Programa de Vigilancia Radiológica Ambiental de C.N. José Cabrera
Internal identifierCO-UT-26-001
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 71620000 Analysis services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000
394953-2026 - Licitación
Anuncio de contrato o de concesión. Régimen normal
Servicios
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador internoCO-UT-26-001
Tipo de procedimientoAbierto
El procedimiento está aceleradono
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contratoServicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 71620000 Servicios de análisis
5. Lote
LoteLOT-0000
394953-2026 - Hange
Hanketeade või kontsessiooniteade – üldkord
Teenused
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnusCO-UT-26-001
Menetluse liikAvatud
Kiirendatud menetlusei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemusTeenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 71620000 Analüüsiteenused
5. Osa
OsaLOT-0000
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 71620000 Services d'analyses
Lieu d’exécution
Pays: Espagne
Valeur
Valeur estimée hors TVA: 1 686 101,40 EUR
394953-2026 - Verseny
Eljárást megindító vagy koncessziós hirdetmény – klasszikus ajánlatkérőkre vonatkozó szabályok
Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosítóCO-UT-26-001
Az eljárás típusaNyitott
Az eljárás gyorsítottnem
Cél
A szerződés jellegeSzolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 71620000 Elemzési szolgáltatások
5. Rész
RészLOT-0000
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 71620000 Analīzes pakalpojumi
Izpildes vieta
Valsts: Spānija
Vērtība
Paredzamā vērtība bez PVN: 1 686 101,40 EUR
394953-2026 - Kompetizzjoni
Avviż tal-kuntratt jew tal-konċessjoni – reġim standard
Servizzi
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur internCO-UT-26-001
Tip ta’ proċeduraMiftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċelleratale
Għan
Natura tal-kuntrattServizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 71620000 Servizzi ta' l-analiżi
5. Lott
LottLOT-0000
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 71620000 Usługi analizy
Miejsce realizacji
Kraj: Hiszpania
Wartość
Szacunkowa wartość bez VAT: 1 686 101,40 EUR
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 71620000 Serviços de análise
Local de execução
País: Espanha
Valor
Valor estimado, sem IVA: 1 686 101,40 EUR
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Miesto plnenia
Nižšia územná jednotka krajiny (NUTS): Extra-Regio NUTS 3 (ESZZZ)
Krajina: Španielsko
394953-2026 - Javni razpis
Obvestilo o koncesiji ali naročilu – standardna ureditev
Storitve
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikatorCO-UT-26-001
Vrsta postopkaOdprti postopek
Postopek je pospešenne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročilaStoritve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 71620000 Storitve analiz
5. Sklop
SklopLOT-0000
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 71620000 Analystjänster
Leveransplats
Värde
Beräknat värde exklusive moms: 1 686 101,40 EUR