2. Řízení
Řízení
Název: Refurbishment works to 2no. Science labs, prep room and Main Hall at Manor House School, Watermill Road, Raheny, Dublin 5
Popis: Refurbishment works to 2no. Science labs, prep room and Main Hall at Manor House School, Watermill Road, Raheny, Dublin 5
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Práce
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 45214220 Výstavba středních škol
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Interní identifikátor: 0
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Έργα
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 45214220 Κατασκευαστικές εργασίες για σχολεία δευτεροβάθμιας εκπαίδευσης
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 0
2. Procedure
Procedure
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45214220 Secondary school construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0
402933-2026 - Licitación
Irlanda – Trabajos de construcción de centros de enseñanza secundaria – Refurbishment works to 2no. Science labs, prep room and Main Hall at Manor House School, Watermill Road, Raheny, Dublin 5
Anuncio de contrato o de concesión. Régimen normal
Obras
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Tipo de procedimientoAbierto
El procedimiento está aceleradono
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contratoObras
Clasificación principal (cpv): 45214220 Trabajos de construcción de centros de enseñanza secundaria
5. Lote
LoteLOT-0001
Identificador interno0
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Ehitustööd
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 45214220 Keskkoolide ehitustööd
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: 0
2. Menettely
Menettely
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Rakennusurakat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 45214220 Ylemmän perusasteen koulujen rakennustyöt
Sisäinen tunniste: 0
402933-2026 - Mise en concurrence
Irlande – Travaux de construction d'écoles secondaires – Refurbishment works to 2no. Science labs, prep room and Main Hall at Manor House School, Watermill Road, Raheny, Dublin 5
Avis de marché ou de concession – régime ordinaire
Travaux
2. Procédure
Procédure
Type de procédureOuverte
La procédure est accéléréenon
Objet
Nature principale du marchéTravaux
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 45214220 Travaux de construction d'écoles secondaires
LotLOT-0001
Identifiant interne0
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Oibreacha
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 0
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Építési beruházás
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 45214220 Középiskola építése
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Belső azonosító: 0
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Lavori
Classificazione principale (cpv): 45214220 Lavori di costruzione di scuole superiori
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Identificativo interno: 0
402933-2026 - Konkursas
Skelbimas apie pirkimą arba koncesiją. Įprasta tvarka
Darbai
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Pirkimo būdasAtviras
Procedūra pagreitintane
Tikslas
Sutarties objektasDarbai
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 45214220 Vidurinių mokyklų statybos darbai
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalisLOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius0
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Būvdarbi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 45214220 Vidusskolas celtniecības darbi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: 0
402933-2026 - Kompetizzjoni
L-Irlanda – Xogħol ta' kostruzzjoni ta' skejjel sekondarji – Refurbishment works to 2no. Science labs, prep room and Main Hall at Manor House School, Watermill Road, Raheny, Dublin 5
Avviż tal-kuntratt jew tal-konċessjoni – reġim standard
Xogħlijiet
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Tip ta’ proċeduraMiftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċelleratale
Għan
Natura tal-kuntrattXogħlijiet
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 45214220 Xogħol ta' kostruzzjoni ta' skejjel sekondarji
5. Lott
LottLOT-0001
Identifikatur intern0
402933-2026 - Mededinging
Aankondiging van een opdracht of concessie – standaardregeling
Werken
Type procedureOpenbaar
De procedure wordt versneldneen
Doel
Aard van het contractWerken
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 45214220 Bouwen van middelbare school
5. Perceel
PerceelLOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode0
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Roboty budowlane
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 45214220 Roboty budowlane w zakresie szkół średnich
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 0
402933-2026 - Concurso
Anúncio de concurso ou de concessão – regime normal
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimentoAberto
O procedimento é aceleradonão
Finalidade
Natureza do contratoObras
Classificação principal (cpv): 45214220 Construção de escola secundária
402933-2026 - Konkurrensutsättning
Irland – Byggnation av högstadie- och gymnasieskola – Refurbishment works to 2no. Science labs, prep room and Main Hall at Manor House School, Watermill Road, Raheny, Dublin 5
Meddelande om upphandling eller koncession – standardsystem
Byggentreprenader
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Typ av förfarandeÖppet
Förfarandet är påskyndatnej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets artByggentreprenader
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 45214220 Byggnation av högstadie- och gymnasieskola
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde)LOT-0001
Intern identifierare0