2. Řízení
Řízení
Název: Recogida y transporte de residuos sólidos urbanos y limpieza urbana del Municipio de Fuente Álamo de Murcia
Popis: Contratación de una empresa que lleve a cabo los servicios de recogida y transporte de residuos sólidos urbanos, así como la limpieza urbana en el Término Municipal de Fuente Álamo de Murcia
Interní identifikátor: 1457/2026
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 90513000 Odstraňování a čištění odpadu neklasifikovaného jako nebezpečný
Další klasifikace (cpv): 90610000 Čištění a zametání ulic
5. Část
Část: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: 1457/2026
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 90513000 Affaldsbehandling og bortskaffelse af ufarligt affald
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 90610000 Gaderengøring og -fejning
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0000
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 1457/2026
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 90513000 Behandlung und Beseitigung ungefährlicher Siedlungs- und anderer Abfälle
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 90610000 Straßenreinigung und Straßenkehrdienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 1457/2026
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 90513000 Υπηρεσίες επεξεργασίας και διάθεσης μη επικίνδυνων απορριμμάτων και αποβλήτων
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 90610000 Υπηρεσίες καθαρισμού και σάρωσης οδών
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 1457/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90513000 Non-hazardous refuse and waste treatment and disposal services
Additional classification (cpv): 90610000 Street-cleaning and sweeping services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 1457/2026
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 90513000 Servicios de tratamiento y eliminación de desperdicios y residuos no peligrosos
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 90610000 Servicios de limpieza y barrido de calles
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 1457/2026
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 90513000 Vaarattomien jätteiden käsittely ja poiskuljetus
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 90610000 Katujen puhtaanapito- ja lakaisupalvelut
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: 1457/2026
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 90513000 Services de traitement et d'élimination des ordures ménagères et des déchets non dangereux
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 90610000 Services de voirie et services de balayage des rues
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 1457/2026
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0000
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 1457/2026
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 90513000 Usluge obrade i zbrinjavanja neopasnih otpadaka i neopasnog otpada
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 90610000 Usluge čišćenje i metenja ulica
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0000
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: 1457/2026
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 90513000 Nem veszélyes hulladék és szemét kezelésével és ártalmatlanításával kapcsolatos szolgáltatások
További osztályozás (cpv): 90610000 Utcatisztítási és -seprési szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0000
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 1457/2026
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 90513000 Nepavojingų atliekų apdorojimo ir šalinimo paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 90610000 Gatvių valymo ir šlavimo paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0000
2. Procedura
Procedura
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 1457/2026
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 90513000 Usługi obróbki i usuwania odpadów, które nie są niebezpieczne
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 90610000 Usługi sprzątania i zamiatania ulic
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0000
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 90513000 Serviços de tratamento e eliminação de resíduos e lixos não-perigosos
Classificação adicional (cpv): 90610000 Serviços de limpeza e varrimento de ruas
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 1457/2026
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 90513000 Servicii de tratare şi eliminare de deşeuri menajere şi deşeuri nepericuloase
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 90610000 Servicii de curăţare şi măturare a străzilor
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: 1457/2026
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 90513000 Služby na spracovanie a likvidáciu nie nebezpečného odpadu
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 90610000 Služby na čistenie a zametanie ulíc
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0000
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 1457/2026
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 90513000 Storitve obdelave in odstranjevanja nenevarnih odpadkov
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 90610000 Storitve čiščenja in pometanja cest
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0000
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 1457/2026
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 90513000 Hantering av ofarligt avfall
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 90610000 Gaturenhållning och gatsopning
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000