2. Řízení
Řízení
Název: MAINTENANCE MULTITECHNIQUE DU CHATEAU DES DUCS DE BRETAGNE, DU MEMORIAL DE L’ABOLITION DE L’ESCLAVAGE ET DE LOCAUX ANNEXES
Popis: Le marché a pour objet la maintenance multitechnique du Château des ducs de Bretagne, du Mémorial de l’abolition de l’esclavage à Nantes et de trois locaux annexes.
Interní identifikátor: 2026-CDB-08-00
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 50700000 Opravy a údržba technických stavebních zařízení
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: 2026-CDB-08-00
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 50700000 Reparation og vedligeholdelse af installationer i bygninger
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 2026-CDB-08-00
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 50700000 Reparatur und Wartung von Einrichtungen in Gebäuden
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 2026-CDB-08-00
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50700000 Repair and maintenance services of building installations
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 2026-CDB-08-00
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 50700000 Servicios de reparación y mantenimiento de equipos de edificios
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 2026-CDB-08-00
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 50700000 Ehitusseadmete remondi- ja hooldusteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 2026-CDB-08-00
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 50700000 Rakennuksen laitteiden korjaus ja huolto
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026-CDB-08-00
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026-CDB-08-00
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 50700000 Usluge popravaka i održavanja instalacija u zgradama
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026-CDB-08-00
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 50700000 Remonto ir priežiūros paslaugos, susijusios su pastatais
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: 2026-CDB-08-00
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 50700000 Ēku instalāciju remonta un uzturēšanas pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: 2026-CDB-08-00
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 50700000 Servizzi ta’ tiswija u manutenzjoni ta’ l-istallazzjonijiet tal-bini
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
2. Procedura
Procedura
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2026-CDB-08-00
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 50700000 Usługi w zakresie napraw i konserwacji instalacji budynkowych
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 50700000 Serviços de reparação e manutenção de equipamento em edifícios
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 2026-CDB-08-00
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 50700000 Servicii de reparare şi de întreţinere a instalaţiilor de construcţii
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: 2026-CDB-08-00
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 50700000 Opravy a údržba vnútornej inštalácie budov
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 2026-CDB-08-00
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 50700000 Storitve popravila in vzdrževanja inštalacij pri gradnjah
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001