2. Řízení
Řízení
Název: Provision, implementation, maintenance and operation of an Integrated System for the Department of Insolvency (DoI) and the provision of Infrastructure as a Service (IaaS)-TA 03/2024
Popis: Provision, implementation, maintenance and operation of an Integrated System for the Department of Insolvency (DoI) and the provision of Infrastructure as a Service (IaaS)
Interní identifikátor: TA 03/2024
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 71300000 Technicko-inženýrské služby
Další klasifikace (cpv): 72212000 Programování aplikačního programového vybavení, 72212100 Vývoj specifického programového vybavení pro jednotlivá odvětví, 72212217 Vývoj programového vybavení pro provádění transakcí, 72222300 Služby informačních technologií, 48000000 Balíky programů a informační systémy, 48800000 Informační systémy a servery, 48810000 Informační systémy, 48517000 Balík programů pro IT, 50312000 Opravy a údržba výpočetní techniky, 50312300 Opravy a údržba zařízení datové sítě, 50312620 Oprava zařízení pro informační technologie
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Možnosti:
Popis možností: Up to 12 years from the date of commencement of the implementation of the Contract Scope as follows: • Up to 2 years for the Implementation of the system depending on the timeframe to be agreed with the successful Economic Operator • 1 year for the Good Operation Guarantee Period • 4 years for the support, operation and maintenance of the system and the provision of Infrastructure as a Service (IaaS) • 5 years optional extension for the support, operation and maintenance of the system and the provision of Infrastructure as a Service (IaaS)
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: TA 03/2024
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 71300000 Ingeniørvirksomhed
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 72212000 Programmeringsservice i forbindelse med applikationsprogrammel, 72212100 Branchespecifik programmeludvikling, 72212217 Udvikling af transaktionsbehandlingsprogrammel, 72222300 Tjenesteydelser i forbindelse med informationsteknologi, 48000000 Programpakker og informationssystemer, 48800000 Informationssystemer og servere, 48810000 Informationssystemer, 48517000 It-programpakke, 50312000 Vedligeholdelse og reparation af computerudstyr, 50312300 Vedligeholdelse og reparation af udstyr til datanetværk, 50312620 Reparation af informationsteknologisk udstyr
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Valgmuligheder:
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: TA 03/2024
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71300000 Dienstleistungen von Ingenieurbüros
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 72212000 Programmierung von Anwendersoftware, 72212100 Entwicklung von branchenspezifischer Software, 72212217 Entwicklung von Software für die Transaktionsverarbeitung, 72222300 Informationstechnologiedienste, 48000000 Softwarepaket und Informationssysteme, 48800000 Informationssysteme und Server, 48810000 Informationssysteme, 48517000 IT-Softwarepaket, 50312000 Wartung und Reparatur von Computeranlagen, 50312300 Wartung und Reparatur von Datennetzeinrichtungen, 50312620 Reparatur von Informationstechnologieeinrichtungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Optionen:
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: TA 03/2024
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 71300000 Insener-tehnilised teenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 72212000 Rakendustarkvara programmeerimine, 72212100 Tööstusliku tarkvara arendusteenused, 72212217 Tehingutöötlustarkvara arendusteenused, 72222300 Infotehnoloogia teenused, 48000000 Tarkvarapaketid ja infosüsteemid, 48800000 Infosüsteemid ja serverid, 48810000 Infosüsteemid, 48517000 IT-tarkvarapakett, 50312000 Arvutiseadmete hooldus ja remont, 50312300 Andmevõrguseadmete hooldus ja remont, 50312620 Infotehnoloogiaseadmete remont
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Täiendavad hankevõimalused:
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: TA 03/2024
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 71300000 Insinööripalvelut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 72212000 Sovellusohjelmiston ohjelmointipalvelut, 72212100 Toimialakohtaisten ohjelmistojen kehittämispalvelut, 72212217 Tapahtumakäsittelyohjelmistojen kehittämispalvelut, 72222300 Tietotekniikkapalvelut, 48000000 Ohjelmatuotteet ja tietojärjestelmät, 48800000 Tietojärjestelmät ja palvelimet, 48810000 Tietojärjestelmät, 48517000 IT-ohjelmatuotteet, 50312000 Tietokonelaitteiden huolto ja korjaus, 50312300 Tietoverkkolaitteiden huolto ja korjaus, 50312620 Tietotekniikkalaitteiden korjaus
Optiot:
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: TA 03/2024
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 71300000 Tehničke usluge
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 72212000 Usluge programiranja aplikacijske podrške, 72212100 Usluge razvoja industrijske programske podrške, 72212217 Usluge razvoja programske podrške za obradu transakcije, 72222300 Usluge informacijske tehnologije, 48000000 Programski paketi i informacijski sustavi, 48800000 Informacijski sustavi i poslužitelji, 48810000 Informacijski sustavi, 48517000 Programski paket za informacijsku tehnologiju, 50312000 Održavanje i popravak računalne opreme, 50312300 Održavanje i popravak opreme za podatkovnu mrežu, 50312620 Popravak opreme za informacijsku tehnologiju
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Opcije:
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: TA 03/2024
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 71300000 Servizi di ingegneria
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 72212000 Servizi di programmazione di software applicativi, 72212100 Servizi di programmazione di software specifici per l'industria, 72212217 Servizi di programmazione di software di processi transazionali, 72222300 Servizi di tecnologia dell'informazione, 48000000 Pacchetti software e sistemi di informazione, 48800000 Sistemi e server di informazione, 48810000 Sistemi di informazione, 48517000 Pacchetti software IT, 50312000 Manutenzione e riparazione di attrezzatura informatica, 50312300 Manutenzione e riparazione di attrezzature di reti per trasmissione dati, 50312620 Riparazione di attrezzature per tecnologia dell'informazione
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Opzioni:
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: TA 03/2024
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 71300000 Inžinerijos paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 72212000 Programavimo paslaugos, susijusios su taikomąja programine įranga, 72212100 Pramonei skirtos programinės įrangos kūrimo paslaugos, 72212217 Transakcijų apdorojimo programinės įrangos kūrimo paslaugos, 72222300 Informacijos technologijos paslaugos, 48000000 Programinės įrangos paketai ir informacinės sistemos, 48800000 Informacinės sistemos ir serveriai, 48810000 Informacijos sistemos, 48517000 Informacinių technologijų programinės įrangos paketai, 50312000 Kompiuterių įrangos priežiūra ir remontas, 50312300 Duomenų tinklo įrangos priežiūra ir remontas, 50312620 Informacijos technologijos įrangos remontas
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Pasirinkimo galimybės:
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: TA 03/2024
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 71300000 Servizzi ta' l-inġinerija
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 72212000 Servizzi ta' programmizzar u ta' l-applikazzjoni tas-software, 72212100 Servizzi ta' żvilupp ta' softwer speċifiku għall-industrija, 72212217 Servizzi ta' żvilupp ta' softwer għall-ipproċessar tat-tranżazzjonijiet, 72222300 Servizzi teknoloġiċi ta' l-informatika, 48000000 Pakketti tas-softwer u sistemi ta' informazzjoni, 48800000 Servers u sistemi ta' informazzjoni, 48810000 Sistemi ta’ l-informazzjoni, 48517000 Pakkett ta' softwer għall-IT, 50312000 Servizzi ta’ tiswija u tal-manutenzjoni ta’ l-apparat tal-kompjuters, 50312300 Servizzi ta’ tiswija u tal-manutenzjoni ta’ l-apparat tan-network tad-data, 50312620 Tiswija ta’ l-apparat tat-teknoloġija ta’ l-informatika
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Għażliet:
Interne identificatiecode: TA 03/2024
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 71300000 Dienstverlening door ingenieurs
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 72212000 Programmering van toepassingssoftware, 72212100 Diensten voor ontwikkeling van speciale software voor de industrie, 72212217 Diensten voor ontwikkeling van transactionele verwerkingssoftware, 72222300 Diensten in verband met informatietechnologie, 48000000 Software en informatiesystemen, 48800000 Informatiesystemen en servers, 48810000 Informatiesystemen, 48517000 IT-software, 50312000 Onderhoud en reparatie van computeruitrusting, 50312300 Onderhoud en reparatie van datanetwerkuitrusting, 50312620 Reparatie van uitrusting voor informatietechnologie
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Opties:
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Identificador interno: TA 03/2024
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 71300000 Serviços de engenharia
Classificação adicional (cpv): 72212000 Serviços de programação de software de aplicação, 72212100 Serviços de desenvolvimento de software para sectores específicos, 72212217 Serviços de desenvolvimento de software para processamento de transacções, 72222300 Serviços relacionados com as tecnologias da informação, 48000000 Pacotes de software e sistemas de informação, 48800000 Sistemas de informação e servidores, 48810000 Sistemas de informação, 48517000 Pacote de software para TI, 50312000 Manutenção e reparação de equipamento informático, 50312300 Manutenção e reparação de equipamento para redes de dados, 50312620 Reparação de equipamento para as tecnologias da informação
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Opções:
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: TA 03/2024
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 71300000 Servicii de inginerie
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 72212000 Servicii de programare de software de aplicaţie, 72212100 Servicii de dezvoltare de software specific industriei, 72212217 Servicii de dezvoltare de software de procesare a tranzacţiilor, 72222300 Servicii de tehnologie a informaţiilor, 48000000 Pachete software şi sisteme informatice, 48800000 Sisteme de informare şi servere, 48810000 Sisteme de informare, 48517000 Pachete software IT, 50312000 Repararea şi întreţinerea echipamentului informatic, 50312300 Repararea şi întreţinerea echipamentului de reţea de date, 50312620 Repararea resurselor fizice de tehnologie a informaţiei
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Opțiuni:
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: TA 03/2024
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 71300000 Inžinierske služby
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 72212000 Programovanie aplikačného softvéru, 72212100 Služby na vývoj softvéru pre konkrétne odvetvie, 72212217 Služby na vývoj softvéru na spracovanie transakcií, 72222300 Služby informačných technológií, 48000000 Softvérové balíky a informačné systémy, 48800000 Informačné systémy a servery, 48810000 Informačné systémy, 48517000 Softvérový balík pre informačné technológie, 50312000 Údržba a opravy počítačového vybavenia, 50312300 Údržba a opravy zariadení dátových sietí, 50312620 Opravy zariadení informačných technológií
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: TA 03/2024
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 71300000 Inženirske storitve
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 72212000 Storitve programiranja aplikacijske programske opreme, 72212100 Storitve razvoja programske opreme za posamezno industrijo, 72212217 Storitve razvoja programske opreme za obdelavo transakcij, 72222300 Storitve informacijske tehnologije, 48000000 Programski paketi in informacijski sistemi, 48800000 Informacijski sistemi in strežniki, 48810000 Informacijski sistemi, 48517000 Programski paket za informacijsko tehnologijo, 50312000 Vzdrževanje in popravilo računalniške opreme, 50312300 Vzdrževanje in popravilo opreme za podatkovna omrežja, 50312620 Popravilo opreme za informacijsko tehnologijo
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001