2. Řízení
Řízení
Název: Slide Scanning Microscope
Popis: A slide scanning microscope for high throughput brightlight and fluorescence microscopy in a research laboratory setting.
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Dodávky
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 38000000 Laboratorní, optické a přesné přístroje a zařízení (mimo skel)
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Interní identifikátor: 0
413681-2026 - Wettbewerb
Irland – Laborgeräte, optische Geräte und Präzisionsgeräte (außer Gläser) – Slide Scanning Microscope
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelSlide Scanning Microscope
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsLieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 38000000 Laborgeräte, optische Geräte und Präzisionsgeräte (außer Gläser)
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
Interne Kennung0
413681-2026 - Διαγωνισμός
Ιρλανδία – Εξοπλισμός εργαστηριακός, οπτικός και ακριβείας (εκτός από γυαλιά) – Slide Scanning Microscope
Προκήρυξη σύμβασης ή σύμβασης παραχώρησης — τυποποιημένο καθεστώς
Αγαθά
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
ΤίτλοςSlide Scanning Microscope
Είδος διαδικασίαςΑνοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεταιόχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασηςΑγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 38000000 Εξοπλισμός εργαστηριακός, οπτικός και ακριβείας (εκτός από γυαλιά)
5. Παρτίδα
ΠαρτίδαLOT-0001
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό0
413681-2026 - Competition
Ireland – Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses) – Slide Scanning Microscope
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleSlide Scanning Microscope
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 38000000 Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
Internal identifier0
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Título: Slide Scanning Microscope
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 38000000 Equipo de laboratorio, óptico y de precisión (excepto gafas)
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 0
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Pealkiri: Slide Scanning Microscope
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 38000000 Laboriseadmed, optika- ja täppisinstrumendid (v.a klaasid)
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: 0
413681-2026 - Kilpailu
Irlanti – Laboratoriolaitteet, optiset ja tarkkuuslaitteet (lukuun ottamatta silmälaseja) – Slide Scanning Microscope
Hankintailmoitus tai käyttöoikeussopimusta koskeva ilmoitus – vakiojärjestelmä
Tavarahankinnat
2. Menettely
Menettely
Ilmoituksen nimiSlide Scanning Microscope
Menettelyn tyyppiAvoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyäei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalajiTavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 38000000 Laboratoriolaitteet, optiset ja tarkkuuslaitteet (lukuun ottamatta silmälaseja)
OsaLOT-0001
Sisäinen tunniste0
2. Procédure
Procédure
Titre: Slide Scanning Microscope
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Fournitures
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 38000000 Équipements de laboratoire, d'optique et de précision (excepté les lunettes)
Lot: LOT-0001
Identifiant interne: 0
413681-2026 - Iomaíocht
Fógra maidir le conradh nó lamháltas — an gnáthchóras
Soláthairtí
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
TeidealSlide Scanning Microscope
An cineál nóis imeachtaOscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostúníl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonarthaSoláthairtí
5. Luchtóg
LuchtógLOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach0
2. Postupak
Postupak
Naslov: Slide Scanning Microscope
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 38000000 Laboratorijska, optička i precizna oprema (osim naočala)
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 0
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Pavadinimas: Slide Scanning Microscope
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 38000000 Laboratorinė, optinė ir precizinė įranga (išskyrus akinius)
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius: 0
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Titlu: Slide Scanning Microscope
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Provvisti
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 38000000 Tagħmir tal-laboratorju, ottiku u ta' preċiżjoni (minbarra nuċċalijiet)
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Identifikatur intern: 0
413681-2026 - Procedura konkurencyjna
Irlandia – Sprzęt laboratoryjny, optyczny i precyzyjny (z wyjątkiem szklanego) – Slide Scanning Microscope
Ogłoszenie o zamówieniu lub ogłoszenie o koncesji – tryb standardowy
Dostawy
2. Procedura
Procedura
TytułSlide Scanning Microscope
Rodzaj proceduryOtwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszonanie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówieniaDostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 38000000 Sprzęt laboratoryjny, optyczny i precyzyjny (z wyjątkiem szklanego)
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówieniaLOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator0
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 38000000 Equipamento laboratorial, óptico e de precisão (exc. óculos)
413681-2026 - Procedură concurențială
Irlanda – Echipamente de laborator, optice şi de precizie (cu excepţia ochelarilor) – Slide Scanning Microscope
Anunț de participare sau de concesionare - regim standard
Produse
2. Procedură
Procedură
TitluSlide Scanning Microscope
Tip de procedurăDeschisă
Procedura este acceleratănu
Scop
Natura contractuluiProduse
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 38000000 Echipamente de laborator, optice şi de precizie (cu excepţia ochelarilor)
Identificator intern0
2. Postup
Postup
Názov: Slide Scanning Microscope
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Tovary
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 38000000 Laboratórne, optické a presné prístroje a vybavenie (s výnimkou skiel)
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Interný identifikátor: 0
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Slide Scanning Microscope
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 38000000 Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas)
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: 0