405381-2026 - Zadávání
Polsko – Výstavní zařízení – Wyposażenie Jurajskiego Centrum Edukacji Przyrodniczej EkoMałopolska
Oznámení o zahájení zadávacího nebo koncesního řízení – standardní režim
Dodávky
2. Řízení
Řízení
NázevWyposażenie Jurajskiego Centrum Edukacji Przyrodniczej EkoMałopolska
PopisPrzedmiot zamówienia polegał będzie na dostawie wyposażenia Centrum Edukacji Przyrodniczej EkoMałopolska z wykorzystaniem nowoczesnych technologii, w tym interaktywnych form przekazu, rozwiązań multimedialnych, interaktywnych pulpitów czy zestawów audiowizualnych, umożliwiających jak najszersze udostępnienie w atrakcyjnej formie oferty edukacyjnej wśród odbiorców. Aranżacja i wyposażenie Centrum Edukacji Przyrodniczej EkoMałopolska będzie uwzględniać wymagania w zakresie dostępności dla osób ze szczególnymi potrzebami. Szczegółowy opis przedmiotu zamówienia dla poszczególnych części zamówienia zawarty jest w załączniku nr 1 do SWZ. Zasady i warunki realizacji zamówienia zawarto w projektowanych postanowieniach umowy stanowiących załącznik nr 2 A (część nr I) i 2 B ( część nr II, III ) do SWZ.
Interní identifikátorZO.2611.1.2026
Typ řízeníOtevřené
Řízení se zrychlíne
Účel
Charakter smlouvyDodávky
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 39154000 Výstavní zařízení
Další klasifikace (cpv): 39100000 Nábytek, 31520000 Lampy a svítidla, 39110000 Sedadla, židle a související výrobky a jejich díly, 30200000 Počítače, 45421160 Instalace a montáž kování, 45421153 Instalace a montáž vestavěného nábytku, 45332400 Instalace a montáž sanitárního zařízení, 45442100 Malířské práce, 45432000 Pokládka podlah a podlahových krytin, obklady stěn a tapetování stěn, 45421146 Instalace a montáž zavěšených podhledů, 51000000 Instalační a montážní služby (mimo programového vybavení), 32321200 Audiovizuální přístroje, 32322000 Multimediální přístroje, 38652100 Promítací přístroje, 48000000 Balíky programů a informační systémy
5. Část
ČástLOT-0001
NázevWystawa i aranżacja
PopisPrzedmiotem zamówienia jest wykonanie wystawy i aranżacji Jurajskiego Centrum Edukacji Przyrodniczej EkoMałopolska.
Interní identifikátorCzęść nr 1
Další klasifikace (cpv): 39100000 Nábytek, 31520000 Lampy a svítidla, 39110000 Sedadla, židle a související výrobky a jejich díly, 30200000 Počítače, 45421160 Instalace a montáž kování, 45332400 Instalace a montáž sanitárního zařízení, 45442100 Malířské práce, 45432000 Pokládka podlah a podlahových krytin, obklady stěn a tapetování stěn, 45421146 Instalace a montáž zavěšených podhledů, 51000000 Instalační a montážní služby (mimo programového vybavení), 32321200 Audiovizuální přístroje, 32322000 Multimediální přístroje, 38652100 Promítací přístroje, 48000000 Balíky programů a informační systémy
ČástLOT-0002
NázevMeble i wyposażenie
PopisPrzedmiotem zamówienia jest dostawa mebli i wyposażenia do Jurajskiego Centrum Edukacji Przyrodniczej EkoMałopolska.
Interní identifikátorCzęść nr 2
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 39100000 Nábytek
Další klasifikace (cpv): 39110000 Sedadla, židle a související výrobky a jejich díly, 31520000 Lampy a svítidla
ČástLOT-0003
NázevMeble na zamówienie
PopisPrzedmiotem zamówienia jest dostawa mebli na zamówienie do Jurajskiego Centrum Edukacji Przyrodniczej EkoMałopolska.
Interní identifikátorCzęść nr 3
Další klasifikace (cpv): 45421153 Instalace a montáž vestavěného nábytku
405381-2026 - Konkurrencevilkår
Udbuds- eller koncessionsbekendtgørelse – standardordningen
Varer
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern IDZO.2611.1.2026
UdbudsprocedureOffentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedurenej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformålVarer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 39154000 Udstillingsudstyr
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 39100000 Møbler, 31520000 Lampe- og lampefittings, 39110000 Sæder, stole, m.v. og dele dertil, 30200000 Edb-maskiner og -artikler, 45421160 Beslagarbejde, 45421153 Montering af indbyggede møbler, 45332400 Arbejde i forbindelse med installation af sanitetsudstyr, 45442100 Malearbejde, 45432000 Udførelse af gulvbelægning, vægbeklædning og tapetsering, 45421146 Montering af forsænkede lofter, 51000000 Installationstjenester (undtagen programmel), 32321200 Av-udstyr, 32322000 Multimedia-udstyr, 38652100 Projektorer, 48000000 Programpakker og informationssystemer
5. Delkontrakt
DelkontraktLOT-0001
TitelWystawa i aranżacja
Intern IDCzęść nr 1
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 39100000 Møbler, 31520000 Lampe- og lampefittings, 39110000 Sæder, stole, m.v. og dele dertil, 30200000 Edb-maskiner og -artikler, 45421160 Beslagarbejde, 45332400 Arbejde i forbindelse med installation af sanitetsudstyr, 45442100 Malearbejde, 45432000 Udførelse af gulvbelægning, vægbeklædning og tapetsering, 45421146 Montering af forsænkede lofter, 51000000 Installationstjenester (undtagen programmel), 32321200 Av-udstyr, 32322000 Multimedia-udstyr, 38652100 Projektorer, 48000000 Programpakker og informationssystemer
DelkontraktLOT-0002
TitelMeble i wyposażenie
Intern IDCzęść nr 2
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 39100000 Møbler
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 39110000 Sæder, stole, m.v. og dele dertil, 31520000 Lampe- og lampefittings
DelkontraktLOT-0003
TitelMeble na zamówienie
Intern IDCzęść nr 3
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 45421153 Montering af indbyggede møbler
405381-2026 - Διαγωνισμός
Προκήρυξη σύμβασης ή σύμβασης παραχώρησης — τυποποιημένο καθεστώς
Αγαθά
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικόZO.2611.1.2026
Είδος διαδικασίαςΑνοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεταιόχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασηςΑγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 39154000 Εξοπλισμός εκθέσεων
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 39100000 Έπιπλα, 31520000 Λαμπτήρες και φωτιστικά εξαρτήματα, 39110000 Καθίσματα, καρέκλες και συναφή μέρη και εξαρτήματα, 30200000 Εξοπλισμός ηλεκτρονικών υπολογιστών και προμήθειες, 45421160 Τοποθέτηση μεταλλικών προσαρτημάτων, 45421153 Τοποθέτηση εντοιχιζόμενων επίπλων, 45332400 Εργασίες εγκατάστασης εξαρτημάτων υγιεινής, 45442100 Εργασίες βαφής, 45432000 Εργασίες διάστρωσης και επένδυσης δαπέδων, επένδυσης τοίχων και τοποθέτησης χαρτιού ταπετσαρίας, 45421146 Εγκατάσταση αναρτημένων οροφών, 51000000 Υπηρεσίες εγκατάστασης (εκτός από υπηρεσίες εγκατάστασης λογισμικού), 32321200 Οπτικοακουστικός εξοπλισμός, 32322000 Εξοπλισμός πολυμέσων, 38652100 Μηχανές προβολής, 48000000 Πακέτα λογισμικού και συστήματα πληροφορικής
5. Παρτίδα
ΠαρτίδαLOT-0001
ΤίτλοςWystawa i aranżacja
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικόCzęść nr 1
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 39100000 Έπιπλα, 31520000 Λαμπτήρες και φωτιστικά εξαρτήματα, 39110000 Καθίσματα, καρέκλες και συναφή μέρη και εξαρτήματα, 30200000 Εξοπλισμός ηλεκτρονικών υπολογιστών και προμήθειες, 45421160 Τοποθέτηση μεταλλικών προσαρτημάτων, 45332400 Εργασίες εγκατάστασης εξαρτημάτων υγιεινής, 45442100 Εργασίες βαφής, 45432000 Εργασίες διάστρωσης και επένδυσης δαπέδων, επένδυσης τοίχων και τοποθέτησης χαρτιού ταπετσαρίας, 45421146 Εγκατάσταση αναρτημένων οροφών, 51000000 Υπηρεσίες εγκατάστασης (εκτός από υπηρεσίες εγκατάστασης λογισμικού), 32321200 Οπτικοακουστικός εξοπλισμός, 32322000 Εξοπλισμός πολυμέσων, 38652100 Μηχανές προβολής, 48000000 Πακέτα λογισμικού και συστήματα πληροφορικής
ΠαρτίδαLOT-0002
ΤίτλοςMeble i wyposażenie
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικόCzęść nr 2
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 39100000 Έπιπλα
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 39110000 Καθίσματα, καρέκλες και συναφή μέρη και εξαρτήματα, 31520000 Λαμπτήρες και φωτιστικά εξαρτήματα
ΠαρτίδαLOT-0003
ΤίτλοςMeble na zamówienie
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικόCzęść nr 3
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 45421153 Τοποθέτηση εντοιχιζόμενων επίπλων
405381-2026 - Licitación
Anuncio de contrato o de concesión. Régimen normal
Suministros
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador internoZO.2611.1.2026
Tipo de procedimientoAbierto
El procedimiento está aceleradono
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contratoSuministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 39154000 Equipamiento de exposición
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 39100000 Mobiliario, 31520000 Lámparas y accesorios de iluminación, 39110000 Asientos, sillas y productos conexos y piezas correspondientes, 30200000 Equipo y material informático, 45421160 Trabajos de cerrajería y carpintería metálica, 45421153 Instalación de muebles empotrados, 45332400 Trabajos de instalación de artículos sanitarios, 45442100 Trabajos de pintura, 45432000 Trabajos de pavimentación, revestimiento y empapelado de paredes, 45421146 Instalación de falsos techos, 51000000 Servicios de instalación (excepto software), 32321200 Equipo audiovisual, 32322000 Equipo multimedia, 38652100 Proyectores, 48000000 Paquetes de software y sistemas de información
5. Lote
LoteLOT-0001
TítuloWystawa i aranżacja
Identificador internoCzęść nr 1
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 39100000 Mobiliario, 31520000 Lámparas y accesorios de iluminación, 39110000 Asientos, sillas y productos conexos y piezas correspondientes, 30200000 Equipo y material informático, 45421160 Trabajos de cerrajería y carpintería metálica, 45332400 Trabajos de instalación de artículos sanitarios, 45442100 Trabajos de pintura, 45432000 Trabajos de pavimentación, revestimiento y empapelado de paredes, 45421146 Instalación de falsos techos, 51000000 Servicios de instalación (excepto software), 32321200 Equipo audiovisual, 32322000 Equipo multimedia, 38652100 Proyectores, 48000000 Paquetes de software y sistemas de información
LoteLOT-0002
TítuloMeble i wyposażenie
Identificador internoCzęść nr 2
Clasificación principal (cpv): 39100000 Mobiliario
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 39110000 Asientos, sillas y productos conexos y piezas correspondientes, 31520000 Lámparas y accesorios de iluminación
LoteLOT-0003
TítuloMeble na zamówienie
Identificador internoCzęść nr 3
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 45421153 Instalación de muebles empotrados
405381-2026 - Hange
Hanketeade või kontsessiooniteade – üldkord
Asjad
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnusZO.2611.1.2026
Menetluse liikAvatud
Kiirendatud menetlusei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemusAsjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 39154000 Näitusetarvikud
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 39100000 Mööbel, 31520000 Lambid ja valgustid, 39110000 Istmed, toolid, seonduvad tooted ja nende osad, 30200000 Arvutiseadmed ja nende tarvikud, 45421160 Sulusetööd, 45421153 Sisseehitatud mööbli paigaldamine, 45332400 Sanitaarseadmete paigaldustööd, 45442100 Värvimistööd, 45432000 Põrandate paigaldamine ja katmine, seinte katmine ja tapeetimistööd, 45421146 Ripplagede paigaldamine, 51000000 Paigaldusteenused (v.a tarkvara), 32321200 Audiovisuaalsed seadmed, 32322000 Multimeediaseadmed, 38652100 Projektorid, 48000000 Tarkvarapaketid ja infosüsteemid
5. Osa
OsaLOT-0001
PealkiriWystawa i aranżacja
Sisemine tunnusCzęść nr 1
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 39100000 Mööbel, 31520000 Lambid ja valgustid, 39110000 Istmed, toolid, seonduvad tooted ja nende osad, 30200000 Arvutiseadmed ja nende tarvikud, 45421160 Sulusetööd, 45332400 Sanitaarseadmete paigaldustööd, 45442100 Värvimistööd, 45432000 Põrandate paigaldamine ja katmine, seinte katmine ja tapeetimistööd, 45421146 Ripplagede paigaldamine, 51000000 Paigaldusteenused (v.a tarkvara), 32321200 Audiovisuaalsed seadmed, 32322000 Multimeediaseadmed, 38652100 Projektorid, 48000000 Tarkvarapaketid ja infosüsteemid
OsaLOT-0002
PealkiriMeble i wyposażenie
Sisemine tunnusCzęść nr 2
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 39100000 Mööbel
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 39110000 Istmed, toolid, seonduvad tooted ja nende osad, 31520000 Lambid ja valgustid
OsaLOT-0003
PealkiriMeble na zamówienie
Sisemine tunnusCzęść nr 3
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 45421153 Sisseehitatud mööbli paigaldamine
405381-2026 - Kilpailu
Hankintailmoitus tai käyttöoikeussopimusta koskeva ilmoitus – vakiojärjestelmä
Tavarahankinnat
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunnisteZO.2611.1.2026
Menettelyn tyyppiAvoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyäei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalajiTavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 39154000 Näyttelyvarusteet
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 39100000 Huonekalut, 31520000 Valaisimet ja valaistustarvikkeet, 39110000 Istuimet, tuolit, niihin liittyvät tuotteet ja niiden osat, 30200000 Atk-laitteet ja -tarvikkeet, 45421160 Ovien ja ikkunoiden metallityöt, 45421153 Kiintokalusteiden asennustyöt, 45332400 Saniteettikalusteiden asennustyöt, 45442100 Maalaustyöt, 45432000 Lattianteko- ja -päällystystyöt, seinänverhoilu- ja tapetointityöt, 45421146 Sisäkattojen asennustyöt, 51000000 Asennuspalvelut (ohjelmistoja lukuun ottamatta), 32321200 Av-laitteet, 32322000 Multimedialaitteet, 38652100 Projektorit, 48000000 Ohjelmatuotteet ja tietojärjestelmät
Ilmoituksen nimiWystawa i aranżacja
Sisäinen tunnisteCzęść nr 1
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 39100000 Huonekalut, 31520000 Valaisimet ja valaistustarvikkeet, 39110000 Istuimet, tuolit, niihin liittyvät tuotteet ja niiden osat, 30200000 Atk-laitteet ja -tarvikkeet, 45421160 Ovien ja ikkunoiden metallityöt, 45332400 Saniteettikalusteiden asennustyöt, 45442100 Maalaustyöt, 45432000 Lattianteko- ja -päällystystyöt, seinänverhoilu- ja tapetointityöt, 45421146 Sisäkattojen asennustyöt, 51000000 Asennuspalvelut (ohjelmistoja lukuun ottamatta), 32321200 Av-laitteet, 32322000 Multimedialaitteet, 38652100 Projektorit, 48000000 Ohjelmatuotteet ja tietojärjestelmät
Ilmoituksen nimiMeble i wyposażenie
Sisäinen tunnisteCzęść nr 2
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 39100000 Huonekalut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 39110000 Istuimet, tuolit, niihin liittyvät tuotteet ja niiden osat, 31520000 Valaisimet ja valaistustarvikkeet
Ilmoituksen nimiMeble na zamówienie
Sisäinen tunnisteCzęść nr 3
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 45421153 Kiintokalusteiden asennustyöt
405381-2026 - Mise en concurrence
Avis de marché ou de concession – régime ordinaire
Fournitures
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interneZO.2611.1.2026
Type de procédureOuverte
La procédure est accéléréenon
Objet
Nature principale du marchéFournitures
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 39154000 Équipements d'exposition
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 39100000 Mobilier, 31520000 Lampes et appareils d'éclairage, 39110000 Sièges, chaises et articles assimilés, et pièces connexes, 30200000 Matériel et fournitures informatiques, 45421160 Ferrage, 45421153 Installation de meubles encastrés, 45332400 Travaux d'installation d'appareils sanitaires, 45442100 Travaux de peinture, 45432000 Travaux de pose de revêtement de sols et de murs et pose de papiers peints, 45421146 Mise en place de plafonds suspendus, 51000000 Services d'installation (à l'exception des logiciels), 32321200 Équipement audiovisuel, 32322000 Équipement multimédia, 38652100 Appareils de projection, 48000000 Logiciels et systèmes d'information
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
TitreWystawa i aranżacja
Identifiant interneCzęść nr 1
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 39100000 Mobilier, 31520000 Lampes et appareils d'éclairage, 39110000 Sièges, chaises et articles assimilés, et pièces connexes, 30200000 Matériel et fournitures informatiques, 45421160 Ferrage, 45332400 Travaux d'installation d'appareils sanitaires, 45442100 Travaux de peinture, 45432000 Travaux de pose de revêtement de sols et de murs et pose de papiers peints, 45421146 Mise en place de plafonds suspendus, 51000000 Services d'installation (à l'exception des logiciels), 32321200 Équipement audiovisuel, 32322000 Équipement multimédia, 38652100 Appareils de projection, 48000000 Logiciels et systèmes d'information
LotLOT-0002
TitreMeble i wyposażenie
Identifiant interneCzęść nr 2
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 39100000 Mobilier
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 39110000 Sièges, chaises et articles assimilés, et pièces connexes, 31520000 Lampes et appareils d'éclairage
LotLOT-0003
TitreMeble na zamówienie
Identifiant interneCzęść nr 3
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 45421153 Installation de meubles encastrés
405381-2026 - Iomaíocht
Fógra maidir le conradh nó lamháltas — an gnáthchóras
Soláthairtí
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánachZO.2611.1.2026
An cineál nóis imeachtaOscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostúníl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonarthaSoláthairtí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 39154000 Exhibition equipment
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 39100000 Furniture, 31520000 Lamps and light fittings, 39110000 Seats, chairs and related products, and associated parts, 30200000 Computer equipment and supplies, 45421160 Ironmongery work, 45421153 Installation of built-in furniture, 45332400 Sanitary fixture installation work, 45442100 Painting work, 45432000 Floor-laying and covering, wall-covering and wall-papering work, 45421146 Installation of suspended ceilings, 51000000 Installation services (except software), 32321200 Audio-visual equipment, 32322000 Multimedia equipment, 38652100 Projectors, 48000000 Software package and information systems
5. Luchtóg
LuchtógLOT-0001
TeidealWystawa i aranżacja
Aitheantóir inmheánachCzęść nr 1
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 39100000 Furniture, 31520000 Lamps and light fittings, 39110000 Seats, chairs and related products, and associated parts, 30200000 Computer equipment and supplies, 45421160 Ironmongery work, 45332400 Sanitary fixture installation work, 45442100 Painting work, 45432000 Floor-laying and covering, wall-covering and wall-papering work, 45421146 Installation of suspended ceilings, 51000000 Installation services (except software), 32321200 Audio-visual equipment, 32322000 Multimedia equipment, 38652100 Projectors, 48000000 Software package and information systems
LuchtógLOT-0002
TeidealMeble i wyposażenie
Aitheantóir inmheánachCzęść nr 2
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 39100000 Furniture
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 39110000 Seats, chairs and related products, and associated parts, 31520000 Lamps and light fittings
LuchtógLOT-0003
TeidealMeble na zamówienie
Aitheantóir inmheánachCzęść nr 3
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 45421153 Installation of built-in furniture
405381-2026 - Nadmetanje
Obavijest o nadmetanju ili koncesiji – standardni režim
Roba
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznakaZO.2611.1.2026
Vrsta postupkaOtvoren
Postupak je ubrzanne
Svrha
Priroda ugovoraRoba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 39154000 Oprema za izložbe
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 39100000 Namještaj, 31520000 Svjetiljke i pribor za svjetiljke, 39110000 Sjedalice, stolci i srodni proizvodi i pripadajući dijelovi, 30200000 Računarska oprema i potrepštine, 45421160 Bravarski radovi, 45421153 Postavljanje ugradbenog namještaja, 45332400 Radovi instaliranja sanitarne opreme, 45442100 Ličilački radovi, 45432000 Radovi postavljanja poda i podnih obloga, postavljanja zidnih obloga i tapeta, 45421146 Ugradnja visećih stropova, 51000000 Usluge instaliranja (osim programske podrške), 32321200 Audiovizualna oprema, 32322000 Multimedijska oprema, 38652100 Projektori, 48000000 Programski paketi i informacijski sustavi
5. Grupa
GrupaLOT-0001
NaslovWystawa i aranżacja
Interna identifikacijska oznakaCzęść nr 1
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 39100000 Namještaj, 31520000 Svjetiljke i pribor za svjetiljke, 39110000 Sjedalice, stolci i srodni proizvodi i pripadajući dijelovi, 30200000 Računarska oprema i potrepštine, 45421160 Bravarski radovi, 45332400 Radovi instaliranja sanitarne opreme, 45442100 Ličilački radovi, 45432000 Radovi postavljanja poda i podnih obloga, postavljanja zidnih obloga i tapeta, 45421146 Ugradnja visećih stropova, 51000000 Usluge instaliranja (osim programske podrške), 32321200 Audiovizualna oprema, 32322000 Multimedijska oprema, 38652100 Projektori, 48000000 Programski paketi i informacijski sustavi
GrupaLOT-0002
NaslovMeble i wyposażenie
Interna identifikacijska oznakaCzęść nr 2
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 39100000 Namještaj
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 39110000 Sjedalice, stolci i srodni proizvodi i pripadajući dijelovi, 31520000 Svjetiljke i pribor za svjetiljke
GrupaLOT-0003
NaslovMeble na zamówienie
Interna identifikacijska oznakaCzęść nr 3
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 45421153 Postavljanje ugradbenog namještaja
405381-2026 - Verseny
Eljárást megindító vagy koncessziós hirdetmény – klasszikus ajánlatkérőkre vonatkozó szabályok
Árubeszerzés
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosítóZO.2611.1.2026
Az eljárás típusaNyitott
Az eljárás gyorsítottnem
Cél
A szerződés jellegeÁrubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 39154000 Kiállítási bútor
További osztályozás (cpv): 39100000 Bútorok, 31520000 Lámpa és világítási szerelvények, 39110000 Ülések, székek és kapcsolódó termékek, valamint tartozékok, 30200000 Számítógépek és tartozékaik, 45421160 Épületlakatos munka, 45421153 Beépített bútor szerelése, 45332400 Szaniterszerelvény szerelése, 45442100 Festés, 45432000 Padlólerakás és -burkolás, falburkolás és tapétázás, 45421146 Álmennyezet beszerelése, 51000000 Beszerelési szolgáltatások (kivéve szoftverek), 32321200 Audiovizuális berendezések, 32322000 Multimédiás berendezések, 38652100 Vetítőgépek, 48000000 Szoftvercsomag és információs rendszerek
5. Rész
RészLOT-0001
CímWystawa i aranżacja
Belső azonosítóCzęść nr 1
További osztályozás (cpv): 39100000 Bútorok, 31520000 Lámpa és világítási szerelvények, 39110000 Ülések, székek és kapcsolódó termékek, valamint tartozékok, 30200000 Számítógépek és tartozékaik, 45421160 Épületlakatos munka, 45332400 Szaniterszerelvény szerelése, 45442100 Festés, 45432000 Padlólerakás és -burkolás, falburkolás és tapétázás, 45421146 Álmennyezet beszerelése, 51000000 Beszerelési szolgáltatások (kivéve szoftverek), 32321200 Audiovizuális berendezések, 32322000 Multimédiás berendezések, 38652100 Vetítőgépek, 48000000 Szoftvercsomag és információs rendszerek
RészLOT-0002
CímMeble i wyposażenie
Belső azonosítóCzęść nr 2
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 39100000 Bútorok
További osztályozás (cpv): 39110000 Ülések, székek és kapcsolódó termékek, valamint tartozékok, 31520000 Lámpa és világítási szerelvények
RészLOT-0003
CímMeble na zamówienie
Belső azonosítóCzęść nr 3
További osztályozás (cpv): 45421153 Beépített bútor szerelése
405381-2026 - Gara
Bando di gara o di concessione – regime ordinario
Forniture
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo internoZO.2611.1.2026
Tipo di proceduraAperta
La procedura è acceleratano
Finalità
Natura dell'appaltoForniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 39154000 Attrezzature per esposizioni
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 39100000 Mobili, 31520000 Lampade ed accessori per illuminazione, 39110000 Sedili, sedie e prodotti affini, parti associate, 30200000 Apparecchiature informatiche e forniture, 45421160 Lavori di ferramenta, 45421153 Installazione di mobili ad incastro, 45332400 Lavori di installazione di apparecchiature idrosanitarie, 45442100 Lavori di tinteggiatura, 45432000 Posa e rivestimento di pavimenti, muri e tappezzeria, 45421146 Installazione di controsoffitti, 51000000 Servizi di installazione (escluso software), 32321200 Apparecchiature audiovisive, 32322000 Attrezzature multimediali, 38652100 Proiettori, 48000000 Pacchetti software e sistemi di informazione
5. Lotto
LottoLOT-0001
TitoloWystawa i aranżacja
Identificativo internoCzęść nr 1
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 39100000 Mobili, 31520000 Lampade ed accessori per illuminazione, 39110000 Sedili, sedie e prodotti affini, parti associate, 30200000 Apparecchiature informatiche e forniture, 45421160 Lavori di ferramenta, 45332400 Lavori di installazione di apparecchiature idrosanitarie, 45442100 Lavori di tinteggiatura, 45432000 Posa e rivestimento di pavimenti, muri e tappezzeria, 45421146 Installazione di controsoffitti, 51000000 Servizi di installazione (escluso software), 32321200 Apparecchiature audiovisive, 32322000 Attrezzature multimediali, 38652100 Proiettori, 48000000 Pacchetti software e sistemi di informazione
LottoLOT-0002
TitoloMeble i wyposażenie
Identificativo internoCzęść nr 2
Classificazione principale (cpv): 39100000 Mobili
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 39110000 Sedili, sedie e prodotti affini, parti associate, 31520000 Lampade ed accessori per illuminazione
LottoLOT-0003
TitoloMeble na zamówienie
Identificativo internoCzęść nr 3
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 45421153 Installazione di mobili ad incastro
405381-2026 - Konkursas
Skelbimas apie pirkimą arba koncesiją. Įprasta tvarka
Prekės
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatoriusZO.2611.1.2026
Pirkimo būdasAtviras
Procedūra pagreitintane
Tikslas
Sutarties objektasPrekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 39154000 Parodų įranga
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 39100000 Baldai, 31520000 Šviestuvai ir apšvietimo įranga, 39110000 Sėdimieji baldai, kėdės ir susiję produktai bei dalys, 30200000 Kompiuterinė įranga ir reikmenys, 45421160 Geležies dirbinių darbai, 45421153 Įmontuojamų baldų montavimas, 45332400 Sanitarinės įrangos montavimo darbai, 45442100 Dažymo darbai, 45432000 Grindų klojimo ir dengimo, sienų dengimo ir tapetavimo darbai, 45421146 Kabinamųjų lubų montavimas, 51000000 Montavimo paslaugos (išskyrus programinės įrangos), 32321200 Garso ir vaizdo aparatūra, 32322000 Daugialypės terpės įranga, 38652100 Projektoriai, 48000000 Programinės įrangos paketai ir informacinės sistemos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalisLOT-0001
PavadinimasWystawa i aranżacja
Vidaus identifikatoriusCzęść nr 1
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 39100000 Baldai, 31520000 Šviestuvai ir apšvietimo įranga, 39110000 Sėdimieji baldai, kėdės ir susiję produktai bei dalys, 30200000 Kompiuterinė įranga ir reikmenys, 45421160 Geležies dirbinių darbai, 45332400 Sanitarinės įrangos montavimo darbai, 45442100 Dažymo darbai, 45432000 Grindų klojimo ir dengimo, sienų dengimo ir tapetavimo darbai, 45421146 Kabinamųjų lubų montavimas, 51000000 Montavimo paslaugos (išskyrus programinės įrangos), 32321200 Garso ir vaizdo aparatūra, 32322000 Daugialypės terpės įranga, 38652100 Projektoriai, 48000000 Programinės įrangos paketai ir informacinės sistemos
Pirkimo dalisLOT-0002
PavadinimasMeble i wyposażenie
Vidaus identifikatoriusCzęść nr 2
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 39100000 Baldai
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 39110000 Sėdimieji baldai, kėdės ir susiję produktai bei dalys, 31520000 Šviestuvai ir apšvietimo įranga
Pirkimo dalisLOT-0003
PavadinimasMeble na zamówienie
Vidaus identifikatoriusCzęść nr 3
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 45421153 Įmontuojamų baldų montavimas
405381-2026 - Kompetizzjoni
Avviż tal-kuntratt jew tal-konċessjoni – reġim standard
Provvisti
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur internZO.2611.1.2026
Tip ta’ proċeduraMiftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċelleratale
Għan
Natura tal-kuntrattProvvisti
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 39154000 Apparat ta' l-esibizzjoni
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 39100000 Għamara, 31520000 Lampi u apparat tad-dawl, 39110000 Sits, siġġijiet u prodotti relatati, u partijiet assoċjati, 30200000 Apparat u aċċessorji tal-kompjuter, 45421160 Xogħol tal-ferrerija, 45421153 Stallazzjoni ta’ għamara mibnija fil-post, 45332400 Xogħol ta’ stallazzjoni ta’ tagħmir sanitarju, 45442100 Xogħol ta’ żebgħa, 45432000 Xogħol tat-tqegħid u l-kisi ta’ l-art, tal-kisi tal-ħitan u tat-twaħħil tal-karti mal-ħitan, 45421146 Stallazzjoni ta’ soqfa sospiżi, 51000000 Servizzi ta' stallazzjoni (minbarra softwer), 32321200 Apparat awdjo-viżiv, 32322000 Apparat tal-multi-medja, 38652100 Projetturi, 48000000 Pakketti tas-softwer u sistemi ta' informazzjoni
5. Lott
LottLOT-0001
TitluWystawa i aranżacja
Identifikatur internCzęść nr 1
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 39100000 Għamara, 31520000 Lampi u apparat tad-dawl, 39110000 Sits, siġġijiet u prodotti relatati, u partijiet assoċjati, 30200000 Apparat u aċċessorji tal-kompjuter, 45421160 Xogħol tal-ferrerija, 45332400 Xogħol ta’ stallazzjoni ta’ tagħmir sanitarju, 45442100 Xogħol ta’ żebgħa, 45432000 Xogħol tat-tqegħid u l-kisi ta’ l-art, tal-kisi tal-ħitan u tat-twaħħil tal-karti mal-ħitan, 45421146 Stallazzjoni ta’ soqfa sospiżi, 51000000 Servizzi ta' stallazzjoni (minbarra softwer), 32321200 Apparat awdjo-viżiv, 32322000 Apparat tal-multi-medja, 38652100 Projetturi, 48000000 Pakketti tas-softwer u sistemi ta' informazzjoni
LottLOT-0002
TitluMeble i wyposażenie
Identifikatur internCzęść nr 2
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 39100000 Għamara
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 39110000 Sits, siġġijiet u prodotti relatati, u partijiet assoċjati, 31520000 Lampi u apparat tad-dawl
LottLOT-0003
TitluMeble na zamówienie
Identifikatur internCzęść nr 3
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 45421153 Stallazzjoni ta’ għamara mibnija fil-post
405381-2026 - Procedura konkurencyjna
Ogłoszenie o zamówieniu lub ogłoszenie o koncesji – tryb standardowy
Dostawy
Wewnętrzny identyfikatorZO.2611.1.2026
Rodzaj proceduryOtwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszonanie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówieniaDostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 39154000 Sprzęt wystawowy
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 39100000 Meble, 31520000 Lampy i oprawy oświetleniowe, 39110000 Siedziska, krzesła i produkty z nimi związane, i ich części, 30200000 Urządzenia komputerowe, 45421160 Instalowanie wyrobów metalowych, 45421153 Instalowanie zabudowanych mebli, 45332400 Roboty instalacyjne w zakresie urządzeń sanitarnych, 45442100 Roboty malarskie, 45432000 Kładzenie i wykładanie podłóg, ścian i tapetowanie ścian, 45421146 Instalowanie sufitów podwieszanych, 51000000 Usługi instalowania (z wyjątkiem oprogramowania komputerowego), 32321200 Urządzenia audiowizualne, 32322000 Urządzenia multimedialne, 38652100 Projektory, 48000000 Pakiety oprogramowania i systemy informatyczne
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówieniaLOT-0001
TytułWystawa i aranżacja
Wewnętrzny identyfikatorCzęść nr 1
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 39100000 Meble, 31520000 Lampy i oprawy oświetleniowe, 39110000 Siedziska, krzesła i produkty z nimi związane, i ich części, 30200000 Urządzenia komputerowe, 45421160 Instalowanie wyrobów metalowych, 45332400 Roboty instalacyjne w zakresie urządzeń sanitarnych, 45442100 Roboty malarskie, 45432000 Kładzenie i wykładanie podłóg, ścian i tapetowanie ścian, 45421146 Instalowanie sufitów podwieszanych, 51000000 Usługi instalowania (z wyjątkiem oprogramowania komputerowego), 32321200 Urządzenia audiowizualne, 32322000 Urządzenia multimedialne, 38652100 Projektory, 48000000 Pakiety oprogramowania i systemy informatyczne
Część zamówieniaLOT-0002
TytułMeble i wyposażenie
Wewnętrzny identyfikatorCzęść nr 2
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 39100000 Meble
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 39110000 Siedziska, krzesła i produkty z nimi związane, i ich części, 31520000 Lampy i oprawy oświetleniowe
Część zamówieniaLOT-0003
TytułMeble na zamówienie
Wewnętrzny identyfikatorCzęść nr 3
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 45421153 Instalowanie zabudowanych mebli
405381-2026 - Súťaž
Oznámenie o vyhlásení verejného obstarávania alebo oznámenie o koncesii – štandardný režim
Tovary
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátorZO.2611.1.2026
Druh postupuVerejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlenýnie
Druh zmluvyTovary
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 39154000 Zariadenia pre výstavy
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 39100000 Nábytok, 31520000 Lampy/svietidlá a príslušenstvo k nim, 39110000 Sedadlá, stoličky a podobné výrobky a súvisiace časti, 30200000 Počítačové zariadenia a spotrebný materiál, 45421160 Železiarske práce, 45421153 Montáž vstavaného nábytku, 45332400 Inštalovanie pevného sanitárneho príslušenstva, 45442100 Maliarske a natieračské práce, 45432000 Kladenie podláh a dlažbových krytín, povrchová úprava stien, 45421146 Montáž znížených stropov, 51000000 Inštalačné služby (s výnimkou softvéru), 32321200 Audiovizuálne zariadenia, 32322000 Mutimediálne zariadenia, 38652100 Premietacie prístroje, 48000000 Softvérové balíky a informačné systémy
5. Časť
ČasťLOT-0001
NázovWystawa i aranżacja
Interný identifikátorCzęść nr 1
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 39100000 Nábytok, 31520000 Lampy/svietidlá a príslušenstvo k nim, 39110000 Sedadlá, stoličky a podobné výrobky a súvisiace časti, 30200000 Počítačové zariadenia a spotrebný materiál, 45421160 Železiarske práce, 45332400 Inštalovanie pevného sanitárneho príslušenstva, 45442100 Maliarske a natieračské práce, 45432000 Kladenie podláh a dlažbových krytín, povrchová úprava stien, 45421146 Montáž znížených stropov, 51000000 Inštalačné služby (s výnimkou softvéru), 32321200 Audiovizuálne zariadenia, 32322000 Mutimediálne zariadenia, 38652100 Premietacie prístroje, 48000000 Softvérové balíky a informačné systémy
ČasťLOT-0002
NázovMeble i wyposażenie
Interný identifikátorCzęść nr 2
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 39100000 Nábytok
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 39110000 Sedadlá, stoličky a podobné výrobky a súvisiace časti, 31520000 Lampy/svietidlá a príslušenstvo k nim
ČasťLOT-0003
NázovMeble na zamówienie
Interný identifikátorCzęść nr 3
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 45421153 Montáž vstavaného nábytku
405381-2026 - Konkurrensutsättning
Meddelande om upphandling eller koncession – standardsystem
Varor
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierareZO.2611.1.2026
Typ av förfarandeÖppet
Förfarandet är påskyndatnej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets artVaror
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 39154000 Utställningsutrustning
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 39100000 Möbler, 31520000 Lampor och belysningsarmatur, 39110000 Säten, stolar och relaterade produkter, och tillhörande delar, 30200000 Datorer och datamateriel, 45421160 Arbete med beslag, 45421153 Montering av väggfasta möbler, 45332400 Montering av sanitetsgods och rör, 45442100 Målning, 45432000 Golvläggning och -beläggning samt tapetsering, 45421146 Montering av undertak, 51000000 Installation (utom programvara), 32321200 Audiovisuell utrustning, 32322000 Multimedieutrustning, 38652100 Projektorer, 48000000 Programvara och informationssystem
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde)LOT-0001
Intern identifierareCzęść nr 1
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 39100000 Möbler, 31520000 Lampor och belysningsarmatur, 39110000 Säten, stolar och relaterade produkter, och tillhörande delar, 30200000 Datorer och datamateriel, 45421160 Arbete med beslag, 45332400 Montering av sanitetsgods och rör, 45442100 Målning, 45432000 Golvläggning och -beläggning samt tapetsering, 45421146 Montering av undertak, 51000000 Installation (utom programvara), 32321200 Audiovisuell utrustning, 32322000 Multimedieutrustning, 38652100 Projektorer, 48000000 Programvara och informationssystem
Del (anbudsområde)LOT-0002
Intern identifierareCzęść nr 2
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 39100000 Möbler
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 39110000 Säten, stolar och relaterade produkter, och tillhörande delar, 31520000 Lampor och belysningsarmatur
Del (anbudsområde)LOT-0003
Intern identifierareCzęść nr 3
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 45421153 Montering av väggfasta möbler