2. Řízení
Řízení
Název: Dodání vybavení pro analytické laboratoře kvality ovzduší ČHMÚ
Popis: Předmětem veřejné zakázky jsou dodávky vybavení pro analytické laboratoře kvality ovzduší. Zadavatel rozdělil veřejnou zakázku ve smyslu § 35 a § 101 ZZVZ na části: Část 1 – Dodání vybavení pro analytické laboratoře kvality ovzduší Část 2 – Dodání vybavení pro Kalibrační laboratoř a Laboratoř kvality ovzduší Část 3 – Dodání vybavení pro specializované laboratoře ČHMÚ Část 4 – Dodání vybavení pro síť ultrajemných částic a superstanici
Interní identifikátor: Dodání vybavení pro analytické laboratoře kvality ovzduší ČHMÚ
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Dodávky
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 38400000 Nástroje pro kontrolu fyzických vlastností
Další klasifikace (cpv): 38600000 Optické přístroje, 38300000 Měřicí přístroje, 38000000 Laboratorní, optické a přesné přístroje a zařízení (mimo skel), 38510000 Mikroskopy, 39180000 Laboratorní nábytek, 38430000 Snímací a analytické aparáty, 38500000 Kontrolní a zkušební přístroje, 38900000 Různé hodnotící a zkušební přístroje, 38434000 Analyzátory, 38432210 Plynové chromatografy
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Název: Část 1 – Dodání vybavení pro analytické laboratoře kvality ovzduší
Popis: Předmětem plnění veřejné zakázky je dodávka vybavení pro analytické laboratoře kvality ovzduší, a to podle technické specifikace. Jedná se o položky 1.1-1.22.
Interní identifikátor: Část 1 – Dodání vybavení pro analytické laboratoře kvality ovzduší
Další klasifikace (cpv): 38600000 Optické přístroje, 38000000 Laboratorní, optické a přesné přístroje a zařízení (mimo skel), 38300000 Měřicí přístroje, 39180000 Laboratorní nábytek, 38500000 Kontrolní a zkušební přístroje, 38900000 Různé hodnotící a zkušební přístroje, 38434000 Analyzátory, 38432210 Plynové chromatografy
Část: LOT-0004
Název: Část 4 – Dodání vybavení pro síť ultrajemných částic a superstanici
Popis: Předmětem plnění veřejné zakázky je dodávka kontejnerového a přístrojového vybavení pro síť ultrajemných částic a superstanici, a to podle technické specifikace. Jedná se o položky 4.1-4.7
Interní identifikátor: Část 4 – Dodání vybavení pro síť ultrajemných částic a superstanici
Další klasifikace (cpv): 38600000 Optické přístroje, 38000000 Laboratorní, optické a přesné přístroje a zařízení (mimo skel), 38300000 Měřicí přístroje, 39180000 Laboratorní nábytek, 38430000 Snímací a analytické aparáty, 38500000 Kontrolní a zkušební přístroje, 38900000 Různé hodnotící a zkušební přístroje, 38434000 Analyzátory
Část: LOT-0003
Název: Část 3 – Dodání vybavení pro specializované laboratoře ČHMÚ
Popis: Předmětem veřejné zakázky je dodávka analytického přístrojového vybavení pro specializované laboratoře zadavatele, a to podle technické specifikace. Jedná se o položky 3.1-3.4.
Interní identifikátor: Část 3 – Dodání vybavení pro specializované laboratoře ČHMÚ
Další klasifikace (cpv): 39180000 Laboratorní nábytek, 38000000 Laboratorní, optické a přesné přístroje a zařízení (mimo skel), 38300000 Měřicí přístroje, 38600000 Optické přístroje, 38510000 Mikroskopy, 38430000 Snímací a analytické aparáty, 38500000 Kontrolní a zkušební přístroje, 38900000 Různé hodnotící a zkušební přístroje, 38434000 Analyzátory, 38432210 Plynové chromatografy
Část: LOT-0002
Název: Část 2 – Dodání vybavení pro Kalibrační laboratoř a Laboratoř kvality ovzduší
Popis: Předmětem plnění veřejné zakázky je dodávka vybavení pro Kalibrační laboratoř imisí a Laboratoř kvality ovzduší zadavatele, a to podle technické specifikace. Jedná se o položky 2.1-2.5.
Interní identifikátor: Část 2 – Dodání vybavení pro Kalibrační laboratoř a Laboratoř kvality ovzduší
Další klasifikace (cpv): 38300000 Měřicí přístroje, 38000000 Laboratorní, optické a přesné přístroje a zařízení (mimo skel), 38600000 Optické přístroje, 39180000 Laboratorní nábytek, 38430000 Snímací a analytické aparáty, 38500000 Kontrolní a zkušební přístroje, 38900000 Různé hodnotící a zkušební přístroje, 38434000 Analyzátory, 38432210 Plynové chromatografy
See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 38400000 Instrumente zum Prüfen von physikalischen Eigenschaften
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 38600000 Optische Instrumente, 38300000 Messinstrumente, 38000000 Laborgeräte, optische Geräte und Präzisionsgeräte (außer Gläser), 38510000 Mikroskope, 39180000 Labormöbel, 38430000 Erkennungs- und Analysegeräte, 38500000 Apparate und Geräte zum Prüfen und Testen, 38900000 Bewertungs- und Testinstrumente, 38434000 Analysatoren, 38432210 Gaschromatografen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 38600000 Optische Instrumente, 38000000 Laborgeräte, optische Geräte und Präzisionsgeräte (außer Gläser), 38300000 Messinstrumente, 39180000 Labormöbel, 38500000 Apparate und Geräte zum Prüfen und Testen, 38900000 Bewertungs- und Testinstrumente, 38434000 Analysatoren, 38432210 Gaschromatografen
Los: LOT-0004
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 38600000 Optische Instrumente, 38000000 Laborgeräte, optische Geräte und Präzisionsgeräte (außer Gläser), 38300000 Messinstrumente, 39180000 Labormöbel, 38430000 Erkennungs- und Analysegeräte, 38500000 Apparate und Geräte zum Prüfen und Testen, 38900000 Bewertungs- und Testinstrumente, 38434000 Analysatoren
Los: LOT-0003
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 39180000 Labormöbel, 38000000 Laborgeräte, optische Geräte und Präzisionsgeräte (außer Gläser), 38300000 Messinstrumente, 38600000 Optische Instrumente, 38510000 Mikroskope, 38430000 Erkennungs- und Analysegeräte, 38500000 Apparate und Geräte zum Prüfen und Testen, 38900000 Bewertungs- und Testinstrumente, 38434000 Analysatoren, 38432210 Gaschromatografen
Los: LOT-0002
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 38300000 Messinstrumente, 38000000 Laborgeräte, optische Geräte und Präzisionsgeräte (außer Gläser), 38600000 Optische Instrumente, 39180000 Labormöbel, 38430000 Erkennungs- und Analysegeräte, 38500000 Apparate und Geräte zum Prüfen und Testen, 38900000 Bewertungs- und Testinstrumente, 38434000 Analysatoren, 38432210 Gaschromatografen
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Αγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 38400000 Όργανα ελέγχου φυσικών χαρακτηριστικών
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 38600000 Οπτικά όργανα, 38300000 Όργανα μετρήσεων, 38000000 Εξοπλισμός εργαστηριακός, οπτικός και ακριβείας (εκτός από γυαλιά), 38510000 Μικροσκόπια, 39180000 Έπιπλα εργαστηρίου, 38430000 Όργανα και συσκευές ανίχνευσης και ανάλυσης, 38500000 Συσκευές ελέγχου και δοκιμών, 38900000 Ποικίλα όργανα εκτιμήσεων ή δοκιμών, 38434000 Αναλυτές, 38432210 Χρωματογράφοι αερίου
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 38600000 Οπτικά όργανα, 38000000 Εξοπλισμός εργαστηριακός, οπτικός και ακριβείας (εκτός από γυαλιά), 38300000 Όργανα μετρήσεων, 39180000 Έπιπλα εργαστηρίου, 38500000 Συσκευές ελέγχου και δοκιμών, 38900000 Ποικίλα όργανα εκτιμήσεων ή δοκιμών, 38434000 Αναλυτές, 38432210 Χρωματογράφοι αερίου
Παρτίδα: LOT-0004
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 38600000 Οπτικά όργανα, 38000000 Εξοπλισμός εργαστηριακός, οπτικός και ακριβείας (εκτός από γυαλιά), 38300000 Όργανα μετρήσεων, 39180000 Έπιπλα εργαστηρίου, 38430000 Όργανα και συσκευές ανίχνευσης και ανάλυσης, 38500000 Συσκευές ελέγχου και δοκιμών, 38900000 Ποικίλα όργανα εκτιμήσεων ή δοκιμών, 38434000 Αναλυτές
Παρτίδα: LOT-0003
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 39180000 Έπιπλα εργαστηρίου, 38000000 Εξοπλισμός εργαστηριακός, οπτικός και ακριβείας (εκτός από γυαλιά), 38300000 Όργανα μετρήσεων, 38600000 Οπτικά όργανα, 38510000 Μικροσκόπια, 38430000 Όργανα και συσκευές ανίχνευσης και ανάλυσης, 38500000 Συσκευές ελέγχου και δοκιμών, 38900000 Ποικίλα όργανα εκτιμήσεων ή δοκιμών, 38434000 Αναλυτές, 38432210 Χρωματογράφοι αερίου
Παρτίδα: LOT-0002
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 38300000 Όργανα μετρήσεων, 38000000 Εξοπλισμός εργαστηριακός, οπτικός και ακριβείας (εκτός από γυαλιά), 38600000 Οπτικά όργανα, 39180000 Έπιπλα εργαστηρίου, 38430000 Όργανα και συσκευές ανίχνευσης και ανάλυσης, 38500000 Συσκευές ελέγχου και δοκιμών, 38900000 Ποικίλα όργανα εκτιμήσεων ή δοκιμών, 38434000 Αναλυτές, 38432210 Χρωματογράφοι αερίου
405322-2026 - Competition
Czechia – Instruments for checking physical characteristics – Dodání vybavení pro analytické laboratoře kvality ovzduší ČHMÚ
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 38400000 Instruments for checking physical characteristics
Additional classification (cpv): 38600000 Optical instruments, 38300000 Measuring instruments, 38000000 Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses), 38510000 Microscopes, 39180000 Laboratory furniture, 38430000 Detection and analysis apparatus, 38500000 Checking and testing apparatus, 38900000 Miscellaneous evaluation or testing instruments, 38434000 Analysers, 38432210 Gas chromatographs
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
Additional classification (cpv): 38600000 Optical instruments, 38000000 Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses), 38300000 Measuring instruments, 39180000 Laboratory furniture, 38500000 Checking and testing apparatus, 38900000 Miscellaneous evaluation or testing instruments, 38434000 Analysers, 38432210 Gas chromatographs
LotLOT-0004
Additional classification (cpv): 38600000 Optical instruments, 38000000 Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses), 38300000 Measuring instruments, 39180000 Laboratory furniture, 38430000 Detection and analysis apparatus, 38500000 Checking and testing apparatus, 38900000 Miscellaneous evaluation or testing instruments, 38434000 Analysers
LotLOT-0003
Additional classification (cpv): 39180000 Laboratory furniture, 38000000 Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses), 38300000 Measuring instruments, 38600000 Optical instruments, 38510000 Microscopes, 38430000 Detection and analysis apparatus, 38500000 Checking and testing apparatus, 38900000 Miscellaneous evaluation or testing instruments, 38434000 Analysers, 38432210 Gas chromatographs
LotLOT-0002
Additional classification (cpv): 38300000 Measuring instruments, 38000000 Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses), 38600000 Optical instruments, 39180000 Laboratory furniture, 38430000 Detection and analysis apparatus, 38500000 Checking and testing apparatus, 38900000 Miscellaneous evaluation or testing instruments, 38434000 Analysers, 38432210 Gas chromatographs
405322-2026 - Licitación
Chequia – Instrumentos de medida o control de características físicas – Dodání vybavení pro analytické laboratoře kvality ovzduší ČHMÚ
Anuncio de contrato o de concesión. Régimen normal - Anuncio de cambios
Suministros
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Tipo de procedimientoAbierto
El procedimiento está aceleradono
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contratoSuministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 38400000 Instrumentos de medida o control de características físicas
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 38600000 Instrumentos ópticos, 38300000 Instrumentos de medición, 38000000 Equipo de laboratorio, óptico y de precisión (excepto gafas), 38510000 Microscopios, 39180000 Mobiliario de laboratorio, 38430000 Aparatos de detección y análisis, 38500000 Aparatos de control y prueba, 38900000 Instrumentos de evaluación o ensayo diversos, 38434000 Analizadores, 38432210 Cromatógrafos de gas
5. Lote
LoteLOT-0001
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 38600000 Instrumentos ópticos, 38000000 Equipo de laboratorio, óptico y de precisión (excepto gafas), 38300000 Instrumentos de medición, 39180000 Mobiliario de laboratorio, 38500000 Aparatos de control y prueba, 38900000 Instrumentos de evaluación o ensayo diversos, 38434000 Analizadores, 38432210 Cromatógrafos de gas
LoteLOT-0004
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 38600000 Instrumentos ópticos, 38000000 Equipo de laboratorio, óptico y de precisión (excepto gafas), 38300000 Instrumentos de medición, 39180000 Mobiliario de laboratorio, 38430000 Aparatos de detección y análisis, 38500000 Aparatos de control y prueba, 38900000 Instrumentos de evaluación o ensayo diversos, 38434000 Analizadores
LoteLOT-0003
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 39180000 Mobiliario de laboratorio, 38000000 Equipo de laboratorio, óptico y de precisión (excepto gafas), 38300000 Instrumentos de medición, 38600000 Instrumentos ópticos, 38510000 Microscopios, 38430000 Aparatos de detección y análisis, 38500000 Aparatos de control y prueba, 38900000 Instrumentos de evaluación o ensayo diversos, 38434000 Analizadores, 38432210 Cromatógrafos de gas
LoteLOT-0002
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 38300000 Instrumentos de medición, 38000000 Equipo de laboratorio, óptico y de precisión (excepto gafas), 38600000 Instrumentos ópticos, 39180000 Mobiliario de laboratorio, 38430000 Aparatos de detección y análisis, 38500000 Aparatos de control y prueba, 38900000 Instrumentos de evaluación o ensayo diversos, 38434000 Analizadores, 38432210 Cromatógrafos de gas
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 38400000 Instrumendid füüsikaliste näitajate kontrollimiseks
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 38600000 Optikainstrumendid, 38300000 Mõõteriistad, 38000000 Laboriseadmed, optika- ja täppisinstrumendid (v.a klaasid), 38510000 Mikroskoobid, 39180000 Laborimööbel, 38430000 Detektorid ja analüüsiseadmed, 38500000 Kontrolli- ja katseaparatuur, 38900000 Mitmesugused hindamis- ja testimisseadmed, 38434000 Analüsaatorid, 38432210 Gaaskromatograafid
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 38600000 Optikainstrumendid, 38000000 Laboriseadmed, optika- ja täppisinstrumendid (v.a klaasid), 38300000 Mõõteriistad, 39180000 Laborimööbel, 38500000 Kontrolli- ja katseaparatuur, 38900000 Mitmesugused hindamis- ja testimisseadmed, 38434000 Analüsaatorid, 38432210 Gaaskromatograafid
Osa: LOT-0004
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 38600000 Optikainstrumendid, 38000000 Laboriseadmed, optika- ja täppisinstrumendid (v.a klaasid), 38300000 Mõõteriistad, 39180000 Laborimööbel, 38430000 Detektorid ja analüüsiseadmed, 38500000 Kontrolli- ja katseaparatuur, 38900000 Mitmesugused hindamis- ja testimisseadmed, 38434000 Analüsaatorid
Osa: LOT-0003
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 39180000 Laborimööbel, 38000000 Laboriseadmed, optika- ja täppisinstrumendid (v.a klaasid), 38300000 Mõõteriistad, 38600000 Optikainstrumendid, 38510000 Mikroskoobid, 38430000 Detektorid ja analüüsiseadmed, 38500000 Kontrolli- ja katseaparatuur, 38900000 Mitmesugused hindamis- ja testimisseadmed, 38434000 Analüsaatorid, 38432210 Gaaskromatograafid
Osa: LOT-0002
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 38300000 Mõõteriistad, 38000000 Laboriseadmed, optika- ja täppisinstrumendid (v.a klaasid), 38600000 Optikainstrumendid, 39180000 Laborimööbel, 38430000 Detektorid ja analüüsiseadmed, 38500000 Kontrolli- ja katseaparatuur, 38900000 Mitmesugused hindamis- ja testimisseadmed, 38434000 Analüsaatorid, 38432210 Gaaskromatograafid
2. Menettely
Menettely
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Tavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 38400000 Fysikaalisten ominaisuuksien mittausvälineet
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 38600000 Optiset instrumentit, 38300000 Mittalaitteet, 38000000 Laboratoriolaitteet, optiset ja tarkkuuslaitteet (lukuun ottamatta silmälaseja), 38510000 Mikroskoopit, 39180000 Laboratoriokalusteet, 38430000 Ilmaisimet ja analyysilaitteet, 38500000 Testaus- ja koelaitteet, 38900000 Erilaiset arviointi- ja testausvälineet, 38434000 Analysaattorit, 38432210 Kaasukromatografit
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 38600000 Optiset instrumentit, 38000000 Laboratoriolaitteet, optiset ja tarkkuuslaitteet (lukuun ottamatta silmälaseja), 38300000 Mittalaitteet, 39180000 Laboratoriokalusteet, 38500000 Testaus- ja koelaitteet, 38900000 Erilaiset arviointi- ja testausvälineet, 38434000 Analysaattorit, 38432210 Kaasukromatografit
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 38600000 Optiset instrumentit, 38000000 Laboratoriolaitteet, optiset ja tarkkuuslaitteet (lukuun ottamatta silmälaseja), 38300000 Mittalaitteet, 39180000 Laboratoriokalusteet, 38430000 Ilmaisimet ja analyysilaitteet, 38500000 Testaus- ja koelaitteet, 38900000 Erilaiset arviointi- ja testausvälineet, 38434000 Analysaattorit
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 39180000 Laboratoriokalusteet, 38000000 Laboratoriolaitteet, optiset ja tarkkuuslaitteet (lukuun ottamatta silmälaseja), 38300000 Mittalaitteet, 38600000 Optiset instrumentit, 38510000 Mikroskoopit, 38430000 Ilmaisimet ja analyysilaitteet, 38500000 Testaus- ja koelaitteet, 38900000 Erilaiset arviointi- ja testausvälineet, 38434000 Analysaattorit, 38432210 Kaasukromatografit
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 38300000 Mittalaitteet, 38000000 Laboratoriolaitteet, optiset ja tarkkuuslaitteet (lukuun ottamatta silmälaseja), 38600000 Optiset instrumentit, 39180000 Laboratoriokalusteet, 38430000 Ilmaisimet ja analyysilaitteet, 38500000 Testaus- ja koelaitteet, 38900000 Erilaiset arviointi- ja testausvälineet, 38434000 Analysaattorit, 38432210 Kaasukromatografit
2. Procédure
Procédure
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Fournitures
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 38400000 Instruments de contrôle de propriétés physiques
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 38600000 Instruments d'optique, 38300000 Instruments de mesure, 38000000 Équipements de laboratoire, d'optique et de précision (excepté les lunettes), 38510000 Microscopes, 39180000 Mobilier de laboratoire, 38430000 Appareils de détection et d'analyse, 38500000 Appareils de contrôle et d'essai, 38900000 Instruments divers d'évaluation ou de test, 38434000 Analyseurs, 38432210 Chromatographes à gaz
Lot: LOT-0001
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 38600000 Instruments d'optique, 38000000 Équipements de laboratoire, d'optique et de précision (excepté les lunettes), 38300000 Instruments de mesure, 39180000 Mobilier de laboratoire, 38500000 Appareils de contrôle et d'essai, 38900000 Instruments divers d'évaluation ou de test, 38434000 Analyseurs, 38432210 Chromatographes à gaz
Lot: LOT-0004
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 38600000 Instruments d'optique, 38000000 Équipements de laboratoire, d'optique et de précision (excepté les lunettes), 38300000 Instruments de mesure, 39180000 Mobilier de laboratoire, 38430000 Appareils de détection et d'analyse, 38500000 Appareils de contrôle et d'essai, 38900000 Instruments divers d'évaluation ou de test, 38434000 Analyseurs
Lot: LOT-0003
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 39180000 Mobilier de laboratoire, 38000000 Équipements de laboratoire, d'optique et de précision (excepté les lunettes), 38300000 Instruments de mesure, 38600000 Instruments d'optique, 38510000 Microscopes, 38430000 Appareils de détection et d'analyse, 38500000 Appareils de contrôle et d'essai, 38900000 Instruments divers d'évaluation ou de test, 38434000 Analyseurs, 38432210 Chromatographes à gaz
Lot: LOT-0002
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 38300000 Instruments de mesure, 38000000 Équipements de laboratoire, d'optique et de précision (excepté les lunettes), 38600000 Instruments d'optique, 39180000 Mobilier de laboratoire, 38430000 Appareils de détection et d'analyse, 38500000 Appareils de contrôle et d'essai, 38900000 Instruments divers d'évaluation ou de test, 38434000 Analyseurs, 38432210 Chromatographes à gaz
405322-2026 - Verseny
Csehország – Fizikai jellemzők ellenőrzésére szolgáló műszerek – Dodání vybavení pro analytické laboratoře kvality ovzduší ČHMÚ
Eljárást megindító vagy koncessziós hirdetmény – klasszikus ajánlatkérőkre vonatkozó szabályok - Változtatásról szóló hirdetmény
Árubeszerzés
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Az eljárás típusaNyitott
Az eljárás gyorsítottnem
Cél
A szerződés jellegeÁrubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 38400000 Fizikai jellemzők ellenőrzésére szolgáló műszerek
További osztályozás (cpv): 38600000 Optikai műszerek, 38300000 Mérőeszközök, 38000000 Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek), 38510000 Mikroszkópok, 39180000 Laboratóriumi bútor, 38430000 Észlelő- és analizálóberendezések, 38500000 Ellenőrző és tesztelőkészülékek, 38900000 Különféle értékelő- vagy vizsgálóeszközök, 38434000 Analizátorok, 38432210 Gázkromatográfok
5. Rész
RészLOT-0001
További osztályozás (cpv): 38600000 Optikai műszerek, 38000000 Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek), 38300000 Mérőeszközök, 39180000 Laboratóriumi bútor, 38500000 Ellenőrző és tesztelőkészülékek, 38900000 Különféle értékelő- vagy vizsgálóeszközök, 38434000 Analizátorok, 38432210 Gázkromatográfok
RészLOT-0004
További osztályozás (cpv): 38600000 Optikai műszerek, 38000000 Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek), 38300000 Mérőeszközök, 39180000 Laboratóriumi bútor, 38430000 Észlelő- és analizálóberendezések, 38500000 Ellenőrző és tesztelőkészülékek, 38900000 Különféle értékelő- vagy vizsgálóeszközök, 38434000 Analizátorok
RészLOT-0003
További osztályozás (cpv): 39180000 Laboratóriumi bútor, 38000000 Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek), 38300000 Mérőeszközök, 38600000 Optikai műszerek, 38510000 Mikroszkópok, 38430000 Észlelő- és analizálóberendezések, 38500000 Ellenőrző és tesztelőkészülékek, 38900000 Különféle értékelő- vagy vizsgálóeszközök, 38434000 Analizátorok, 38432210 Gázkromatográfok
RészLOT-0002
További osztályozás (cpv): 38300000 Mérőeszközök, 38000000 Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek), 38600000 Optikai műszerek, 39180000 Laboratóriumi bútor, 38430000 Észlelő- és analizálóberendezések, 38500000 Ellenőrző és tesztelőkészülékek, 38900000 Különféle értékelő- vagy vizsgálóeszközök, 38434000 Analizátorok, 38432210 Gázkromatográfok
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 38400000 Strumenti per il controllo di caratteristiche fisiche
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 38600000 Strumenti ottici, 38300000 Strumenti di misurazione, 38000000 Attrezzature da laboratorio, ottiche e di precisione (escluso vetri), 38510000 Microscopi, 39180000 Mobili per laboratorio, 38430000 Apparecchi per analisi e rivelazione, 38500000 Apparecchi di prova e controllo, 38900000 Strumenti vari di valutazione o prova, 38434000 Analizzatori, 38432210 Gascromatografi
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 38600000 Strumenti ottici, 38000000 Attrezzature da laboratorio, ottiche e di precisione (escluso vetri), 38300000 Strumenti di misurazione, 39180000 Mobili per laboratorio, 38500000 Apparecchi di prova e controllo, 38900000 Strumenti vari di valutazione o prova, 38434000 Analizzatori, 38432210 Gascromatografi
Lotto: LOT-0004
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 38600000 Strumenti ottici, 38000000 Attrezzature da laboratorio, ottiche e di precisione (escluso vetri), 38300000 Strumenti di misurazione, 39180000 Mobili per laboratorio, 38430000 Apparecchi per analisi e rivelazione, 38500000 Apparecchi di prova e controllo, 38900000 Strumenti vari di valutazione o prova, 38434000 Analizzatori
Lotto: LOT-0003
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 39180000 Mobili per laboratorio, 38000000 Attrezzature da laboratorio, ottiche e di precisione (escluso vetri), 38300000 Strumenti di misurazione, 38600000 Strumenti ottici, 38510000 Microscopi, 38430000 Apparecchi per analisi e rivelazione, 38500000 Apparecchi di prova e controllo, 38900000 Strumenti vari di valutazione o prova, 38434000 Analizzatori, 38432210 Gascromatografi
Lotto: LOT-0002
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 38300000 Strumenti di misurazione, 38000000 Attrezzature da laboratorio, ottiche e di precisione (escluso vetri), 38600000 Strumenti ottici, 39180000 Mobili per laboratorio, 38430000 Apparecchi per analisi e rivelazione, 38500000 Apparecchi di prova e controllo, 38900000 Strumenti vari di valutazione o prova, 38434000 Analizzatori, 38432210 Gascromatografi
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 38400000 Fizinių savybių nustatymo prietaisai
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 38600000 Optiniai prietaisai, 38300000 Matuokliai, 38000000 Laboratorinė, optinė ir precizinė įranga (išskyrus akinius), 38510000 Mikroskopai, 39180000 Laboratorijos baldai, 38430000 Detektoriai ir analizės aparatai, 38500000 Tikrinimo ir bandymo aparatai, 38900000 Įvairūs vertinimo arba tyrimo prietaisai, 38434000 Analizatoriai, 38432210 Dujų chromatografai
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 38600000 Optiniai prietaisai, 38000000 Laboratorinė, optinė ir precizinė įranga (išskyrus akinius), 38300000 Matuokliai, 39180000 Laboratorijos baldai, 38500000 Tikrinimo ir bandymo aparatai, 38900000 Įvairūs vertinimo arba tyrimo prietaisai, 38434000 Analizatoriai, 38432210 Dujų chromatografai
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0004
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 38600000 Optiniai prietaisai, 38000000 Laboratorinė, optinė ir precizinė įranga (išskyrus akinius), 38300000 Matuokliai, 39180000 Laboratorijos baldai, 38430000 Detektoriai ir analizės aparatai, 38500000 Tikrinimo ir bandymo aparatai, 38900000 Įvairūs vertinimo arba tyrimo prietaisai, 38434000 Analizatoriai
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0003
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 39180000 Laboratorijos baldai, 38000000 Laboratorinė, optinė ir precizinė įranga (išskyrus akinius), 38300000 Matuokliai, 38600000 Optiniai prietaisai, 38510000 Mikroskopai, 38430000 Detektoriai ir analizės aparatai, 38500000 Tikrinimo ir bandymo aparatai, 38900000 Įvairūs vertinimo arba tyrimo prietaisai, 38434000 Analizatoriai, 38432210 Dujų chromatografai
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0002
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 38300000 Matuokliai, 38000000 Laboratorinė, optinė ir precizinė įranga (išskyrus akinius), 38600000 Optiniai prietaisai, 39180000 Laboratorijos baldai, 38430000 Detektoriai ir analizės aparatai, 38500000 Tikrinimo ir bandymo aparatai, 38900000 Įvairūs vertinimo arba tyrimo prietaisai, 38434000 Analizatoriai, 38432210 Dujų chromatografai
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Piegādes
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 38400000 Fizikālo rādītāju pārbaudes instrumenti
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 38600000 Optiskie instrumenti, 38300000 Mērinstrumenti, 38000000 Laboratorijas, optiskās un precīzijas ierīces (izņemot brilles), 38510000 Mikroskopi, 39180000 Laboratorijas mēbeles, 38430000 Detektorierīces un analīzes ierīces, 38500000 Pārbaudes un analīžu aparāti, 38900000 Dažādi vērtējuma un pārbaudes instrumenti, 38434000 Analizatori, 38432210 Gāzu hromatogrāfi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 38600000 Optiskie instrumenti, 38000000 Laboratorijas, optiskās un precīzijas ierīces (izņemot brilles), 38300000 Mērinstrumenti, 39180000 Laboratorijas mēbeles, 38500000 Pārbaudes un analīžu aparāti, 38900000 Dažādi vērtējuma un pārbaudes instrumenti, 38434000 Analizatori, 38432210 Gāzu hromatogrāfi
Daļa: LOT-0004
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 38600000 Optiskie instrumenti, 38000000 Laboratorijas, optiskās un precīzijas ierīces (izņemot brilles), 38300000 Mērinstrumenti, 39180000 Laboratorijas mēbeles, 38430000 Detektorierīces un analīzes ierīces, 38500000 Pārbaudes un analīžu aparāti, 38900000 Dažādi vērtējuma un pārbaudes instrumenti, 38434000 Analizatori
Daļa: LOT-0003
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 39180000 Laboratorijas mēbeles, 38000000 Laboratorijas, optiskās un precīzijas ierīces (izņemot brilles), 38300000 Mērinstrumenti, 38600000 Optiskie instrumenti, 38510000 Mikroskopi, 38430000 Detektorierīces un analīzes ierīces, 38500000 Pārbaudes un analīžu aparāti, 38900000 Dažādi vērtējuma un pārbaudes instrumenti, 38434000 Analizatori, 38432210 Gāzu hromatogrāfi
Daļa: LOT-0002
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 38300000 Mērinstrumenti, 38000000 Laboratorijas, optiskās un precīzijas ierīces (izņemot brilles), 38600000 Optiskie instrumenti, 39180000 Laboratorijas mēbeles, 38430000 Detektorierīces un analīzes ierīces, 38500000 Pārbaudes un analīžu aparāti, 38900000 Dažādi vērtējuma un pārbaudes instrumenti, 38434000 Analizatori, 38432210 Gāzu hromatogrāfi
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Provvisti
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 38400000 Strumenti għall-verifika tal-karatteristiċi fiżiċi
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 38600000 Strumenti ottiċi, 38300000 Strumenti tal-kejl, 38000000 Tagħmir tal-laboratorju, ottiku u ta' preċiżjoni (minbarra nuċċalijiet), 38510000 Mikroskopji, 39180000 Għamara tal-laboratorju, 38430000 Apparat tas-sejbien u l-analiżi, 38500000 Apparat tal-verifika u t-testijiet, 38900000 Strumenti varji għall-ittestjar jew l-evalwazzjoni, 38434000 Analizzaturi, 38432210 Kromatografi tal-gass
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 38600000 Strumenti ottiċi, 38000000 Tagħmir tal-laboratorju, ottiku u ta' preċiżjoni (minbarra nuċċalijiet), 38300000 Strumenti tal-kejl, 39180000 Għamara tal-laboratorju, 38500000 Apparat tal-verifika u t-testijiet, 38900000 Strumenti varji għall-ittestjar jew l-evalwazzjoni, 38434000 Analizzaturi, 38432210 Kromatografi tal-gass
Lott: LOT-0004
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 38600000 Strumenti ottiċi, 38000000 Tagħmir tal-laboratorju, ottiku u ta' preċiżjoni (minbarra nuċċalijiet), 38300000 Strumenti tal-kejl, 39180000 Għamara tal-laboratorju, 38430000 Apparat tas-sejbien u l-analiżi, 38500000 Apparat tal-verifika u t-testijiet, 38900000 Strumenti varji għall-ittestjar jew l-evalwazzjoni, 38434000 Analizzaturi
Lott: LOT-0003
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 39180000 Għamara tal-laboratorju, 38000000 Tagħmir tal-laboratorju, ottiku u ta' preċiżjoni (minbarra nuċċalijiet), 38300000 Strumenti tal-kejl, 38600000 Strumenti ottiċi, 38510000 Mikroskopji, 38430000 Apparat tas-sejbien u l-analiżi, 38500000 Apparat tal-verifika u t-testijiet, 38900000 Strumenti varji għall-ittestjar jew l-evalwazzjoni, 38434000 Analizzaturi, 38432210 Kromatografi tal-gass
Lott: LOT-0002
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 38300000 Strumenti tal-kejl, 38000000 Tagħmir tal-laboratorju, ottiku u ta' preċiżjoni (minbarra nuċċalijiet), 38600000 Strumenti ottiċi, 39180000 Għamara tal-laboratorju, 38430000 Apparat tas-sejbien u l-analiżi, 38500000 Apparat tal-verifika u t-testijiet, 38900000 Strumenti varji għall-ittestjar jew l-evalwazzjoni, 38434000 Analizzaturi, 38432210 Kromatografi tal-gass
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 38400000 Instrumenten voor het controleren van fysische eigenschappen
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 38600000 Optische instrumenten, 38300000 Instrumenten voor metingen, 38000000 Laboratoriuminstrumenten, optische en precisie-instrumenten (uitgezonderd brillen), 38510000 Microscopen, 39180000 Laboratoriummeubilair, 38430000 Detectie- en analyseapparatuur, 38500000 Controle- en testapparatuur, 38900000 Diverse apparatuur voor beoordeling en testen, 38434000 Analysatoren, 38432210 Gaschromatografen
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 38600000 Optische instrumenten, 38000000 Laboratoriuminstrumenten, optische en precisie-instrumenten (uitgezonderd brillen), 38300000 Instrumenten voor metingen, 39180000 Laboratoriummeubilair, 38500000 Controle- en testapparatuur, 38900000 Diverse apparatuur voor beoordeling en testen, 38434000 Analysatoren, 38432210 Gaschromatografen
Perceel: LOT-0004
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 38600000 Optische instrumenten, 38000000 Laboratoriuminstrumenten, optische en precisie-instrumenten (uitgezonderd brillen), 38300000 Instrumenten voor metingen, 39180000 Laboratoriummeubilair, 38430000 Detectie- en analyseapparatuur, 38500000 Controle- en testapparatuur, 38900000 Diverse apparatuur voor beoordeling en testen, 38434000 Analysatoren
Perceel: LOT-0003
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 39180000 Laboratoriummeubilair, 38000000 Laboratoriuminstrumenten, optische en precisie-instrumenten (uitgezonderd brillen), 38300000 Instrumenten voor metingen, 38600000 Optische instrumenten, 38510000 Microscopen, 38430000 Detectie- en analyseapparatuur, 38500000 Controle- en testapparatuur, 38900000 Diverse apparatuur voor beoordeling en testen, 38434000 Analysatoren, 38432210 Gaschromatografen
Perceel: LOT-0002
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 38300000 Instrumenten voor metingen, 38000000 Laboratoriuminstrumenten, optische en precisie-instrumenten (uitgezonderd brillen), 38600000 Optische instrumenten, 39180000 Laboratoriummeubilair, 38430000 Detectie- en analyseapparatuur, 38500000 Controle- en testapparatuur, 38900000 Diverse apparatuur voor beoordeling en testen, 38434000 Analysatoren, 38432210 Gaschromatografen
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 38400000 Przyrządy do badania właściwości fizycznych
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 38600000 Przyrządy optyczne, 38300000 Przyrządy do pomiaru, 38000000 Sprzęt laboratoryjny, optyczny i precyzyjny (z wyjątkiem szklanego), 38510000 Mikroskopy, 39180000 Meble laboratoryjne, 38430000 Aparatura do wykrywania i analizy, 38500000 Aparatura kontrolna i badawcza, 38900000 Różne przyrządy do badań lub testowania, 38434000 Analizatory, 38432210 Chromatografy gazowe
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 38600000 Przyrządy optyczne, 38000000 Sprzęt laboratoryjny, optyczny i precyzyjny (z wyjątkiem szklanego), 38300000 Przyrządy do pomiaru, 39180000 Meble laboratoryjne, 38500000 Aparatura kontrolna i badawcza, 38900000 Różne przyrządy do badań lub testowania, 38434000 Analizatory, 38432210 Chromatografy gazowe
Część zamówienia: LOT-0004
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 38600000 Przyrządy optyczne, 38000000 Sprzęt laboratoryjny, optyczny i precyzyjny (z wyjątkiem szklanego), 38300000 Przyrządy do pomiaru, 39180000 Meble laboratoryjne, 38430000 Aparatura do wykrywania i analizy, 38500000 Aparatura kontrolna i badawcza, 38900000 Różne przyrządy do badań lub testowania, 38434000 Analizatory
Część zamówienia: LOT-0003
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 39180000 Meble laboratoryjne, 38000000 Sprzęt laboratoryjny, optyczny i precyzyjny (z wyjątkiem szklanego), 38300000 Przyrządy do pomiaru, 38600000 Przyrządy optyczne, 38510000 Mikroskopy, 38430000 Aparatura do wykrywania i analizy, 38500000 Aparatura kontrolna i badawcza, 38900000 Różne przyrządy do badań lub testowania, 38434000 Analizatory, 38432210 Chromatografy gazowe
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 38300000 Przyrządy do pomiaru, 38000000 Sprzęt laboratoryjny, optyczny i precyzyjny (z wyjątkiem szklanego), 38600000 Przyrządy optyczne, 39180000 Meble laboratoryjne, 38430000 Aparatura do wykrywania i analizy, 38500000 Aparatura kontrolna i badawcza, 38900000 Różne przyrządy do badań lub testowania, 38434000 Analizatory, 38432210 Chromatografy gazowe
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 38400000 Instrumentos para controlo de propriedades físicas
Classificação adicional (cpv): 38600000 Instrumentos ópticos, 38300000 Instrumentos de medição, 38000000 Equipamento laboratorial, óptico e de precisão (exc. óculos), 38510000 Microscópios, 39180000 Mobiliário de laboratório, 38430000 Aparelhos de detecção e análise, 38500000 Aparelhos de controlo e ensaio, 38900000 Instrumentos diversos de avaliação ou ensaio, 38434000 Analisadores, 38432210 Cromatógrafos de fase gasosa
Lote: LOT-0001
Classificação adicional (cpv): 38600000 Instrumentos ópticos, 38000000 Equipamento laboratorial, óptico e de precisão (exc. óculos), 38300000 Instrumentos de medição, 39180000 Mobiliário de laboratório, 38500000 Aparelhos de controlo e ensaio, 38900000 Instrumentos diversos de avaliação ou ensaio, 38434000 Analisadores, 38432210 Cromatógrafos de fase gasosa
Lote: LOT-0004
Classificação adicional (cpv): 38600000 Instrumentos ópticos, 38000000 Equipamento laboratorial, óptico e de precisão (exc. óculos), 38300000 Instrumentos de medição, 39180000 Mobiliário de laboratório, 38430000 Aparelhos de detecção e análise, 38500000 Aparelhos de controlo e ensaio, 38900000 Instrumentos diversos de avaliação ou ensaio, 38434000 Analisadores
Lote: LOT-0003
Classificação adicional (cpv): 39180000 Mobiliário de laboratório, 38000000 Equipamento laboratorial, óptico e de precisão (exc. óculos), 38300000 Instrumentos de medição, 38600000 Instrumentos ópticos, 38510000 Microscópios, 38430000 Aparelhos de detecção e análise, 38500000 Aparelhos de controlo e ensaio, 38900000 Instrumentos diversos de avaliação ou ensaio, 38434000 Analisadores, 38432210 Cromatógrafos de fase gasosa
Lote: LOT-0002
Classificação adicional (cpv): 38300000 Instrumentos de medição, 38000000 Equipamento laboratorial, óptico e de precisão (exc. óculos), 38600000 Instrumentos ópticos, 39180000 Mobiliário de laboratório, 38430000 Aparelhos de detecção e análise, 38500000 Aparelhos de controlo e ensaio, 38900000 Instrumentos diversos de avaliação ou ensaio, 38434000 Analisadores, 38432210 Cromatógrafos de fase gasosa