404498-2026 - Zadávání
Francie – Hubení škůdců – Prestations 4D : Dératisation, Désinsectisation, Désinfection, Dépigeonnisation et Services Associés
Oznámení o zahájení zadávacího nebo koncesního řízení – standardní režim
Služby
2. Řízení
Řízení
NázevPrestations 4D : Dératisation, Désinsectisation, Désinfection, Dépigeonnisation et Services Associés
PopisPrestations 4D : Dératisation, Désinsectisation, Désinfection, Dépigeonnisation et Services Associés
Interní identifikátor2026-R066-000-000
Typ řízeníOtevřené
Řízení se zrychlíne
Účel
Charakter smlouvySlužby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 90922000 Hubení škůdců
Další klasifikace (cpv): 90921000 Deratizace a hubení škůdců, 90923000 Hubení hlodavců
5. Část
ČástLOT-0001
NázevLOT 1 : Prestations 4D : Dératisation, Désinsectisation, Désinfection, Dépigeonnisation et services associés
PopisPrestations 4D : Dératisation, Désinsectisation, Désinfection, Dépigeonnisation et services associés
Interní identifikátor2026-R066-001-000
Další klasifikace (cpv): 90923000 Hubení hlodavců
Možnosti
Popis možnostíLa durée et les reconductions sont décrites dans le CCAP.
ČástLOT-0003
NázevLOT 2 : Prestations de Dépigeonnisation et services associés
PopisPrestations de Dépigeonnisation et services associés
Interní identifikátor2026-R066-002-000
Další klasifikace (cpv): 90921000 Deratizace a hubení škůdců
ČástLOT-0004
NázevPrestations de Fauconnerie et services associés
PopisLOT 3 : Prestations de Fauconnerie et services associés
Interní identifikátor2026-R066-003-000
Další klasifikace (cpv): 90922000 Hubení škůdců
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: 2026-R066-000-000
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 90922000 Skadedyrsbekæmpelse
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 90921000 Desinficering og skadedyrsbekæmpelse, 90923000 Rottebekæmpelse
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Intern ID: 2026-R066-001-000
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 90923000 Rottebekæmpelse
Valgmuligheder:
Delkontrakt: LOT-0003
Intern ID: 2026-R066-002-000
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 90921000 Desinficering og skadedyrsbekæmpelse
Delkontrakt: LOT-0004
Intern ID: 2026-R066-003-000
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 90922000 Skadedyrsbekæmpelse
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 2026-R066-000-000
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 90922000 Schädlingsbekämpfung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 90921000 Desinfektion und Schädlingsbekämpfung, 90923000 Rattenbekämpfung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 2026-R066-001-000
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 90923000 Rattenbekämpfung
Optionen:
Los: LOT-0003
Interne Kennung: 2026-R066-002-000
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 90921000 Desinfektion und Schädlingsbekämpfung
Los: LOT-0004
Interne Kennung: 2026-R066-003-000
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 90922000 Schädlingsbekämpfung
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026-R066-000-000
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 90922000 Υπηρεσίες καταπολέμησης επιβλαβών εντόμων
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 90921000 Υπηρεσίες απολύμανσης και εξολόθρευσης, 90923000 Υπηρεσίες εξόντωσης αρουραίων
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026-R066-001-000
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 90923000 Υπηρεσίες εξόντωσης αρουραίων
Επιλογές:
Παρτίδα: LOT-0003
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026-R066-002-000
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 90921000 Υπηρεσίες απολύμανσης και εξολόθρευσης
Παρτίδα: LOT-0004
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026-R066-003-000
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 90922000 Υπηρεσίες καταπολέμησης επιβλαβών εντόμων
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 2026-R066-000-000
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 90922000 Servicios de control de plagas
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 90921000 Servicios de desinfección y exterminio, 90923000 Servicios de desratización
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 2026-R066-001-000
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 90923000 Servicios de desratización
Opciones:
Lote: LOT-0003
Identificador interno: 2026-R066-002-000
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 90921000 Servicios de desinfección y exterminio
Lote: LOT-0004
Identificador interno: 2026-R066-003-000
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 90922000 Servicios de control de plagas
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 2026-R066-000-000
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 90922000 Kahjuritõrje teenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 90921000 Desinfitseerimis- ja hävitamisteenused, 90923000 Rottide hävitamisteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: 2026-R066-001-000
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 90923000 Rottide hävitamisteenused
Täiendavad hankevõimalused:
Täiendavate hankevõimaluste kirjeldus: La durée et les reconductions sont décrites dans le CCAP.
Osa: LOT-0003
Sisemine tunnus: 2026-R066-002-000
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 90921000 Desinfitseerimis- ja hävitamisteenused
Osa: LOT-0004
Sisemine tunnus: 2026-R066-003-000
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 90922000 Kahjuritõrje teenused
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026-R066-000-000
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 90922000 Pest-control services
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 90921000 Disinfecting and exterminating services, 90923000 Rat-disinfestation services
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026-R066-001-000
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 90923000 Rat-disinfestation services
Roghanna:
Luchtóg: LOT-0003
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026-R066-002-000
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 90921000 Disinfecting and exterminating services
Luchtóg: LOT-0004
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026-R066-003-000
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 90922000 Pest-control services
404498-2026 - Nadmetanje
Obavijest o nadmetanju ili koncesiji – standardni režim
Usluge
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka2026-R066-000-000
Vrsta postupkaOtvoren
Postupak je ubrzanne
Svrha
Priroda ugovoraUsluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 90922000 Usluge suzbijanja štetočina
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 90921000 Usluge dezinfekcije i uništavanja štetočina, 90923000 Usluge deratizacije
5. Grupa
GrupaLOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka2026-R066-001-000
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 90923000 Usluge deratizacije
Opcije
GrupaLOT-0003
Interna identifikacijska oznaka2026-R066-002-000
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 90921000 Usluge dezinfekcije i uništavanja štetočina
GrupaLOT-0004
Interna identifikacijska oznaka2026-R066-003-000
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 90922000 Usluge suzbijanja štetočina
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: 2026-R066-000-000
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 90922000 Kártevő-mentesítési szolgáltatások
További osztályozás (cpv): 90921000 Fertőtlenítési és kártevőirtási szolgáltatások, 90923000 Patkányirtási szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Belső azonosító: 2026-R066-001-000
További osztályozás (cpv): 90923000 Patkányirtási szolgáltatások
Opciók:
Rész: LOT-0003
Belső azonosító: 2026-R066-002-000
További osztályozás (cpv): 90921000 Fertőtlenítési és kártevőirtási szolgáltatások
Rész: LOT-0004
Belső azonosító: 2026-R066-003-000
További osztályozás (cpv): 90922000 Kártevő-mentesítési szolgáltatások
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 90922000 Servizi di disinfestazione antiparassitaria
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 90921000 Servizi di disinfezione e disinfestazione, 90923000 Servizi di disinfestazione
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 90923000 Servizi di disinfestazione
Opzioni:
Lotto: LOT-0003
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 90921000 Servizi di disinfezione e disinfestazione
Lotto: LOT-0004
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 90922000 Servizi di disinfestazione antiparassitaria
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026-R066-000-000
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 90922000 Kovos su kenkėjais paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 90921000 Dezinfekavimo ir naikinimo paslaugos, 90923000 Žiurkių naikinimo paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026-R066-001-000
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 90923000 Žiurkių naikinimo paslaugos
Pasirinkimo galimybės:
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0003
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026-R066-002-000
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 90921000 Dezinfekavimo ir naikinimo paslaugos
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0004
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026-R066-003-000
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 90922000 Kovos su kenkėjais paslaugos
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-R066-000-000
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 90922000 Ongediertebestrijding
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 90921000 Desinfectering en ongediertebestrijding, 90923000 Diensten voor het uitroeien van ratten
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-R066-001-000
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 90923000 Diensten voor het uitroeien van ratten
Opties:
Perceel: LOT-0003
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-R066-002-000
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 90921000 Desinfectering en ongediertebestrijding
Perceel: LOT-0004
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-R066-003-000
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 90922000 Ongediertebestrijding
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 90922000 Serviços de tratamento antiparasitário
Classificação adicional (cpv): 90921000 Serviços de desinfecção e exterminação, 90923000 Serviços de desratização
Classificação adicional (cpv): 90923000 Serviços de desratização
Opções:
Classificação adicional (cpv): 90921000 Serviços de desinfecção e exterminação
Classificação adicional (cpv): 90922000 Serviços de tratamento antiparasitário
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 2026-R066-000-000
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 90922000 Servicii de deparazitare
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 90921000 Servicii de dezinfecţie şi de dezinsecţie, 90923000 Servicii de deratizare
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Identificator intern: 2026-R066-001-000
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 90923000 Servicii de deratizare
Opțiuni:
Lot: LOT-0003
Identificator intern: 2026-R066-002-000
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 90921000 Servicii de dezinfecţie şi de dezinsecţie
Lot: LOT-0004
Identificator intern: 2026-R066-003-000
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 90922000 Servicii de deparazitare
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: 2026-R066-000-000
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 90922000 Hubenie škodcov
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 90921000 Dezinfekčné a hubiace služby, 90923000 Deratizačné služby
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Interný identifikátor: 2026-R066-001-000
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 90923000 Deratizačné služby
Možnosti:
Časť: LOT-0003
Interný identifikátor: 2026-R066-002-000
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 90921000 Dezinfekčné a hubiace služby
Časť: LOT-0004
Interný identifikátor: 2026-R066-003-000
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 90922000 Hubenie škodcov
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 2026-R066-000-000
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 90922000 Storitve zatiranja škodljivcev
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 90921000 Storitve dezinfekcije in iztrebljanja, 90923000 Storitve deratizacije podgan in miši
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: 2026-R066-001-000
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 90923000 Storitve deratizacije podgan in miši
Sklop: LOT-0003
Notranji identifikator: 2026-R066-002-000
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 90921000 Storitve dezinfekcije in iztrebljanja
Sklop: LOT-0004
Notranji identifikator: 2026-R066-003-000
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 90922000 Storitve zatiranja škodljivcev
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 2026-R066-000-000
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 90922000 Bekämpning av skadedjur och skadeinsekter
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 90921000 Desinficering och utrotning, 90923000 Desinfestation av råttor
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: 2026-R066-001-000
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 90923000 Desinfestation av råttor
Optioner:
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0003
Intern identifierare: 2026-R066-002-000
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 90921000 Desinficering och utrotning
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0004
Intern identifierare: 2026-R066-003-000
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 90922000 Bekämpning av skadedjur och skadeinsekter