2. Řízení
Řízení
Název: Contrato de servicios para asistencia técnica para la redacción del proyecto constructivo. Variante de Caldes de Montbui, del PK 33+725 de la C-1413a al PK 12+900 de la C-59. Sentmenat - Caldes de Montbui. Clave: VB-05013-A1
Popis: Contrato de servicios para asistencia técnica para la redacción del proyecto constructivo. Variante de Caldes de Montbui, del PK 33+725 de la C-1413a al PK 12+900 de la C-59. Sentmenat - Caldes de Montbui. Clave: VB-05013-A1
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 71311000 Poradenství v oblasti stavebního inženýrství
5. Část
Část: LOT-0000
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71311000 Beratung im Tief- und Hochbau
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 71311000 Υπηρεσίες παροχής συμβουλών για εργασίες πολιτικού μηχανικού
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0000
403451-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 71311000 Civil engineering consultancy services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 71311000 Tsiviilehitustööde nõustamisteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
2. Menettely
Menettely
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 71311000 Maa-, tie- ja vesirakentamista koskevat konsulttipalvelut
2. Procédure
Procédure
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 71311000 Services de conseil en génie civil
Lot: LOT-0000
403451-2026 - Iomaíocht
An Spáinn – Civil engineering consultancy services – Contrato de servicios para asistencia técnica para la redacción del proyecto constructivo. Variante de Caldes de Montbui, del PK 33+725 de la C-1413a al PK 12+900 de la C-59. Sentmenat - Caldes de Montbui. Clave: VB-05013-A1
Fógra maidir le conradh nó lamháltas — an gnáthchóras
Seirbhísí
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
An cineál nóis imeachtaOscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostúníl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonarthaSeirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
LuchtógLOT-0000
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 71311000 Általános mérnöki tanácsadó szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0000
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 71311000 Servizi di consulenza in ingegneria civile
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0000
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 71311000 Civilinės inžinerijos konsultacinės paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0000
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 71311000 Inženiertehnisko darbu konsultatīvie pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0000
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 71311000 Adviezen inzake bouwkunde
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0000
2. Postup
Postup
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 71311000 Poradenské služby pre oblasť civilného inžinierstva
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0000
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 71311000 Storitve svetovanja pri nizkih gradnjah
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0000
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 71311000 Konsulttjänster för väg- och vattenbyggnad
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000