2. Řízení
Řízení
Název: RFT for the provision of Architect or Engineer led Design Team Consultancy Services.
Popis: Provision of Architect or Engineer led Design Team Consultancy Services for the refurbishment and redevelopment of existing Marine Research Station at Rine, Burrin, Co. Clare and the Carran Field Study Centre, Fahee, Carron, Co. Clare.
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 71000000 Architektonické, stavební, technické a inspekční služby
Další klasifikace (cpv): 71200000 Architektonické a související služby, 71300000 Technicko-inženýrské služby, 71210000 Architektonické poradenství, 71220000 Architektonická řešení, 71230000 Organizace architektonických soutěží, 71222200 Kartografické služby ve venkovských oblastech
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Interní identifikátor: 0
2. Procedure
Procedure
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 71000000 Arkitekt-, konstruktions-, ingeniør- og inspektionsvirksomhed
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 71200000 Arkitektvirksomhed samt hermed beslægtet virksomhed, 71300000 Ingeniørvirksomhed, 71210000 Arkitektrådgivning, 71220000 Arkitektprojektering, 71230000 Organisering af arkitektkonkurrencer, 71222200 Kortlægning af landområder
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Intern ID: 0
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71000000 Dienstleistungen von Architektur-, Konstruktions- und Ingenieurbüros und Prüfstellen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 71200000 Dienstleistungen von Architekturbüros, 71300000 Dienstleistungen von Ingenieurbüros, 71210000 Beratungsdienste von Architekten, 71220000 Architekturentwurf, 71230000 Organisation von einem Architektenwettbewerb, 71222200 Kartierung ländlicher Gebiete
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0
404782-2026 - Διαγωνισμός
Ιρλανδία – Υπηρεσίες αρχιτεκτονικής, κατασκευαστικών έργων, έργων πολιτικού μηχανικού και επίβλεψης – RFT for the provision of Architect or Engineer led Design Team Consultancy Services.
Προκήρυξη σύμβασης ή σύμβασης παραχώρησης — τυποποιημένο καθεστώς
Υπηρεσίες
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Είδος διαδικασίαςΑνοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεταιόχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασηςΥπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 71000000 Υπηρεσίες αρχιτεκτονικής, κατασκευαστικών έργων, έργων πολιτικού μηχανικού και επίβλεψης
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 71200000 Αρχιτεκτονικές και συναφείς υπηρεσίες, 71300000 Υπηρεσίες μηχανικού, 71210000 Υπηρεσίες παροχής αρχιτεκτονικών συμβουλών, 71220000 Υπηρεσίες αρχιτεκτονικού σχεδιασμού, 71230000 Υπηρεσίες οργάνωσης διαγωνισμών αρχιτεκτονικής μελέτης, 71222200 Υπηρεσίες χαρτογράφησης αγροτικών περιοχών
5. Παρτίδα
ΠαρτίδαLOT-0001
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό0
404782-2026 - Competition
Ireland – Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services – RFT for the provision of Architect or Engineer led Design Team Consultancy Services.
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
Additional classification (cpv): 71200000 Architectural and related services, 71300000 Engineering services, 71210000 Advisory architectural services, 71220000 Architectural design services, 71230000 Organisation of architectural design contests, 71222200 Rural areas mapping services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
Internal identifier0
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 71000000 Servicios de arquitectura, construcción, ingeniería e inspección
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 71200000 Servicios de arquitectura y servicios conexos, 71300000 Servicios de ingeniería, 71210000 Servicios de asesoramiento en arquitectura, 71220000 Servicios de diseño arquitectónico, 71230000 Servicios de organización de concursos de proyectos de arquitectura, 71222200 Servicios de cartografía de zonas rurales
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 0
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 71000000 Arhitektuuri-, ehitus-, inseneri- ja ehitusjärelevalveteenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 71200000 Arhitektuuri- ja sellega seotud teenused, 71300000 Insener-tehnilised teenused, 71210000 Arhitektuurialased nõuandeteenused, 71220000 Arhitektuurialased projekteerimisteenused, 71230000 Arhitektuurialaste projektide võistluse organiseerimine, 71222200 Maapiirkondade kaardistamise teenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: 0
2. Menettely
Menettely
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 71000000 Arkkitehti-, rakennus-, insinööri- ja tarkastuspalvelut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 71200000 Arkkitehtipalvelut, 71300000 Insinööripalvelut, 71210000 Arkkitehtuuria koskevat neuvontapalvelut, 71220000 Arkkitehtoniset suunnittelupalvelut, 71230000 Arkkitehtikilpailun järjestäminen, 71222200 Maaseutualueiden kartoituspalvelut
Sisäinen tunniste: 0
2. Procédure
Procédure
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 71000000 Services d'architecture, services de construction, services d'ingénierie et services d'inspection
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 71200000 Services d'architecture, 71300000 Services d'ingénierie, 71210000 Services de conseil en architecture, 71220000 Services de création architecturale, 71230000 Services d'organisation de concours d'architecture, 71222200 Services de cartographie des zones rurales
Lot: LOT-0001
Identifiant interne: 0
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 71000000 Architektūros, statybų, inžinerijos ir inspektavimo paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 71200000 Architektūros ir susijusios paslaugos, 71300000 Inžinerijos paslaugos, 71210000 Patariamosios architektūros paslaugos, 71220000 Architektūrinio projektavimo paslaugos, 71230000 Architektūros projektų konkursų organizavimas, 71222200 Kaimo kartografavimo paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius: 0
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 71000000 Arhitektūras, būvniecības, inženiertehniskie un pārbaudes pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 71200000 Arhitektūras un saistītie pakalpojumi, 71300000 Inženiertehniskie pakalpojumi, 71210000 Konsultatīvie arhitektūras pakalpojumi, 71220000 Arhitektūras projektēšanas pakalpojumi, 71230000 Arhitektūras projektu konkursu organizēšana, 71222200 Lauku teritoriju kartēšanas pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: 0
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 71000000 Servizzi ta' perizja, kostruzzjoni, inġinerija u spezzjoni
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 71200000 Servizzi ta' l-arkitettura u dawk relatati, 71300000 Servizzi ta' l-inġinerija, 71210000 Servizzi ta' pariri dwar l-arkitettura, 71220000 Servizzi tad-disinji ta' l-arkitettura, 71230000 Servizzi ta' l-organizzazzjoni ta' l-arkitettura tad-disinn, 71222200 Servizzi ta' mmappjar ta' żoni rurali
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Identifikatur intern: 0
2. Procedura
Procedura
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 71000000 Usługi architektoniczne, budowlane, inżynieryjne i kontrolne
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 71200000 Usługi architektoniczne i podobne, 71300000 Usługi inżynieryjne, 71210000 Doradcze usługi architektoniczne, 71220000 Usługi projektowania architektonicznego, 71230000 Organizowanie architektonicznych konkursów projektowych, 71222200 Usługi kartograficzne w zakresie obszarów wiejskich
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 0
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 71000000 Serviços de arquitectura, construção, engenharia e inspecção
Classificação adicional (cpv): 71200000 Serviços de arquitectura e afins, 71300000 Serviços de engenharia, 71210000 Serviços de assessoria em matéria de arquitectura, 71220000 Serviços de design arquitectónico, 71230000 Serviços de organisação de concursos de concepção de design de arquitectura, 71222200 Serviços de cartografia de zonas rurais
2. Procedură
Procedură
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 71000000 Servicii de arhitectură, de construcţii, de inginerie şi de inspecţie
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 71200000 Servicii de arhitectură şi servicii conexe, 71300000 Servicii de inginerie, 71210000 Servicii de consultanţă în arhitectură, 71220000 Servicii de proiectare arhitecturală, 71230000 Servicii de organizare a concursurilor de proiectare arhitecturală, 71222200 Servicii de cartografiere a zonelor rurale
Identificator intern: 0
2. Postup
Postup
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 71000000 Architektonické, stavebné, inžinierske a inšpekčné služby
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 71200000 Architektonické a súvisiace služby, 71300000 Inžinierske služby, 71210000 Poradenské architektonické služby, 71220000 Návrhárske a architektonické služby, 71230000 Usporadúvanie architektonických súťaží návrhov, 71222200 Služby na mapovanie vidieckych oblastí
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Interný identifikátor: 0
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 71000000 Arhitekturne, gradbeniške, inženirske in inšpekcijske storitve
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 71200000 Arhitekturne storitve in z njimi povezane storitve, 71300000 Inženirske storitve, 71210000 Storitve svetovanja arhitektov, 71220000 Storitve arhitekturnega projektiranja, 71230000 Organizacija arhitekturnih natečajev, 71222200 Storitve izdelave kart podeželskih območij
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: 0
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 71000000 Arkitekt-, bygg-, ingenjörs- och besiktningstjänster
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 71200000 Arkitekttjänster, 71300000 Ingenjörstjänster, 71210000 Arkitektoniska konsulttjänster, 71220000 Arkitektonisk formgivning, 71230000 Organisering av arkitektonisk formgivningstävling, 71222200 Kartläggning av landsbygdsområden
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: 0