2. Řízení
Řízení
Název: Preparation of the Main Design and Supervision on construction of an elementary school in Karabuško polje
Popis: Main purpose of this tender process is the procurement of consultancy services for the preparation of the main design and the provision of supervision services for the construction of an elementary school in Karabuško polje
Interní identifikátor: EIB-GtP/09/1-03-603/24-5793/8
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 71520000 Stavební dohled
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Popis: The Borrower (Montenegro, represented by the Minister of Finance on behalf of the Government as the representative of Montenegro) specified has received or has applied for financing from the European Investment Bank in an amount equal to EUR 18.000.000, toward the Montenegro Education Programme. The Borrower intends to apply a portion of the funds to eligible payments under the contract(s) for which the Contract Notice is issued. Additional funding is provided by National Budget. The procurement procedure will be carried out in line with EIB Guide to Procurement for projects financed by the EIB (GtP) Accessible at: https://www.eib.org/en/publications/20240132-guide-to-procurement-for-projects-financed-by-the-eib.htm Purpose of this tender process is to provide consultancy services related to the preparation of the Main design and the provision of Supervision services on the construction of an elementary school in Karabuško polje. The Consultant must fulfil certain Qualification Criteria in accordance with requirement to proof: Legal Capability; Financial Capability; Experience and Technical Capacity, further described within tender document. Firms originating from all countries of the world are eligible to tender for service contracts. In addition, individuals or firms may not be eligible to tender in application of GtP section 1.4 on Ethical Conduct. Alternative Proposals shall not be considered. Maximum number of members in the JV shall be: Four (4) In addition to the original of the Proposal, the number of copies is: three (two printed copies and one copy in electronic media, such us USB flash drive or similar) Bidders shall not have the option of submitting their Proposals electronically. Proposal offers received exceeding the stated contract value (without VAT) will be rejected.
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: EIB-GtP/09/1-03-603/24-5793/8
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71520000 Bauaufsicht
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: EIB-GtP/09/1-03-603/24-5793/8
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 71520000 Υπηρεσίες επίβλεψης κατασκευών
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
395570-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 71520000 Construction supervision services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
395570-2026 - Licitación
Anuncio de contrato o de concesión. Régimen normal
Servicios
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador internoEIB-GtP/09/1-03-603/24-5793/8
Tipo de procedimientoAbierto
El procedimiento está aceleradono
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contratoServicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 71520000 Servicios de supervisión de obras
5. Lote
LoteLOT-0001
2. Menettely
Menettely
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 71520000 Rakennustöiden valvonta
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: EIB-GtP/09/1-03-603/24-5793/8
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 71520000 Construction supervision services
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: EIB-GtP/09/1-03-603/24-5793/8
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 71520000 Usluge građevinskog nadzora
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: EIB-GtP/09/1-03-603/24-5793/8
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 71520000 Statybos priežiūros paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: EIB-GtP/09/1-03-603/24-5793/8
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 71520000 Celtniecības uzraudzības pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: EIB-GtP/09/1-03-603/24-5793/8
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 71520000 Toezicht op uitvoering van de bouw
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 71520000 Storitve gradbenega nadzora
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001