See the notice on TED website
2. Řízení
Řízení
Název: SERVICES D'ASSURANCES
Popis: SERVICES D'ASSURANCES (6 lots)
Interní identifikátor: 26029M
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 66510000 Pojištění
Další klasifikace (cpv): 66510000 Pojištění
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Název: Assurance dommages aux biens
Popis: Assurance dommages aux biens
Interní identifikátor: 1
Další klasifikace (cpv): 66515200 Pojištění majetku
Část: LOT-0002
Název: Assurance responsabilité civile générale
Popis: Assurance responsabilité civile générale
Interní identifikátor: 2
Další klasifikace (cpv): 66516400 Pojištění všeobecné odpovědnosti za škodu
Část: LOT-0003
Název: Assurance flotte automobile & automobile-mission
Popis: Assurance flotte automobile & automobile-mission
Interní identifikátor: 3
Další klasifikace (cpv): 66514110 Pojištění motorových vozidel
Část: LOT-0004
Název: Assurance risques statutaires
Popis: Assurance risques statutaires
Interní identifikátor: 4
Další klasifikace (cpv): 66517300 Pojištění řízení rizik
Část: LOT-0005
Název: Assurance risques spéciaux - cybercriminalité
Popis: Assurance risques spéciaux - cybercriminalité
Interní identifikátor: 5
Část: LOT-0006
Název: Assurance protection juridique et protection fonctionnelle
Popis: Assurance protection juridique et protection fonctionnelle
Interní identifikátor: 6
Další klasifikace (cpv): 66513100 Pojištění výloh právní ochrany
2. Procedure
Procedure
Titel: SERVICES D'ASSURANCES
Beskrivelse: SERVICES D'ASSURANCES (6 lots)
Intern ID: 26029M
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 66510000 Forsikringstjenester
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 66510000 Forsikringstjenester
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Titel: Assurance dommages aux biens
Beskrivelse: Assurance dommages aux biens
Intern ID: 1
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 66515200 Tingskadeforsikring
Delkontrakt: LOT-0002
Intern ID: 2
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 66516400 Generelle ansvarsforsikringstjenester
Delkontrakt: LOT-0003
Intern ID: 3
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 66514110 Motorkøretøjsforsikring
Delkontrakt: LOT-0004
Titel: Assurance risques statutaires
Beskrivelse: Assurance risques statutaires
Intern ID: 4
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 66517300 Forsikring i forbindelse med risikostyring
Delkontrakt: LOT-0005
Intern ID: 5
Delkontrakt: LOT-0006
Intern ID: 6
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 66513100 Retshjælpsforsikringer
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 26029M
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66510000 Versicherungen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66510000 Versicherungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 1
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66515200 Vermögensversicherungen
Los: LOT-0002
Interne Kennung: 2
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66516400 Allgemeine Haftpflichtversicherungen
Los: LOT-0003
Interne Kennung: 3
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66514110 Kraftfahrzeugversicherungen
Los: LOT-0004
Interne Kennung: 4
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66517300 Risikoverwaltungsversicherungen
Los: LOT-0005
Interne Kennung: 5
Los: LOT-0006
Interne Kennung: 6
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66513100 Rechtsschutzversicherungen
Title: SERVICES D'ASSURANCES
Internal identifier: 26029M
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Assurance dommages aux biens
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 66515200 Property insurance services
Lot: LOT-0002
Internal identifier: 2
Additional classification (cpv): 66516400 General liability insurance services
Lot: LOT-0003
Internal identifier: 3
Additional classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Assurance risques statutaires
Internal identifier: 4
Additional classification (cpv): 66517300 Risk management insurance services
Lot: LOT-0005
Internal identifier: 5
Lot: LOT-0006
Internal identifier: 6
Additional classification (cpv): 66513100 Legal expenses insurance services
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Título: SERVICES D'ASSURANCES
Identificador interno: 26029M
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 66510000 Servicios de seguros
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 66510000 Servicios de seguros
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Título: Assurance dommages aux biens
Identificador interno: 1
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 66515200 Servicios de seguros de cosas
Lote: LOT-0002
Identificador interno: 2
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 66516400 Servicios de seguros de responsabilidad civil general
Lote: LOT-0003
Identificador interno: 3
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 66514110 Servicios de seguros de automóviles
Lote: LOT-0004
Título: Assurance risques statutaires
Identificador interno: 4
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 66517300 Servicios de seguros de administración de riesgos
Lote: LOT-0005
Identificador interno: 5
Lote: LOT-0006
Identificador interno: 6
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 66513100 Servicios de seguros de defensa jurídica
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Pealkiri: SERVICES D'ASSURANCES
Sisemine tunnus: 26029M
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 66510000 Kindlustusteenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 66510000 Kindlustusteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Pealkiri: Assurance dommages aux biens
Kirjeldus: Assurance dommages aux biens
Sisemine tunnus: 1
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 66515200 Varakindlustusteenused
Osa: LOT-0002
Sisemine tunnus: 2
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 66516400 Üldvastutuskindlustusteenused
Osa: LOT-0003
Sisemine tunnus: 3
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 66514110 Mootorsõiduki kindlustusteenused
Osa: LOT-0004
Pealkiri: Assurance risques statutaires
Sisemine tunnus: 4
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 66517300 Riskihaldamiskindlustusteenused
Osa: LOT-0005
Sisemine tunnus: 5
Osa: LOT-0006
Sisemine tunnus: 6
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 66513100 Juriidiliste kulutuste kindlustusteenused
2. Menettely
Menettely
Ilmoituksen nimi: SERVICES D'ASSURANCES
Kuvaus: SERVICES D'ASSURANCES (6 lots)
Sisäinen tunniste: 26029M
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 66510000 Vakuutuspalvelut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 66510000 Vakuutuspalvelut
Kuvaus: Assurance dommages aux biens
Sisäinen tunniste: 1
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 66515200 Omaisuusvakuutukset
Sisäinen tunniste: 2
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 66516400 Yleisvastuuvakuutuspalvelut
Sisäinen tunniste: 3
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 66514110 Moottoriajoneuvovakuutukset
Kuvaus: Assurance risques statutaires
Sisäinen tunniste: 4
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 66517300 Riskien hallinnan vakuutuspalvelut
Sisäinen tunniste: 5
Sisäinen tunniste: 6
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 66513100 Oikeuskuluvakuutukset
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Teideal: SERVICES D'ASSURANCES
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 26029M
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Teideal: Assurance dommages aux biens
Cur síos: Assurance dommages aux biens
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 1
Luchtóg: LOT-0002
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2
Luchtóg: LOT-0003
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 3
Luchtóg: LOT-0004
Teideal: Assurance risques statutaires
Cur síos: Assurance risques statutaires
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 4
Luchtóg: LOT-0005
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 5
Luchtóg: LOT-0006
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 6
2. Postupak
Postupak
Naslov: SERVICES D'ASSURANCES
Opis: SERVICES D'ASSURANCES (6 lots)
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 26029M
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 66510000 Osigurateljne usluge
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66510000 Osigurateljne usluge
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Naslov: Assurance dommages aux biens
Opis: Assurance dommages aux biens
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 1
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66515200 Usluge osiguranja imovine
Grupa: LOT-0002
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66516400 Usluge osiguranja opće odgovornosti
Grupa: LOT-0003
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 3
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66514110 Usluge osiguranja motornih vozila
Grupa: LOT-0004
Naslov: Assurance risques statutaires
Opis: Assurance risques statutaires
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 4
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66517300 Usluge osiguranja upravljanja rizikom
Grupa: LOT-0005
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 5
Grupa: LOT-0006
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 6
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66513100 Usluge osiguranja troškova pravne zaštite
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Cím: SERVICES D'ASSURANCES
Leírás: SERVICES D'ASSURANCES (6 lots)
Belső azonosító: 26029M
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 66510000 Biztosítási szolgáltatások
További osztályozás (cpv): 66510000 Biztosítási szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Cím: Assurance dommages aux biens
Leírás: Assurance dommages aux biens
Belső azonosító: 1
További osztályozás (cpv): 66515200 Vagyonbiztosítási szolgáltatások
Rész: LOT-0002
Belső azonosító: 2
További osztályozás (cpv): 66516400 Általános felelősségbiztosítási szolgáltatások
Rész: LOT-0003
Belső azonosító: 3
További osztályozás (cpv): 66514110 Gépjármű-biztosítási szolgáltatások
Rész: LOT-0004
Cím: Assurance risques statutaires
Leírás: Assurance risques statutaires
Belső azonosító: 4
További osztályozás (cpv): 66517300 Kockázatkezelési biztosítási szolgáltatások
Rész: LOT-0005
Belső azonosító: 5
Rész: LOT-0006
Belső azonosító: 6
További osztályozás (cpv): 66513100 Jogvédelmi biztosítási szolgáltatások
2. Procedura
Procedura
Titolo: SERVICES D'ASSURANCES
Identificativo interno: 26029M
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 66510000 Servizi assicurativi
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 66510000 Servizi assicurativi
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Titolo: Assurance dommages aux biens
Identificativo interno: 1
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 66515200 Servizi di assicurazione di proprietà
Lotto: LOT-0002
Identificativo interno: 2
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 66516400 Servizi di assicurazione di responsabilità civile generale
Lotto: LOT-0003
Identificativo interno: 3
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 66514110 Servizi di assicurazione di autoveicoli
Lotto: LOT-0004
Titolo: Assurance risques statutaires
Identificativo interno: 4
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 66517300 Servizi di assicurazione di gestione dei rischi
Lotto: LOT-0005
Identificativo interno: 5
Lotto: LOT-0006
Identificativo interno: 6
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 66513100 Servizi di assicurazione protezione legale
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Nosaukums: SERVICES D'ASSURANCES
Iekšējais identifikators: 26029M
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 66510000 Apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 66510000 Apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Nosaukums: Assurance dommages aux biens
Apraksts: Assurance dommages aux biens
Iekšējais identifikators: 1
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 66515200 Īpašuma apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
Daļa: LOT-0002
Iekšējais identifikators: 2
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 66516400 Vispārējās civiltiesiskās atbildības apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
Daļa: LOT-0003
Iekšējais identifikators: 3
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 66514110 Automašīnu apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
Daļa: LOT-0004
Apraksts: Assurance risques statutaires
Iekšējais identifikators: 4
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 66517300 Riska vadības apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
Daļa: LOT-0005
Iekšējais identifikators: 5
Daļa: LOT-0006
Iekšējais identifikators: 6
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 66513100 Juridisko izdevumu apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Titlu: SERVICES D'ASSURANCES
Identifikatur intern: 26029M
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 66510000 Servizzi ta' assigurazzjoni
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 66510000 Servizzi ta' assigurazzjoni
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Titlu: Assurance dommages aux biens
Identifikatur intern: 1
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 66515200 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni tal-propjetà
Lott: LOT-0002
Identifikatur intern: 2
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 66516400 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni ta' responsabbiltà ġenerali
Lott: LOT-0003
Identifikatur intern: 3
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 66514110 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni tal-karozzi bil-magni
Lott: LOT-0004
Titlu: Assurance risques statutaires
Identifikatur intern: 4
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 66517300 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni tar-riskju ta' l-amministrazzjoni
Lott: LOT-0005
Identifikatur intern: 5
Lott: LOT-0006
Identifikatur intern: 6
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 66513100 Sevizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni ta' l-ispejjeż legali
Interne identificatiecode: 26029M
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 66510000 Verzekeringsdiensten
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 66510000 Verzekeringsdiensten
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 1
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 66515200 Opstalverzekeringen
Perceel: LOT-0002
Interne identificatiecode: 2
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 66516400 Algemene aansprakelijkheidsverzekeringen
Perceel: LOT-0003
Interne identificatiecode: 3
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 66514110 Verzekeringen voor motorvoertuigen
Perceel: LOT-0004
Interne identificatiecode: 4
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 66517300 Risicobeheersverzekeringen
Perceel: LOT-0005
Interne identificatiecode: 5
Perceel: LOT-0006
Interne identificatiecode: 6
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 66513100 Rechtsbijstandsverzekeringen
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 66510000 Serviços de seguros
Classificação adicional (cpv): 66510000 Serviços de seguros
Descrição: Assurance dommages aux biens
Classificação adicional (cpv): 66515200 Serviços de seguros de bens
Classificação adicional (cpv): 66516400 Serviços de seguros de responsabilidade civil global
Classificação adicional (cpv): 66514110 Serviços de seguro automóvel
Classificação adicional (cpv): 66517300 Serviços de seguros de gestão de riscos
Classificação adicional (cpv): 66513100 Serviços de seguros de despesas processuais
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 26029M
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 66510000 Zavarovalniške storitve
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66510000 Zavarovalniške storitve
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: 1
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66515200 Storitve premoženjskega zavarovanja
Sklop: LOT-0002
Notranji identifikator: 2
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66516400 Storitve zavarovanja splošne odgovornosti
Sklop: LOT-0003
Notranji identifikator: 3
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66514110 Storitve zavarovanja motornih vozil
Sklop: LOT-0004
Notranji identifikator: 4
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66517300 Storitve zavarovanja za obvladovanje tveganj
Sklop: LOT-0005
Notranji identifikator: 5
Sklop: LOT-0006
Notranji identifikator: 6
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66513100 Storitve zavarovanja stroškov pravnega varstva
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 26029M
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 66510000 Försäkringar
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 66510000 Försäkringar
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: 1
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 66515200 Sakförsäkringar
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Intern identifierare: 2
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 66516400 Allmänna ansvarsförsäkringar
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0003
Intern identifierare: 3
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 66514110 Motorfordonsförsäkringar
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0004
Intern identifierare: 4
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 66517300 Riskhanteringsförsäkringar
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0005
Intern identifierare: 5
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0006
Intern identifierare: 6
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 66513100 Rättsskyddsförsäkringar