See the notice on TED website
2. Řízení
Řízení
Název: Establishment of a Multi Party Framework for The supply of Custom Dental devices for Cork University Dental School and Hospital.
Popis: The Contracting Authority proposes to engage in a competitive process for the establishment of a multi-party framework agreement. A framework agreement constitutes a means of establishing overall terms and conditions in accordance with which, for a specified duration, individual contracts may or may not be awarded.: Lot 1 Removable + Fixed Prosthodontics Lot 2 Implant Retained Prosthodontics Lot 3 Orthodontic Appliances Lot 4 Digitisation of Study Mode Lot 5 Urgent Prosthodontics Lot 6 Urgent Orthodontics
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Dodávky
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 33131100 Zubolékařské chirurgické nástroje
Další klasifikace (cpv): 33132000 Zubní implantáty, 33130000 Zubolékařské nástroje a přístroje a nástroje a přístroje podspecializací
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Název: Removable + Fixed Prosthodontics
Interní identifikátor: 1
Část: LOT-0002
Název: Implant Retained Prosthodontics
Interní identifikátor: 2
Část: LOT-0003
Název: Orthodontic Appliances
Interní identifikátor: 3
Část: LOT-0004
Název: Digitisation of Study Models
Interní identifikátor: 4
Část: LOT-0005
Název: Urgent Prosthodontics
Interní identifikátor: 5
Část: LOT-0006
Název: Urgent Orthodontics
Interní identifikátor: 6
414985-2026 - Konkurrencevilkår
Udbuds- eller koncessionsbekendtgørelse – standardordningen
Varer
2. Procedure
Procedure
BeskrivelseThe Contracting Authority proposes to engage in a competitive process for the establishment of a multi-party framework agreement. A framework agreement constitutes a means of establishing overall terms and conditions in accordance with which, for a specified duration, individual contracts may or may not be awarded.: Lot 1 Removable + Fixed Prosthodontics  Lot 2 Implant Retained Prosthodontics  Lot 3 Orthodontic Appliances  Lot 4 Digitisation of Study Mode Lot 5 Urgent Prosthodontics  Lot 6 Urgent Orthodontics
UdbudsprocedureOffentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedurenej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformålVarer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 33131100 Instrumenter til tandkirurgi
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 33132000 Tandimplantat, 33130000 Instrumenter og udstyr til tandpleje og delspecialer herunder
5. Delkontrakt
DelkontraktLOT-0001
Titel Removable + Fixed Prosthodontics
Intern ID1
DelkontraktLOT-0002
Titel Implant Retained Prosthodontics
Intern ID2
DelkontraktLOT-0003
TitelOrthodontic Appliances
Intern ID3
DelkontraktLOT-0004
TitelDigitisation of Study Models
Intern ID4
DelkontraktLOT-0005
Titel Urgent Prosthodontics
Intern ID5
DelkontraktLOT-0006
TitelUrgent Orthodontics
Intern ID6
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Αγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 33131100 Οδοντιατρικά χειρουργικά εργαλεία
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 33132000 Οδοντιατρικό εμφύτευμα, 33130000 Οδοντιατρικά και παραοδοντιατρικά όργανα και συσκευές
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Τίτλος: Removable + Fixed Prosthodontics
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 1
Παρτίδα: LOT-0002
Τίτλος: Implant Retained Prosthodontics
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2
Παρτίδα: LOT-0003
Τίτλος: Orthodontic Appliances
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 3
Παρτίδα: LOT-0004
Τίτλος: Digitisation of Study Models
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 4
Παρτίδα: LOT-0005
Τίτλος: Urgent Prosthodontics
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 5
Παρτίδα: LOT-0006
Τίτλος: Urgent Orthodontics
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 6
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33131100 Dental surgical instrument
Additional classification (cpv): 33132000 Dental implant, 33130000 Dental and subspecialty instruments and devices
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Removable + Fixed Prosthodontics
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Implant Retained Prosthodontics
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Orthodontic Appliances
Internal identifier: 3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Digitisation of Study Models
Internal identifier: 4
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Urgent Prosthodontics
Internal identifier: 5
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Urgent Orthodontics
Internal identifier: 6
414985-2026 - Licitación
Anuncio de contrato o de concesión. Régimen normal
Suministros
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Tipo de procedimientoAbierto
El procedimiento está aceleradono
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contratoSuministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 33131100 Instrumentos de cirugía dental
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 33132000 Implante dental, 33130000 Instrumental y aparatos de odontología y sus especialidades
5. Lote
LoteLOT-0001
Título Removable + Fixed Prosthodontics
Identificador interno1
LoteLOT-0002
Título Implant Retained Prosthodontics
Identificador interno2
LoteLOT-0003
TítuloOrthodontic Appliances
Identificador interno3
LoteLOT-0004
TítuloDigitisation of Study Models
Identificador interno4
LoteLOT-0005
Título Urgent Prosthodontics
Identificador interno5
LoteLOT-0006
TítuloUrgent Orthodontics
Identificador interno6
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 33131100 Hambakirurgiainstrumendid
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 33132000 Hambaimplantaadid, 33130000 Hambaravi ja sellega seotud erialade instrumendid ja seadmed
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: 1
Osa: LOT-0002
Pealkiri: Implant Retained Prosthodontics
Sisemine tunnus: 2
Osa: LOT-0003
Pealkiri: Orthodontic Appliances
Sisemine tunnus: 3
Osa: LOT-0004
Pealkiri: Digitisation of Study Models
Sisemine tunnus: 4
Osa: LOT-0005
Pealkiri: Urgent Prosthodontics
Sisemine tunnus: 5
Osa: LOT-0006
Pealkiri: Urgent Orthodontics
Sisemine tunnus: 6
2. Postupak
Postupak
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 33131100 Zubarski kirurški instrumenti
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 33132000 Zubarski implantat, 33130000 Zubarski i supspecijalistički instrumenti i naprave
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 1
Grupa: LOT-0002
Naslov: Implant Retained Prosthodontics
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2
Grupa: LOT-0003
Naslov: Orthodontic Appliances
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 3
Grupa: LOT-0004
Naslov: Digitisation of Study Models
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 4
Grupa: LOT-0005
Naslov: Urgent Prosthodontics
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 5
Grupa: LOT-0006
Naslov: Urgent Orthodontics
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 6
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Árubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 33131100 Szájsebészeti berendezések
További osztályozás (cpv): 33132000 Fogászati implantátum, 33130000 A fogászat és alágainak műszerei és eszközei
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Cím: Removable + Fixed Prosthodontics
Belső azonosító: 1
Rész: LOT-0002
Cím: Implant Retained Prosthodontics
Belső azonosító: 2
Rész: LOT-0003
Cím: Orthodontic Appliances
Belső azonosító: 3
Rész: LOT-0004
Cím: Digitisation of Study Models
Belső azonosító: 4
Rész: LOT-0005
Cím: Urgent Prosthodontics
Belső azonosító: 5
Rész: LOT-0006
Cím: Urgent Orthodontics
Belső azonosító: 6
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 33131100 Strumenti chirurgici odontoiatrici
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 33132000 Impianti dentari, 33130000 Strumenti e dispositivi odontoiatrici e di sottospecialità
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Identificativo interno: 1
Lotto: LOT-0002
Titolo: Implant Retained Prosthodontics
Identificativo interno: 2
Lotto: LOT-0003
Titolo: Orthodontic Appliances
Identificativo interno: 3
Lotto: LOT-0004
Titolo: Digitisation of Study Models
Identificativo interno: 4
Lotto: LOT-0005
Titolo: Urgent Prosthodontics
Identificativo interno: 5
Lotto: LOT-0006
Titolo: Urgent Orthodontics
Identificativo interno: 6
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 33131100 Stomatologinės chirurgijos instrumentai
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 33132000 Dantų implantai, 33130000 Stomatologijos ir subspecialybių instrumentai ir prietaisai
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius: 1
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0002
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0003
Pavadinimas: Orthodontic Appliances
Vidaus identifikatorius: 3
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0004
Pavadinimas: Digitisation of Study Models
Vidaus identifikatorius: 4
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0005
Pavadinimas: Urgent Prosthodontics
Vidaus identifikatorius: 5
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0006
Pavadinimas: Urgent Orthodontics
Vidaus identifikatorius: 6
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Piegādes
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 33131100 Zobārstniecības ķirurģiskie instrumenti
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 33132000 Zobu implanti, 33130000 Zobārstniecības iekārtas un apakšspecialitātes instrumenti
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: 1
Daļa: LOT-0002
Iekšējais identifikators: 2
Daļa: LOT-0003
Nosaukums: Orthodontic Appliances
Iekšējais identifikators: 3
Daļa: LOT-0004
Nosaukums: Digitisation of Study Models
Iekšējais identifikators: 4
Daļa: LOT-0005
Nosaukums: Urgent Prosthodontics
Iekšējais identifikators: 5
Daļa: LOT-0006
Nosaukums: Urgent Orthodontics
Iekšējais identifikators: 6
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Provvisti
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 33131100 Strumenti tal-kirurġija dentali
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 33132000 Impjanti dentali, 33130000 Strumenti u apparat għall-qasam dentali u subspeċjalizzazzjonijiet tiegħu
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Titlu: Removable + Fixed Prosthodontics
Identifikatur intern: 1
Lott: LOT-0002
Titlu: Implant Retained Prosthodontics
Identifikatur intern: 2
Lott: LOT-0003
Titlu: Orthodontic Appliances
Identifikatur intern: 3
Lott: LOT-0004
Titlu: Digitisation of Study Models
Identifikatur intern: 4
Lott: LOT-0005
Titlu: Urgent Prosthodontics
Identifikatur intern: 5
Lott: LOT-0006
Titlu: Urgent Orthodontics
Identifikatur intern: 6
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 33131100 Instrumentarium voor kaakchirurgie
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 33132000 Tandimplantaat, 33130000 Instrumentarium en apparatuur voor tandheelkundig en daaronder vallend gebruik
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Titel: Removable + Fixed Prosthodontics
Interne identificatiecode: 1
Perceel: LOT-0002
Titel: Implant Retained Prosthodontics
Interne identificatiecode: 2
Perceel: LOT-0003
Titel: Orthodontic Appliances
Interne identificatiecode: 3
Perceel: LOT-0004
Titel: Digitisation of Study Models
Interne identificatiecode: 4
Perceel: LOT-0005
Titel: Urgent Prosthodontics
Interne identificatiecode: 5
Perceel: LOT-0006
Titel: Urgent Orthodontics
Interne identificatiecode: 6
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 33131100 Przyrządy chirurgii stomatologicznej
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 33132000 Implanty stomatologiczne, 33130000 Instrumenty i urządzenia stomatologiczne i specjalistyczne
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Tytuł: Removable + Fixed Prosthodontics
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 1
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Tytuł: Implant Retained Prosthodontics
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2
Część zamówienia: LOT-0003
Tytuł: Orthodontic Appliances
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 3
Część zamówienia: LOT-0004
Tytuł: Digitisation of Study Models
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 4
Część zamówienia: LOT-0005
Tytuł: Urgent Prosthodontics
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 5
Część zamówienia: LOT-0006
Tytuł: Urgent Orthodontics
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 6
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 33131100 Material para cirurgia dentária
Classificação adicional (cpv): 33132000 Implante dentário, 33130000 Instrumentos e dispositivos dentários e de subespecialidade
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 1
Lote: LOT-0002
Título: Implant Retained Prosthodontics
Identificador interno: 2
Lote: LOT-0003
Título: Orthodontic Appliances
Identificador interno: 3
Lote: LOT-0004
Título: Digitisation of Study Models
Identificador interno: 4
Lote: LOT-0005
Título: Urgent Prosthodontics
Identificador interno: 5
Lote: LOT-0006
Título: Urgent Orthodontics
Identificador interno: 6
414985-2026 - Javni razpis
Obvestilo o koncesiji ali naročilu – standardna ureditev
Blago
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopkaOdprti postopek
Postopek je pospešenne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročilaBlago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 33131100 Zobozdravniški kirurški instrumenti
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 33132000 Zobni vsadki, 33130000 Zobozdravniški in subspecialni instrumenti in naprave
5. Sklop
SklopLOT-0001
Naslov Removable + Fixed Prosthodontics
Notranji identifikator1
SklopLOT-0002
Naslov Implant Retained Prosthodontics
Notranji identifikator2
SklopLOT-0003
NaslovOrthodontic Appliances
Notranji identifikator3
SklopLOT-0004
NaslovDigitisation of Study Models
Notranji identifikator4
SklopLOT-0005
Naslov Urgent Prosthodontics
Notranji identifikator5
SklopLOT-0006
NaslovUrgent Orthodontics
Notranji identifikator6