2. Řízení
Řízení
Název: Professional driver Nord-Rogaland
Popis: NAV Rogaland shall procure a framework agreement for AMO-courses Professional drivers for Sør-Rogaland for class C/CE and class D. In addition individual places for C1, D1, ADR basic courses, explosives and tank, YSK post education and CE for those with class C already. The aim is to give job seekers basic education or postgraduate education/upgrading of certificates in order to get work as a professional driver.
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Hlavní prvky řízení: Foa part IV
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 80590000 Služby soukromých učitelů
Další klasifikace (cpv): 80400000 Vzdělávání dospělých a jiné vzdělávání
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Název: Professional driver Nord-Rogaland AMO course class C/CE with the accompanying individual places.
Popis: NAV Rogaland shall procure a framework agreement for AMO-courses Professional drivers for Sør-Rogaland for class C/CE and class D. In addition individual places for C1, D1, ADR basic courses, explosives and tank, YSK post education and CE for those with class C already. The aim is to provide job seekers with basic education or postgraduate education/upgrading of certificates in order to get to work as a professional driver.
2. Procedure
Procedure
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Hovedpunkterne i proceduren: Foa part IV
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 80590000 Eneundervisning
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 80400000 Voksenundervisning og undervisning i øvrigt
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: Foa part IV
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 80590000 Tutorendienste
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 80400000 Erwachsenenbildung und sonstiger Unterricht
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
413957-2026 - Διαγωνισμός
Νορβηγία – Υπηρεσίες διδασκαλίας – Professional driver Nord-Rogaland
Προκήρυξη σύμβασης — απλουστευμένο καθεστώς
Υπηρεσίες
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
ΤίτλοςProfessional driver Nord-Rogaland
Είδος διαδικασίαςΑνοικτή
Κύρια χαρακτηριστικά της διαδικασίαςFoa part IV
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασηςΥπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 80590000 Υπηρεσίες διδασκαλίας
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 80400000 Υπηρεσίες εκπαίδευσης ενηλίκων και άλλες εκπαιδευτικές υπηρεσίες
5. Παρτίδα
ΠαρτίδαLOT-0001
Type of procedure: Open
Main features of the procedure: Foa part IV
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 80590000 Tutorial services
Additional classification (cpv): 80400000 Adult and other education services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
Principales características del procedimiento: Foa part IV
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 80590000 Servicios de tutoría
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 80400000 Servicios de enseñanza para adultos y otros servicios de enseñanza
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
413957-2026 - Hange
Norra – Juhendamisteenused – Professional driver Nord-Rogaland
Hanketeade – lihtsustatud kord
Teenused
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liikAvatud
Menetluskorra kirjeldusFoa part IV
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemusTeenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 80590000 Juhendamisteenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 80400000 Täiskasvanukoolitus ja muud koolitusteenused
5. Osa
OsaLOT-0001
2. Menettely
Menettely
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Menettelyn tärkeimmät piirteet: Foa part IV
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 80590000 Opastuspalvelut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 80400000 Aikuiskoulutuspalvelut ja muut koulutuspalvelut
Osa: LOT-0001
413957-2026 - Mise en concurrence
Norvège – Services d'aide pédagogique – Professional driver Nord-Rogaland
Avis de marché – régime assoupli
Services
2. Procédure
Procédure
TitreProfessional driver Nord-Rogaland
Type de procédureOuverte
Principales caractéristiques de la procédure et informations sur l'endroit où obtenir les règles complètes applicables à la procédureFoa part IV
Objet
Nature principale du marchéServices
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 80590000 Services d'aide pédagogique
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 80400000 Services d'éducation des adultes et autres services d'enseignement
LotLOT-0001
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Príomhghnéithe an nóis imeachta: Foa part IV
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
2. Postupak
Postupak
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Glavna obilježja postupka: Foa part IV
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 80590000 Usluge mentorstva
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 80400000 Usluge obrazovanja odraslih i druge usluge obrazovanja
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Cím: Professional driver Nord-Rogaland
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás legfontosabb jellemzői: Foa part IV
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 80590000 Oktatási szolgáltatások
További osztályozás (cpv): 80400000 Felnőtt- és egyéb oktatási szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
413957-2026 - Procedura konkurencyjna
Norwegia – Usługi seminaryjne – Professional driver Nord-Rogaland
Ogłoszenie o zamówieniu – tryb uproszczony
Usługi
2. Procedura
Procedura
TytułProfessional driver Nord-Rogaland
Rodzaj proceduryOtwarta
Główne aspekty proceduryFoa part IV
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówieniaUsługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 80590000 Usługi seminaryjne
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 80400000 Usługi edukacji osób dorosłych oraz inne
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówieniaLOT-0001
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
Principais características do processo: Foa part IV
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 80590000 Serviços de tutoria
Classificação adicional (cpv): 80400000 Serviços de ensino para adultos e outros serviços relacionados com educação
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Glavne značilnosti postopka: Foa part IV
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 80590000 Storitve mentorstva
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 80400000 Storitve izobraževanja odraslih in druge izobraževalne storitve
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001