2. Řízení
Řízení
Název: mountaineering, diving, and other equipment
Popis: mountaineering, diving, and other equipment
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Dodávky
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 31000000 Elektrické strojní zařízení, přístroje, zařízení a spotřební materiál, osvětlení
5. Část
Část: LOT-0002
Název: Mountaineering equipment type 1
Popis: Mountaineering equipment type 1
Interní identifikátor: 1
Část: LOT-0003
Název: Mountaineering equipment type 2
Popis: Mountaineering equipment type 2
Interní identifikátor: 2
Část: LOT-0004
Název: Diving equipment type 1
Popis: Diving equipment type 1
Interní identifikátor: 3
Část: LOT-0005
Název: Diving equipment type 2
Popis: Diving equipment type 2
Interní identifikátor: 4
2. Procedure
Procedure
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Varer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 31000000 Elektriske maskiner, apparatur, udstyr og forbrugsartikler; belysning
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0002
Titel: Mountaineering equipment type 1
Beskrivelse: Mountaineering equipment type 1
Intern ID: 1
Delkontrakt: LOT-0003
Titel: Mountaineering equipment type 2
Beskrivelse: Mountaineering equipment type 2
Intern ID: 2
Delkontrakt: LOT-0004
Titel: Diving equipment type 1
Beskrivelse: Diving equipment type 1
Intern ID: 3
Delkontrakt: LOT-0005
Titel: Diving equipment type 2
Beskrivelse: Diving equipment type 2
Intern ID: 4
See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 31000000 Elektrische Maschinen, Geräte, Ausstattung und Verbrauchsartikel; Beleuchtung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0002
Interne Kennung: 1
Los: LOT-0003
Interne Kennung: 2
Los: LOT-0004
Beschreibung: Diving equipment type 1
Interne Kennung: 3
Los: LOT-0005
Beschreibung: Diving equipment type 2
Interne Kennung: 4
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Αγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 31000000 Ηλεκτρικές μηχανές, συσκευές, εξοπλισμός και αναλώσιμα· φωτισμός
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0002
Τίτλος: Mountaineering equipment type 1
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 1
Παρτίδα: LOT-0003
Τίτλος: Mountaineering equipment type 2
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2
Παρτίδα: LOT-0004
Τίτλος: Diving equipment type 1
Περιγραφή: Diving equipment type 1
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 3
Παρτίδα: LOT-0005
Τίτλος: Diving equipment type 2
Περιγραφή: Diving equipment type 2
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 4
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 31000000 Máquinas, aparatos, equipo y productos consumibles eléctricos; iluminación
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0002
Título: Mountaineering equipment type 1
Identificador interno: 1
Lote: LOT-0003
Título: Mountaineering equipment type 2
Identificador interno: 2
Lote: LOT-0004
Título: Diving equipment type 1
Descripción: Diving equipment type 1
Identificador interno: 3
Lote: LOT-0005
Título: Diving equipment type 2
Descripción: Diving equipment type 2
Identificador interno: 4
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 31000000 Elektrimasinad, -aparaadid, -seadmed ja -tarvikud; valgustus
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0002
Sisemine tunnus: 1
Osa: LOT-0003
Sisemine tunnus: 2
Osa: LOT-0004
Pealkiri: Diving equipment type 1
Kirjeldus: Diving equipment type 1
Sisemine tunnus: 3
Osa: LOT-0005
Pealkiri: Diving equipment type 2
Kirjeldus: Diving equipment type 2
Sisemine tunnus: 4
2. Menettely
Menettely
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Tavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 31000000 Sähkökoneet, -kojeet, -laitteet ja -kulutustarvikkeet; valaistus
Kuvaus: Mountaineering equipment type 1
Sisäinen tunniste: 1
Kuvaus: Mountaineering equipment type 2
Sisäinen tunniste: 2
Ilmoituksen nimi: Diving equipment type 1
Kuvaus: Diving equipment type 1
Sisäinen tunniste: 3
Ilmoituksen nimi: Diving equipment type 2
Kuvaus: Diving equipment type 2
Sisäinen tunniste: 4
2. Procédure
Procédure
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Fournitures
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 31000000 Machines, appareils, équipements et consommables électriques; éclairage
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0002
Titre: Mountaineering equipment type 1
Identifiant interne: 1
Lot: LOT-0003
Titre: Mountaineering equipment type 2
Identifiant interne: 2
Lot: LOT-0004
Titre: Diving equipment type 1
Description: Diving equipment type 1
Identifiant interne: 3
Lot: LOT-0005
Titre: Diving equipment type 2
Description: Diving equipment type 2
Identifiant interne: 4
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Soláthairtí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 31000000 Electrical machinery, apparatus, equipment and consumables; lighting
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0002
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 1
Luchtóg: LOT-0003
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2
Luchtóg: LOT-0004
Teideal: Diving equipment type 1
Cur síos: Diving equipment type 1
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 3
Luchtóg: LOT-0005
Teideal: Diving equipment type 2
Cur síos: Diving equipment type 2
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 4
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 31000000 Macchine e apparecchi, attrezzature e articoli di consumo elettrici; illuminazione
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0002
Titolo: Mountaineering equipment type 1
Identificativo interno: 1
Lotto: LOT-0003
Titolo: Mountaineering equipment type 2
Identificativo interno: 2
Lotto: LOT-0004
Titolo: Diving equipment type 1
Descrizione: Diving equipment type 1
Identificativo interno: 3
Lotto: LOT-0005
Titolo: Diving equipment type 2
Descrizione: Diving equipment type 2
Identificativo interno: 4
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 31000000 Elektrinės mašinos, aparatai, įranga ir reikmenys. Apšvietimas
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0002
Vidaus identifikatorius: 1
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0003
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0004
Pavadinimas: Diving equipment type 1
Aprašymas: Diving equipment type 1
Vidaus identifikatorius: 3
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0005
Pavadinimas: Diving equipment type 2
Aprašymas: Diving equipment type 2
Vidaus identifikatorius: 4
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Piegādes
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 31000000 Elektriskie mehānismi, aparāti, iekārtas un palīgmateriāli; apgaismojums
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0002
Iekšējais identifikators: 1
Daļa: LOT-0003
Iekšējais identifikators: 2
Daļa: LOT-0004
Nosaukums: Diving equipment type 1
Apraksts: Diving equipment type 1
Iekšējais identifikators: 3
Daļa: LOT-0005
Nosaukums: Diving equipment type 2
Apraksts: Diving equipment type 2
Iekšējais identifikators: 4
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Provvisti
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 31000000 Makkinarju, appart, tagħmir u oġġetti tal-konusm elettriċi. Dawl
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0002
Titlu: Mountaineering equipment type 1
Identifikatur intern: 1
Lott: LOT-0003
Titlu: Mountaineering equipment type 2
Identifikatur intern: 2
Lott: LOT-0004
Titlu: Diving equipment type 1
Deskrizzjoni: Diving equipment type 1
Identifikatur intern: 3
Lott: LOT-0005
Titlu: Diving equipment type 2
Deskrizzjoni: Diving equipment type 2
Identifikatur intern: 4
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 31000000 Elektrische machines, apparaten, uitrusting en verbruiksartikelen; verlichting
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0002
Interne identificatiecode: 1
Perceel: LOT-0003
Interne identificatiecode: 2
Perceel: LOT-0004
Beschrijving: Diving equipment type 1
Interne identificatiecode: 3
Perceel: LOT-0005
Beschrijving: Diving equipment type 2
Interne identificatiecode: 4
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 31000000 Maszyny, aparatura, urządzenia i wyroby elektryczne; oświetlenie
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Tytuł: Mountaineering equipment type 1
Opis: Mountaineering equipment type 1
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 1
Część zamówienia: LOT-0003
Tytuł: Mountaineering equipment type 2
Opis: Mountaineering equipment type 2
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2
Część zamówienia: LOT-0004
Tytuł: Diving equipment type 1
Opis: Diving equipment type 1
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 3
Część zamówienia: LOT-0005
Tytuł: Diving equipment type 2
Opis: Diving equipment type 2
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 4
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 31000000 Maquinaria, aparelhagem, equipamento e consumíveis eléctricos; iluminação
Descrição: Diving equipment type 1
Descrição: Diving equipment type 2
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 31000000 Električni stroji, aparati, oprema in potrošno blago; razsvetljava
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0002
Naslov: Mountaineering equipment type 1
Notranji identifikator: 1
Sklop: LOT-0003
Naslov: Mountaineering equipment type 2
Notranji identifikator: 2
Sklop: LOT-0004
Naslov: Diving equipment type 1
Notranji identifikator: 3
Sklop: LOT-0005
Naslov: Diving equipment type 2
Notranji identifikator: 4
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 31000000 Elektriska maskiner, apparater och förbrukningsvaror samt elektrisk utrustning; belysning
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Intern identifierare: 1
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0003
Intern identifierare: 2
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0004
Beskrivning: Diving equipment type 1
Intern identifierare: 3
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0005
Beskrivning: Diving equipment type 2
Intern identifierare: 4