2. Řízení
Řízení
Název: Framework agreement - Periodical cleaning services.
Popis: Sandnes municipality, c/o Sandnes eiendom, hereafter called the Contracting Authority, invites tenderers to a competition for new framework agreements for periodic cleaning services for the municipality ́s self-owned and leased residences, flats and buildings. The aim of this procurement is to cover the need for cleaning assignments that are carried out of the usual cleaning. The assignment will mainly consist of the following: - Cleaning houses when moving in and out and after renovation. - Cleaning to order (ordered separately) The contracting authority intends to enter into framework agreements with 3 tenderers in prioritised order, provided that there are 3 suitable tenderers and tenders. See part II contract documentation, point C.1.3 for further information. Framework agreement with several tenderers and distribution key. The assignment is further described in Part II of the Contract Documentation, with annexes. The contract value for the framework agreement (four years) is estimated to be approx. NOK 6 million excluding VAT. The total maximum value for the entire contract period is NOK 12 million excluding VAT. The framework agreement will be valid for 2 years, with an option for a further 1+1 year.
Interní identifikátor: 25/15231
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 90900000 Čisticí a hygienické služby
Další klasifikace (cpv): 90911000 Úklid v ubytovacích zařízeních, stavební úklid a čištění oken, 90919000 Úklid kanceláří, škol a čištění kancelářských strojů
5. Část
Část: LOT-0000
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 25/15231
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 90900000 Reinigungs- und Hygienedienste
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 90911000 Wohnungs-, Gebäude- und Fensterreinigung, 90919000 Büro-, Schul- und Büroausstattungsreinigung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 25/15231
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 90900000 Υπηρεσίες καθαρισμού και απολύμανσης
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 90911000 Υπηρεσίες καθαρισμού κατοικιών, κτιρίων και υαλοπινάκων, 90919000 Υπηρεσίες καθαρισμού γραφείων, σχολείων και εξοπλισμού γραφείων
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 25/15231
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90900000 Cleaning and sanitation services
Additional classification (cpv): 90911000 Accommodation, building and window cleaning services, 90919000 Office, school and office equipment cleaning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 25/15231
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 90900000 Servicios sanitarios y de limpieza
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 90911000 Servicios de limpieza de viviendas, edificios y ventanas, 90919000 Servicios de limpieza de oficinas, escuelas y equipo de oficina
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 25/15231
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 90900000 Puhdistus- ja puhtaanapitopalvelut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 90911000 Asuntojen, rakennusten ja ikkunoiden puhdistuspalvelut, 90919000 Toimistojen, koulujen ja toimistolaitteiden puhdistuspalvelut
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: 25/15231
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 90900000 Services de nettoyage et d'hygiène
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 90911000 Services de nettoyage de logements, de bâtiments et de vitres, 90919000 Services de nettoyage de matériel de bureau, de bureaux, des écoles
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 25/15231
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0000
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: 25/15231
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 90900000 Servizi di pulizia e disinfestazione
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 90911000 Servizi di pulizia di alloggi, edifici e finestre, 90919000 Servizi di pulizia di uffici, scuole e apparecchiature per ufficio
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0000
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 25/15231
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 90900000 Valymo ir sanitarinės paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 90911000 Apgyvendinimo patalpų, pastatų ir langų valymo paslaugos, 90919000 Biurų, mokyklų ir biuro įrangos valymo paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0000
Iekšējais identifikators: 25/15231
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 90900000 Tīrīšanas un sanitārijas pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 90911000 Dzīvojamo telpu, ēku un logu tīrīšanas pakalpojumi, 90919000 Biroju, skolu un biroja iekārtu tīrīšanas pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0000
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: 25/15231
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 90900000 Servizzi ta' tindif u iġene
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 90911000 Servizzi ta' tindif ta' residenzi, binjiet u twieqi, 90919000 Servizzi ta' tindif ta' uffiċċji, skejjel u tagħmir ta' l-uffiċċju
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0000
Interne identificatiecode: 25/15231
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 90900000 Schoonmaak- en afvalverwijderingsdiensten
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 90911000 Reiniging van woningen en gebouwen en glazenwassersdiensten, 90919000 Reinigingsdiensten van kantoren, scholen en kantoorapparatuur
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0000
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 25/15231
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 90900000 Usługi w zakresie sprzątania i odkażania
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 90911000 Usługi sprzątania/czyszczenia miejsc noclegowych, budynków i okien, 90919000 Usługi sprzątania biur i szkół oraz czyszczenia urządzeń biurowych
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0000
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 90900000 Serviços de limpeza e saneamento
Classificação adicional (cpv): 90911000 Serviços de limpeza de alojamentos, edifícios e janelas, 90919000 Serviços de limpeza de escritórios, de escolas e de equipamento de escritório
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 25/15231
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 90900000 Storitve čiščenja in sanitarne storitve
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 90911000 Storitve čiščenja stanovanj, zgradb in oken, 90919000 Storitve čiščenja pisarn, šol in pisarniške opreme
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0000