2. Řízení
Řízení
Název: Makroekonominių rodiklių duomenų bazės paslaugos
Popis: Lietuvos Respublikos finansų ministerija perka makroekonominių rodiklių duomenų bazės paslaugas 4 (keturiems) makroekonominių rodiklių duomenų bazės vartotojams
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 72321000 Databázové služby s přidanou hodnotou
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Interní identifikátor: 0
2. Procedure
Procedure
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 72321000 Added-value databasetjenester
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Intern ID: 0
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72321000 Mehrwert-Datenbankdienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 72321000 Υπηρεσίες βάσεων δεδομένων προστιθέμενης αξίας
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 0
403398-2026 - Competition
Lithuania – Added-value database services – Makroekonominių rodiklių duomenų bazės paslaugos
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 72321000 Added-value database services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
Internal identifier0
403398-2026 - Licitación
Lituania – Servicios de bases de datos con valor añadido – Makroekonominių rodiklių duomenų bazės paslaugos
Anuncio de contrato o de concesión. Régimen normal
Servicios
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Tipo de procedimientoAbierto
El procedimiento está aceleradono
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contratoServicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 72321000 Servicios de bases de datos con valor añadido
5. Lote
LoteLOT-0001
Identificador interno0
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 72321000 Andmebaaside hüvisteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: 0
2. Menettely
Menettely
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 72321000 Tietokantoihin liittyvät lisäarvopalvelut
Sisäinen tunniste: 0
2. Procédure
Procédure
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 72321000 Services de bases de données à valeur ajoutée
Lot: LOT-0001
Identifiant interne: 0
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 72321000 Added-value database services
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 0
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 72321000 Értéknövelt adatbázis-szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Belső azonosító: 0
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 72321000 Servizi di banche dati a valore aggiunto
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Identificativo interno: 0
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 72321000 Diensten voor database met toegevoegde waarde
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 0
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 72321000 Usługi o wartości dodanej bazy danych
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 0
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 72321000 Serviços de valor acrescentado relacionados com bases de dados
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 0
2. Procedură
Procedură
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 72321000 Servicii de baze de date cu valoare adăugată
Identificator intern: 0
2. Postup
Postup
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 72321000 Databázové služby s pridanou hodnotou
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Interný identifikátor: 0
403398-2026 - Javni razpis
Litva – Storitve podatkovnih baz z dodano vrednostjo – Makroekonominių rodiklių duomenų bazės paslaugos
Obvestilo o koncesiji ali naročilu – standardna ureditev
Storitve
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopkaOdprti postopek
Postopek je pospešenne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročilaStoritve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 72321000 Storitve podatkovnih baz z dodano vrednostjo
5. Sklop
SklopLOT-0001
Notranji identifikator0
403398-2026 - Konkurrensutsättning
Litauen – Mervärdestjänster för databas – Makroekonominių rodiklių duomenų bazės paslaugos
Meddelande om upphandling eller koncession – standardsystem
Tjänster
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Typ av förfarandeÖppet
Förfarandet är påskyndatnej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets artTjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 72321000 Mervärdestjänster för databas
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde)LOT-0001
Intern identifierare0