395165-2026 - Zadávání
Norsko – Kladení potrubí – Framework agreement trade services - Plumbing (New notice)
Oznámení o zahájení zadávacího nebo koncesního řízení – standardní režim
Služby
2. Řízení
Řízení
NázevFramework agreement trade services - Plumbing (New notice)
PopisThe objective of the framework agreement is to cover Vegårshei municipality ́s need for ongoing maintenance and operation of the municipality ́s properties within plumbing work. The works will include a number of assignments of varying sizes and scope, including major renovations, replacement of old equipment and installations, repairs and maintenance assignments on existing equipment and installations, as well as work on new buildings. Other services that naturally come under the discipline of HVAC can be provided if there is a need in the contract period. Materials needed for the different operations will be included in the work. Although the procurement comprises some material, it is emphasised that this contract does not provide any exclusiveity for the delivery of such material, and that the Contracting Authority is not otherwise obliged to procure materials from the service provider.
Interní identifikátorN/A
Typ řízeníOtevřené
Řízení se zrychlíne
Účel
Charakter smlouvySlužby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 76480000 Kladení potrubí
Další klasifikace (cpv): 31160000 Části střídavých a stejnosměrných motorů, generátorů a transformátorů, 31161000 Části střídavých a stejnosměrných motorů a generátorů, 42997000 Potrubní stroje, 43132400 Linková zařízení, 43132500 Závěsy lineru, 44160000 Potrubí, trubky, pažnice, trubkoví a příbuzné položky, 44161000 Potrubní vedení, 45231113 Překládání potrubí, 45330000 Instalatérské a sanitární práce, 45332000 Instalace a montáž vodovodních a odpadních rozvodů
5. Část
ČástLOT-0000
395165-2026 - Konkurrencevilkår
Udbuds- eller koncessionsbekendtgørelse – standardordningen
Tjenesteydelser
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern IDN/A
UdbudsprocedureOffentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedurenej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformålTjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 76480000 Anbringelse af produktionsrør
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 31160000 Dele til elektriske motorer, generatorer og transformatorer, 31161000 Dele til elektriske motorer og generatorer, 42997000 Maskiner til arbejde med rørledninger, 43132400 Rørledningsudstyr, 43132500 Ophæng for foringsrør, 44160000 Rørledning, rørsystemer, rør, foringsrør, rørledningssystemer og hermed beslægtede emner, 44161000 Transmissionsrørledninger, 45231113 Rørforlægningsarbejder, 45330000 Blikkenslagerarbejde, 45332000 Blikkenslager- og rørlægningsarbejde
5. Delkontrakt
DelkontraktLOT-0000
395165-2026 - Wettbewerb
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne KennungN/A
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 76480000 Verrohrung von Bohrlöchern
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 31160000 Teile von elektrischen Motoren, Generatoren und Transformatoren, 31161000 Teile für elektrische Motoren und Generatoren, 42997000 Rohrleitungs-Ausrüstung, 43132400 Leitungsausrüstung, 43132500 Rohrleitungshänger, 44160000 Rohrleitungen, Rohrleitungssysteme, Leitungen, Ummantelungen, Verrohrungen und zugehörige Artikel, 44161000 Pipelines, 45231113 Neuverlegung von Rohrleitungen, 45330000 Installateurarbeiten, 45332000 Installateurarbeiten und Verlegung von Abwasserleitungen
5. Los
LosLOT-0000
395165-2026 - Licitación
Anuncio de contrato o de concesión. Régimen normal
Servicios
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador internoN/A
Tipo de procedimientoAbierto
El procedimiento está aceleradono
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contratoServicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 76480000 Servicios de entubado
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 31160000 Partes de motores, generadores y transformadores eléctricos, 31161000 Partes de motores y generadores eléctricos, 42997000 Equipo para conducciones, 43132400 Oleoducto, 43132500 Sujetadores de tuberías colgantes, 44160000 Conducciones, canalizaciones, tuberías de revestimiento, tubos y artículos conexos, 44161000 Conducciones, 45231113 Trabajos de reinstalación de tuberías, 45330000 Trabajos de fontanería, 45332000 Trabajos de instalación sanitaria y de colocación de tuberías de desagüe
5. Lote
LoteLOT-0000
395165-2026 - Kilpailu
Norja – Porauskaivon pumppausputkien asennuspalvelut – Framework agreement trade services - Plumbing (New notice)
Hankintailmoitus tai käyttöoikeussopimusta koskeva ilmoitus – vakiojärjestelmä
Palvelut
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunnisteN/A
Menettelyn tyyppiAvoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyäei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalajiPalvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 76480000 Porauskaivon pumppausputkien asennuspalvelut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 31160000 Sähkömoottoreiden, -generaattoreiden ja -muuntajien osat, 31161000 Sähkömoottoreiden ja -generaattoreiden osat, 42997000 Putkijohtoihin liittyvät laitteet, 43132400 Putkijohtovarusteet, 43132500 Porauskaivon suojaputkien ripustimet, 44160000 Putkijohdot, putkistot, putket, suojaputket ja vastaavat tuotteet, 44161000 Putkijohdot, 45231113 Putkijohdon uudelleenasennustyöt, 45330000 Putkityöt, 45332000 Putki- ja viemäröintityöt
5. Osa
OsaLOT-0000
395165-2026 - Iomaíocht
Fógra maidir le conradh nó lamháltas — an gnáthchóras
Seirbhísí
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánachN/A
An cineál nóis imeachtaOscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostúníl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonarthaSeirbhísí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 76480000 Tubing services
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 31160000 Parts of electric motors, generators and transformers, 31161000 Parts for electrical motors and generators, 42997000 Pipeline machinery, 43132400 Line equipment, 43132500 Liner hangers, 44160000 Pipeline, piping, pipes, casing, tubing and related items, 44161000 Pipelines, 45231113 Pipeline relaying works, 45330000 Plumbing and sanitary works, 45332000 Plumbing and drain-laying work
5. Luchtóg
LuchtógLOT-0000
395165-2026 - Gara
Bando di gara o di concessione – regime ordinario
Servizi
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo internoN/A
Tipo di proceduraAperta
La procedura è acceleratano
Finalità
Natura dell'appaltoServizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 76480000 Servizi di tubaggio pozzi
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 31160000 Parti di motori elettrici, generatori e trasformatori, 31161000 Parti di motori elettrici e generatori, 42997000 Apparecchiature per condutture, 43132400 Attrezzature per condotte, 43132500 Supporti per liner, 44160000 Condutture, tubi, tubazioni, alloggiamenti, tubaggi e articoli connessi, 44161000 Oleodotti, 45231113 Sostituzione di condutture, 45330000 Lavori di idraulica, 45332000 Lavori di installazione di impianti idraulici e di evacuazione delle acque residue
5. Lotto
LottoLOT-0000
395165-2026 - Konkursas
Norvegija – Paslaugos, susijusios su gręžinių vamzdžiais – Framework agreement trade services - Plumbing (New notice)
Skelbimas apie pirkimą arba koncesiją. Įprasta tvarka
Paslaugos
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatoriusN/A
Pirkimo būdasAtviras
Procedūra pagreitintane
Tikslas
Sutarties objektasPaslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 76480000 Paslaugos, susijusios su gręžinių vamzdžiais
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 31160000 Elektros variklių, generatorių ir transformatorių dalys, 31161000 Elektros variklių ir generatorių dalys, 42997000 Vamzdynų mašinos, 43132400 Lynų įranga, 43132500 Įleidžiamoji ir iškeliamoji gręžinio įranga, 44160000 Naftotiekiai, vamzdynai, vamzdžiai, apsauginiai vamzdžiai, vamzdynų vamzdžiai bei susiję gaminiai, 44161000 Naftotiekiai, 45231113 Vamzdžių keitimo darbai, 45330000 Vandentiekio ir sanitarinių įrenginių įrengimo darbai, 45332000 Vandentiekio ir kanalizacijos tiesimo darbai
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalisLOT-0000
395165-2026 - Kompetizzjoni
Avviż tal-kuntratt jew tal-konċessjoni – reġim standard
Servizzi
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur internN/A
Tip ta’ proċeduraMiftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċelleratale
Għan
Natura tal-kuntrattServizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 76480000 Servizzi ta' tubing
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 31160000 Partijiet ta' muturi, ġeneraturi u trasformaturi elettriċi, 31161000 Partijiet ta' muturi, u ġeneraturi elettriċi, 42997000 Makkinarju tal-pipeline, 43132400 Apparat tal-linji tal-bjar, 43132500 Apparat għad-dendil tal-kisi tal-bjar, 44160000 Pipelines, piping, pakpijiet, casing, tubi u oġġetti relatati, 44161000 Pipelines, 45231113 Xogħol għal tqegħid mill-ġdid tal-linji tal-pajpijiet, 45330000 Xogħlijiet tal-kanen u katusi sanitarji, 45332000 Xogħol tal-kanen u tat-tqegħid tal-katusi tad-drenaġġ
5. Lott
LottLOT-0000
395165-2026 - Mededinging
Aankondiging van een opdracht of concessie – standaardregeling
Diensten
Interne identificatiecodeN/A
Type procedureOpenbaar
De procedure wordt versneldneen
Doel
Aard van het contractDiensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 76480000 Aanbrengen van stijgbuizen
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 31160000 Delen van elektromotoren, elektrische generatoren en elektrische transformatoren, 31161000 Delen van elektromotoren en elektrische generatoren, 42997000 Uitrusting voor pijpleiding, 43132400 Pijpleidingsuitrusting, 43132500 Zeefpijphangers, 44160000 Pijpleidingen, pijpleidingstelsels, pijpen, mantelbuizen, binnenbuizen en aanverwante artikelen, 44161000 Pijpleidingen, 45231113 Herleggen van pijpleidingen, 45330000 Loodgieterswerk, 45332000 Loodgieterswerk en leggen van afvoerbuizen
5. Perceel
PerceelLOT-0000
395165-2026 - Procedura konkurencyjna
Ogłoszenie o zamówieniu lub ogłoszenie o koncesji – tryb standardowy
Usługi
Wewnętrzny identyfikatorN/A
Rodzaj proceduryOtwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszonanie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówieniaUsługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 76480000 Usługi kładzenia rur
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 31160000 Części silników elektrycznych, generatorów i transformatorów, 31161000 Części silników elektrycznych i prądnic, 42997000 Maszyny do rurociągów, 43132400 Urządzenia kablowe, 43132500 Zawiesia kablowe, 44160000 Rurociągi, instalacje rurowe, rury, okładziny rurowe, rury i podobne elementy, 44161000 Rurociągi, 45231113 Poziomowanie rurociągów, 45330000 Roboty instalacyjne wodno-kanalizacyjne i sanitarne, 45332000 Roboty instalacyjne wodne i kanalizacyjne
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówieniaLOT-0000
395165-2026 - Concurso
Noruega – Serviços de colocação de tubagem – Framework agreement trade services - Plumbing (New notice)
Anúncio de concurso ou de concessão – regime normal
Serviços
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimentoAberto
O procedimento é aceleradonão
Finalidade
Natureza do contratoServiços
Classificação principal (cpv): 76480000 Serviços de colocação de tubagem
Classificação adicional (cpv): 31160000 Peças para motores, geradores e transformadores eléctricos, 31161000 Partes para motores e geradores eléctricos, 42997000 Equipamento para condutas de longa distância, 43132400 Equipamento para oleodutos, 43132500 Dispositivos de suspensão para oleodutos, 44160000 Condutas de longa distância, condutas, canos, tubagem de revestimento, tubos e artigos afins, 44161000 Condutas de longa distância, 45231113 Recolocação de condutas de longa distância, 45330000 Instalação de canalizações, 45332000 Instalação de canalizações e drenos
395165-2026 - Procedură concurențială
Anunț de participare sau de concesionare - regim standard
Servicii
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator internN/A
Tip de procedurăDeschisă
Procedura este acceleratănu
Scop
Natura contractuluiServicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 76480000 Servicii de tubare
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 31160000 Piese pentru motoare, generatoare şi transformatoare electrice, 31161000 Piese pentru motoare şi generatoare electrice, 42997000 Utilaje pentru conducte, 43132400 Echipament pentru conducte, 43132500 Dispozitive de suspendare pentru coloană pierdută, 44160000 Conducte, ţevărie, ţevi, tubaje, tuburi şi articole conexe, 44161000 Conducte, 45231113 Lucrări de înlocuire a conductelor, 45330000 Lucrări de instalaţii de apă, 45332000 Lucrări de instalaţii de apă şi canalizare şi de conducte de evacuare
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000
395165-2026 - Súťaž
Oznámenie o vyhlásení verejného obstarávania alebo oznámenie o koncesii – štandardný režim
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátorN/A
Druh postupuVerejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlenýnie
Druh zmluvySlužby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 76480000 Kladenie potrubí
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 31160000 Časti elektromotorov, generátorov a transformátorov, 31161000 Časti elektromotorov a generátorov, 42997000 Strojové zariadenia diaľkovodných potrubí, 43132400 Zariadenie potrubia, 43132500 Pažiace debnenia, 44160000 Diaľkové potrubia, potrubia, rúry, obalenie/obloženie, kladenie a podobné prvky, 44161000 Diaľkové potrubia, 45231113 Prekládka potrubných vedení, 45330000 Kanalizačné a sanitárne práce, 45332000 Inštalácia a pokládka kanalizačných potrubí
5. Časť
ČasťLOT-0000
395165-2026 - Javni razpis
Obvestilo o koncesiji ali naročilu – standardna ureditev
Storitve
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikatorN/A
Vrsta postopkaOdprti postopek
Postopek je pospešenne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročilaStoritve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 76480000 Storitve polaganja cevi
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 31160000 Deli elektromotorjev, generatorjev in transformatorjev, 31161000 Deli za elektromotorje in generatorje, 42997000 Stroji za cevovode, 43132400 Oprema za vode, 43132500 Nosilci (obešalniki) kolon zaščitnih cevi v vrtini, 44160000 Cevovod, cevovodni sistemi, zaščitne cevi, proizvodne cevi in z njimi povezani izdelki, 44161000 Cevovodi, 45231113 Zamenjava cevovodov, 45330000 Vodovodna, plinska in sanitarna inštalacijska dela, 45332000 Vodovodna in plinska inštalacijska dela ter polaganje odvodnih cevi
5. Sklop
SklopLOT-0000