2. Řízení
Řízení
Název: Cooperating municipalities - cleaning
Popis: Innkjøpsservice Advokatfirma AS is carrying out the procurement on assignments for the cooperating municipalities. See the tender documentation and annexes for further information.
Interní identifikátor: 26/22
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Dodávky
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 39830000 Čistící prostředky
Další klasifikace (cpv): 18930000 Pytlíky a tašky, 18935000 Pytle na prádlo, 39713410 Stroje na čištění podlah, 39821000 Čpavkové čisticí prostředky, 39822000 Žíravé čisticí prostředky, 39831200 Detergenty, 39831300 Čisticí prostředky na podlahy, 39832000 Prostředky na mytí nádobí, 39832100 Prášek na mytí nádobí, 42716110 Zařízení pro praní prádla
5. Část
Část: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: 26/22
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Varer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 39830000 Rengøringsmidler
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 18930000 Tasker, sække, poser, 18935000 Vasketøjsposer, 39713410 Gulvrengøringsmaskiner, 39821000 Rengøringsmidler med ammoniak, 39822000 Rengøringsmidler med alkali, 39831200 Vaske- og rensemidler, 39831300 Rengøringsmidler til gulve, 39832000 Opvaskemidler, 39832100 Opvaskepulver, 42716110 Vaskeudstyr
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0000
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 26/22
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 39830000 Reinigungsmittel
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 18930000 Säcke und Beutel, 18935000 Wäschebeutel, 39713410 Bodenreinigungsmaschinen, 39821000 Ammoniakreiniger, 39822000 Ätzende Reinigungsmittel, 39831200 Detergenzien, 39831300 Fussbodenreiniger, 39832000 Geschirrspülmittel, 39832100 Geschirrspülpulver, 42716110 Waschvorrichtungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 26/22
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Αγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 39830000 Προϊόντα καθαρισμού
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 18930000 Σάκοι και τσάντες, 18935000 Σάκοι καθαριστηρίου, 39713410 Μηχανές καθαρισμού δαπέδων, 39821000 Καθαριστικά με αμμωνία, 39822000 Καυστικά καθαριστικά, 39831200 Απορρυπαντικά, 39831300 Καθαριστικά δαπέδου, 39832000 Προϊόντα για το πλύσιμο των πιάτων, 39832100 Απορρυπαντικό σε μορφή σκόνης για το πλύσιμο των πιάτων, 42716110 Εξοπλισμός πλυσίματος
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 26/22
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39830000 Cleaning products
Additional classification (cpv): 18930000 Sacks and bags, 18935000 Laundry bags, 39713410 Floor-cleaning machines, 39821000 Ammonia cleaners, 39822000 Caustic cleaners, 39831200 Detergents, 39831300 Floor cleaners, 39832000 Dishwashing products, 39832100 Dishwashing powder, 42716110 Washing equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 26/22
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 39830000 Productos de limpieza
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 18930000 Sacos y talegas, 18935000 Bolsas para ropa sucia, 39713410 Máquinas para limpieza de pisos, 39821000 Limpiadores con amoniaco, 39822000 Limpiadores cáusticos, 39831200 Detergentes, 39831300 Limpiasuelos, 39832000 Productos para el lavavajillas, 39832100 Detergentes en polvo para el lavavajillas, 42716110 Equipo de lavado
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 26/22
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 39830000 Puhastusvahendid
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 18930000 Märsid ja kotid, 18935000 Pesukotid, 39713410 Põrandapuhastusmasinad, 39821000 Ammoniaagiga puhastusained, 39822000 Söövitavad puhastusained, 39831200 Detergendid, 39831300 Põrandapuhastusvahendid, 39832000 Nõudepesuvahendid, 39832100 Nõudepesupulber, 42716110 Pesemisseadmed
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 26/22
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Tavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 39830000 Puhdistusaineet
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 18930000 Säkit ja pussit, 18935000 Pyykkisäkit, 39713410 Lattianpuhdistuskoneet, 39821000 Ammoniakkipuhdistusaineet, 39822000 Emäksiset puhdistusaineet, 39831200 Puhdistus- ja pesuaineet, 39831300 Lattianpesuaineet, 39832000 Astianpesutuotteet, 39832100 Astianpesujauhe, 42716110 Pesulaitteet
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: 26/22
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Fournitures
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 39830000 Produits de nettoyage
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 18930000 Sacs et sachets, 18935000 Sacs à linge, 39713410 Machines de nettoyage des sols, 39821000 Produits nettoyants à l'ammoniac, 39822000 Produits nettoyants à la soude caustique, 39831200 Détergents, 39831300 Produits nettoyants pour sols, 39832000 Produits pour lave-vaisselle, 39832100 Poudre pour lave-vaisselle, 42716110 Matériel de lavage
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 26/22
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Soláthairtí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0000
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 26/22
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 39830000 Proizvodi za čišćenje
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 18930000 Vreće i torbe, 18935000 Vreće za prljavo rublje, 39713410 Aparati za čišćenje poda, 39821000 Sredstva za čišćenje s amonijakom, 39822000 Kaustična sredstva za čišćenje, 39831200 Deterdženti, 39831300 Sredstva za čišćenje poda, 39832000 Proizvodi za pranje posuđa, 39832100 Prašak za pranje posuđa, 42716110 Oprema za pranje
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0000
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: 26/22
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Árubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 39830000 Tisztítószerek
További osztályozás (cpv): 18930000 Zsákok és táskák, 18935000 Mosodai zsák, 39713410 Padlótisztító gépek, 39821000 Ammóniás tisztítók, 39822000 Maró hatású tisztítók, 39831200 Detergensek, 39831300 Padlótisztítók, 39832000 Mosogatótermékek, 39832100 Mosogatópor, 42716110 Mosóberendezések
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0000
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: 26/22
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 39830000 Prodotti per la pulizia
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 18930000 Sacchi e borse, 18935000 Sacchi per biancheria, 39713410 Macchine per la pulizia dei pavimenti, 39821000 Detergenti a base di ammoniaca, 39822000 Detergenti contenenti sostanze caustiche, 39831200 Detergenti, 39831300 Detergenti per pavimenti, 39832000 Detergenti per i piatti, 39832100 Polveri detergenti per i piatti, 42716110 Apparecchiature per il lavaggio della biancheria
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0000
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 26/22
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 39830000 Valikliai
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 18930000 Maišai ir krepšiai, 18935000 Skalbinių krepšiai, 39713410 Grindų valymo mašinos, 39821000 Valikliai su amoniaku, 39822000 Šarminiai valikliai, 39831200 Plovikliai, 39831300 Grindų valikliai, 39832000 Indų plovimo priemonės, 39832100 Indų plovimo milteliai, 42716110 Skalbimo įrenginiai
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0000
Iekšējais identifikators: 26/22
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Piegādes
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 39830000 Tīrīšanas līdzekļi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 18930000 Maisi un somas, 18935000 Veļas maisi, 39713410 Grīdas tīrīšanas mašīnas, 39821000 Tīrīšanas līdzekļi ar amonjaku, 39822000 Tīrīšanas līdzekļi ar kaustisko sodu, 39831200 Mazgāšanas līdzekļi, 39831300 Tīrīšanas līdzekļi grīdām, 39832000 Trauku mazgāšanas produkti, 39832100 Trauku mazgāšanas pulveri, 42716110 Mazgāšanas aprīkojums
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0000
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: 26/22
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Provvisti
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 39830000 Prodotti għat-tindif
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 18930000 Xkejjer u boroż, 18935000 Boroż tal-ħwejjeġ maħmuġin, 39713410 Magni għat-tindif ta' l-art, 39821000 Prodotti tat-tindif bl-ammonja, 39822000 Prodotti tat-tindif kawstiċi, 39831200 Deterġenti, 39831300 Prodotti tat-tindif ta' l-art, 39832000 Prodotti għall-ħasil tal-platti, 39832100 Trab għall-ħasil tal-platti, 42716110 Apparat tal-ħasil
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0000
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 26/22
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 39830000 Środki czyszczące
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 18930000 Worki i torby, 18935000 Torby na pranie, 39713410 Maszyny do czyszczenia podłóg, 39821000 Środki czyszczące zawierające amoniak, 39822000 Alkaliczne środki czyszczące, 39831200 Detergenty, 39831300 Środki do czyszczenia podłóg, 39832000 Produkty do zmywania naczyń, 39832100 Proszek do zmywania naczyń, 42716110 Urządzenia piorące
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0000
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 39830000 Produtos de limpeza
Classificação adicional (cpv): 18930000 Sacas e sacos, 18935000 Sacos de lavandaria, 39713410 Máquinas para limpeza de pisos, 39821000 Produtos de limpeza à base de amónia, 39822000 Produtos de limpeza à base de soda cáustica, 39831200 Detergentes, 39831300 Produtos para limpeza de pavimentos, 39832000 Produtos para lavar a louça, 39832100 Detergentes em pó para louça, 42716110 Equipamento de lavagem
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 26/22
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Produse
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 39830000 Produse de curăţat
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 18930000 Saci şi săculeţe, 18935000 Saci de rufe, 39713410 Maşini de curăţare a podelelor, 39821000 Produse de curăţat cu amoniac, 39822000 Produse de curăţat cu sodă caustică, 39831200 Detergenţi, 39831300 Produse de curăţat pentru podele, 39832000 Produse pentru spălat vase, 39832100 Pudră de spălat vase, 42716110 Echipament de spălare
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: 26/22
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Tovary
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 39830000 Čistiace výrobky
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 18930000 Vrecia a vaky, 18935000 Vaky na bielizeň, 39713410 Stroje na čistenie podláh, 39821000 Čpavkové čistiace prostriedky, 39822000 Žieravé čistiace prostriedky, 39831200 Saponáty, 39831300 Čistiace prostriedky na podlahu, 39832000 Čistiace prostriedky na riad, 39832100 Čistiaci prášok na riad, 42716110 Pracie zariadenia
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0000
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 26/22
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 39830000 Rengöringsmedel
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 18930000 Säckar och påsar, 18935000 Tvättpåsar, 39713410 Skurmaskiner, 39821000 Rengöringsmedel med ammoniak, 39822000 Rengöringsmedel med kaustiksoda, 39831200 Tvätt, disk och rengöringsmedel, 39831300 Golvrengöringsmedel, 39832000 Diskmedel, 39832100 Pulverdiskmedel, 42716110 Utrustning för tvätt
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000