2. Řízení
Řízení
Název: Call for Tenders for the Provision of a Quality, Safety and Risk Management System
Popis: Call for Tenders for the Provision of a Quality, Safety and Risk Management System
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 72000000 Informační technologie: poradenství, vývoj programového vybavení, internet a podpora
Další klasifikace (cpv): 48180000 Balík programů pro zdravotnictví, 48170000 Balík programů pro dosažení souladu, 71317210 Poradenství v oblasti bezpečnosti a zdraví, 48000000 Balíky programů a informační systémy, 48100000 Balík programů určený pro specifické odvětví, 48781000 Balík programů pro správu systému, 72260000 Služby programového vybavení, 72220000 Systémové a technické poradenské služby, 72212170 Vývoj programového vybavení pro dosažení souladu
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Název: Quality, Safety and Risk Management System
Interní identifikátor: 1
2. Procedure
Procedure
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 72000000 It-tjenester: rådgivning, programmeludvikling, internet og support
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 48180000 Programpakke til medicinsk brug, 48170000 Programpakke til overensstemmelsesprøvning, 71317210 Rådgivning i forbindelse med sundheds- og sikkerhedsfarer, 48000000 Programpakker og informationssystemer, 48100000 Branchespecifik programpakke, 48781000 Programpakke til systemadministration, 72260000 Programmelrelaterede tjenester, 72220000 Konsulentvirksomhed i forbindelse med systemer og teknik, 72212170 Udvikling af programmel til overensstemmelsesprøvning
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Intern ID: 1
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72000000 IT-Dienste: Beratung, Software-Entwicklung, Internet und Hilfestellung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 48180000 Medizinsoftwarepaket, 48170000 Konformitätssoftwarepaket, 71317210 Beratung im Bereich Gesundheit und Sicherheit, 48000000 Softwarepaket und Informationssysteme, 48100000 Branchenspezifisches Softwarepaket, 48781000 Systemverwaltungssoftwarepaket, 72260000 Dienstleistungen in Verbindung mit Software, 72220000 Systemberatung und technische Beratung, 72212170 Entwicklung von Konformitätssoftware ("Compliance software")
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 1
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
Additional classification (cpv): 48180000 Medical software package, 48170000 Compliance software package, 71317210 Health and safety consultancy services, 48000000 Software package and information systems, 48100000 Industry specific software package, 48781000 System management software package, 72260000 Software-related services, 72220000 Systems and technical consultancy services, 72212170 Compliance software development services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 1
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 72000000 Servicios TI: consultoría, desarrollo de software, Internet y apoyo
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 48180000 Paquetes de software médico, 48170000 Paquetes de software de conformidad, 71317210 Servicios de consultoría en salud y seguridad, 48000000 Paquetes de software y sistemas de información, 48100000 Paquetes de software específico de un sector económico, 48781000 Paquetes de software de gestión de sistemas, 72260000 Servicios relacionados con el software, 72220000 Servicios de consultoría en sistemas y consultoría técnica, 72212170 Servicios de desarrollo de software de conformidad
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 1
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 72000000 IT-teenused: nõuande-, tarkvaraarendus-, Interneti- ja tugiteenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 48180000 Meditsiinitarkvara pakett, 48170000 Vastavustarkvarapakett, 71317210 Tervise- ja turvanõustamisteenused, 48000000 Tarkvarapaketid ja infosüsteemid, 48100000 Tööstusliku tarkvara pakett, 48781000 Süsteemihalduse tarkvarapakett, 72260000 Tarkvaraga seotud teenused, 72220000 Süsteemialased ja tehnilised nõustamisteenused, 72212170 Vastavustarkvara arendusteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: 1
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 1
405521-2026 - Nadmetanje
Irska – Usluge informacijske tehnologije: savjetovanje, razvoj programske podrške, internet i podrška – Call for Tenders for the Provision of a Quality, Safety and Risk Management System
Obavijest o nadmetanju ili koncesiji – standardni režim
Usluge
2. Postupak
Postupak
Vrsta postupkaOtvoren
Postupak je ubrzanne
Svrha
Priroda ugovoraUsluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 72000000 Usluge informacijske tehnologije: savjetovanje, razvoj programske podrške, internet i podrška
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 48180000 Medicinski programski paket, 48170000 Programski paket za sukladnost, 71317210 Savjetodavne usluge u području zdravlja i sigurnosti, 48000000 Programski paketi i informacijski sustavi, 48100000 Programski paket za industriju, 48781000 Programski paket za upravljanje sustavom, 72260000 Usluge povezane s programskom podrškom, 72220000 Usluge sistemskog i tehničkog savjetovanja, 72212170 Usluge razvoja programske podrške za sukladnost
5. Grupa
GrupaLOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka1
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 72000000 IT paslaugos: konsultavimas, programinės įrangos kūrimas, internetas ir aptarnavimo paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 48180000 Medicinos programinės įrangos paketai, 48170000 Atitikties programinės įrangos paketai, 71317210 Sveikatos priežiūros ir saugos konsultacinės paslaugos, 48000000 Programinės įrangos paketai ir informacinės sistemos, 48100000 Pramonei skirti programinės įrangos paketai, 48781000 Sistemų valdymo programinės įrangos paketai, 72260000 Su programine įranga susijusios paslaugos, 72220000 Sistemų ir techninės konsultacinės paslaugos, 72212170 Atitikties programinės įrangos kūrimo paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius: 1
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 72000000 IT pakalpojumi konsultēšana, programmatūras izstrāde, internets un atbalsts
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 48180000 Medicīnas programmatūras pakotne, 48170000 Atbilsmes pārbaudes programmatūras pakotne, 71317210 Veselības un drošības konsultāciju pakalpojumi, 48000000 Programmatūras pakotne un informācijas sistēmas, 48100000 Specizalizēta programmatūras pakotne, 48781000 Sistēmu pārvaldības programmatūras pakotne, 72260000 Ar programmatūru saistītie pakalpojumi, 72220000 Sistēmu un tehnisko konsultāciju pakalpojumi, 72212170 Atbilsmes pārbaudes programmatūras izstrādes pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: 1
2. Procedura
Procedura
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 72000000 Usługi informatyczne: konsultacyjne, opracowywania oprogramowania, internetowe i wsparcia
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 48180000 Pakiety oprogramowania medycznego, 48170000 Pakiety oprogramowania zapewniające zgodność, 71317210 Usługi doradcze w zakresie zdrowia i bezpieczeństwa, 48000000 Pakiety oprogramowania i systemy informatyczne, 48100000 Przemysłowe specyficzne pakiety oprogramowania, 48781000 Pakiety oprogramowania do zarządzania systemem, 72260000 Usługi w zakresie oprogramowania, 72220000 Usługi doradcze w zakresie systemów i doradztwo techniczne, 72212170 Usługi opracowywania oprogramowania zapewniającego zgodność
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 1
405521-2026 - Concurso
Irlanda – Serviços de TI: consultoria, desenvolvimento de software, Internet e apoio – Call for Tenders for the Provision of a Quality, Safety and Risk Management System
Anúncio de concurso ou de concessão – regime normal
Serviços
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimentoAberto
O procedimento é aceleradonão
Finalidade
Natureza do contratoServiços
Classificação principal (cpv): 72000000 Serviços de TI: consultoria, desenvolvimento de software, Internet e apoio
Classificação adicional (cpv): 48180000 Pacote de software para medicina, 48170000 Pacote de software de conformidade, 71317210 Serviços de consultoria em matéria de saúde e segurança, 48000000 Pacotes de software e sistemas de informação, 48100000 Pacote de software para sectores específicos, 48781000 Pacote de software para gestão de sistemas, 72260000 Serviços relacionados com software, 72220000 Serviços de consultoria técnica e em matéria de sistemas, 72212170 Serviços de desenvolvimento de software para conformidade
LoteLOT-0001
Identificador interno1
2. Procedură
Procedură
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 72000000 Servicii IT: consultanţă, dezvoltare de software, internet şi asistenţă
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 48180000 Pachete software pentru uz medical, 48170000 Pachete software de conformitate, 71317210 Servicii de consultanţă sanitară şi de siguranţă, 48000000 Pachete software şi sisteme informatice, 48100000 Pachete software pentru industrie, 48781000 Pachete software pentru managementul sistemelor, 72260000 Servicii de software, 72220000 Servicii de consultanţă privind sistemele informatice şi servicii de consultanţă tehnică, 72212170 Servicii de dezvoltare de software de conformitate
Identificator intern: 1
2. Postup
Postup
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 72000000 Služby informačných technológií: konzultácie, vývoj softvéru, internet a podpora
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 48180000 Softvérový balík pre zdravotníctvo, 48170000 Softvérový balík na kontrolu súladu, 71317210 Poradenské služby týkajúce sa ochrany zdravia a bezpečnosti pri práci, 48000000 Softvérové balíky a informačné systémy, 48100000 Softvérový balík pre konkrétne odvetvie, 48781000 Softvérový balík na riadenie systému, 72260000 Služby súvisiace so softvérom, 72220000 Systémové a technické poradenstvo, 72212170 Služby na vývoj softvéru na kontrolu súladu
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Interný identifikátor: 1
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 72000000 Storitve informacijske tehnologije: svetovanje, razvoj programske opreme, internet in podpora
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 48180000 Programski paket za medicino, 48170000 Programski paket za skladnost, 71317210 Storitve svetovanja na področju zdravja in varnosti, 48000000 Programski paketi in informacijski sistemi, 48100000 Programski paket za posamezno industrijo, 48781000 Programski paket za upravljanje sistema, 72260000 Storitve, povezane s programsko opremo, 72220000 Storitve sistemskega in tehničnega svetovanja, 72212170 Storitve razvoja programske opreme za skladnost
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: 1
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 72000000 IT-tjänster: konsultverksamhet, programvaruutveckling, Internet och stöd
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 48180000 Medicinsk programvara, 48170000 Programvara för kontroll av överensstämmelse, 71317210 Konsulttjänster för hälsa och säkerhet, 48000000 Programvara och informationssystem, 48100000 Programvara för särskild industri, 48781000 Programvara för systemhantering, 72260000 Programrelaterade tjänster, 72220000 Systemtjänster och tekniska konsulttjänster, 72212170 Programvaruutvecklingstjänster för kontroll av överensstämmelse
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: 1