2. Řízení
Řízení
Název: MARCHE PUBLIC D'ASSISTANCE ET DE CONSEILS EN DIRECTION INFORMATIQUE
Popis: MARCHE PUBLIC D'ASSISTANCE ET DE CONSEILS EN DIRECTION INFORMATIQUE
Interní identifikátor: 2026-39
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 72600000 Výpočetní podpora a poradenské služby
5. Část
Část: LOT-0005
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: 2026-39
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 72600000 Support- og konsulentvirksomhed i forbindelse med edb
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0005
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 2026-39
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72600000 Computerunterstützung und -beratung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0005
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026-39
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 72600000 Υπηρεσίες παροχής συμβουλών και υποστήριξης Η/Υ
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0005
Internal identifier: 2026-39
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72600000 Computer support and consultancy services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0005
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 2026-39
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 72600000 Servicios de apoyo informático y de consultoría
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0005
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 2026-39
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 72600000 Arvuti tugi- ja nõustamisteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0005
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 2026-39
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 72600000 Tietotekniset tuki- ja neuvontapalvelut
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026-39
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 72600000 Usluge računalne potpore i savjetovanja
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0005
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: 2026-39
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 72600000 Servizi di consulenza e assistenza informatica
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0005
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026-39
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 72600000 Kompiuterių palaikymo ir konsultacinės paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0005
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: 2026-39
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 72600000 Servizzi ta' appoġġ u konsulenza dwar il-kompjuter
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0005
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 72600000 Serviços de consultoria e assistência informáticas
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 2026-39
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 72600000 Servicii de asistenţă şi de consultanţă informatică
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: 2026-39
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 72600000 Počítačové podporné služby a poradenstvo
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0005
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 2026-39
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 72600000 Datorstöd och rådgivningstjänster
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0005