415222-2026 - Zadávání
Česko – Části železničních nebo tramvajových lokomotiv nebo kolejových vozidel; zařízení pro řízení železniční dopravy – Dodávka a instalace ETCS – podbíječka ASP 09-4x4/4S
Oznámení o zahájení zadávacího nebo koncesního řízení – standardní režim - Oznámení oprav
Dodávky
2. Řízení
Řízení
NázevDodávka a instalace ETCS – podbíječka ASP 09-4x4/4S
PopisPředmětem zadávacího řízení je dodávka a instalace ETCS podbíječky ASP 09-4x4/4S v souladu s jednotlivými přílohami této ZD. Zejména návrhem smlouvy a technickou specifikací předmětu zadávacího řízení. Předmět plnění musí splňovat požadavky na technickou specifikaci uvedenou v rámci přílohy č. 3 této ZD - Technická specifikace předmětu zadávacího řízení a přílohy č. 2 této ZD – návrhu smlouvy o dílo.
Interní identifikátorDodávka a instalace ETCS–podbíječka ASP 09-4x4/4S
Typ řízeníOtevřené
Řízení se zrychlíne
Hlavní prvky řízení§56 ZZVZ
Účel
Charakter smlouvyDodávky
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 34630000 Části železničních nebo tramvajových lokomotiv nebo kolejových vozidel; zařízení pro řízení železniční dopravy
Další klasifikace (cpv): 51612000 Instalace a montáž zařízení pro zpracování dat, 72212000 Programování aplikačního programového vybavení, 50223000 Generální opravy lokomotiv, 50221000 Opravy a údržba lokomotiv
5. Část
ČástLOT-0001
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Κύρια χαρακτηριστικά της διαδικασίας: §56 ZZVZ
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Αγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 34630000 Μέρη σιδηροδρομικών ή τροχιοδρομικών μηχανών έλξης ή τροχαίου υλικού· εξοπλισμός ελέγχου της κυκλοφορίας για σιδηροδρόμους
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 51612000 Υπηρεσίες εγκατάστασης εξοπλισμού επεξεργασίας πληροφοριών, 72212000 Υπηρεσίες προγραμματισμού λογισμικού εφαρμογών, 50223000 Υπηρεσίες γενικής επισκευής μηχανών έλξης συρμών, 50221000 Υπηρεσίες επισκευής και συντήρησης μηχανών έλξης συρμών
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
2. Procedure
Procedure
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: §56 ZZVZ
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34630000 Parts of railway or tramway locomotives or rolling stock; railways traffic-control equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 51612000 Installation services of information-processing equipment, 72212000 Programming services of application software, 50223000 Reconditioning services of locomotives, 50221000 Repair and maintenance services of locomotives
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Principales características del procedimiento: §56 ZZVZ
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 34630000 Partes de locomotoras de ferrocarril o tranvía o material móvil; equipo de control del tráfico de ferrocarriles
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 51612000 Servicios de instalación de equipo para procesamiento de la información, 72212000 Servicios de programación de software de aplicación, 50223000 Servicios de reacondicionamiento de locomotoras, 50221000 Servicios de reparación y mantenimiento de locomotoras
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Menetluskorra kirjeldus: §56 ZZVZ
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 34630000 Raudteevedurite või trammivedurite või veeremi osad; raudtee liikluskorraldusseadmed
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 51612000 Infotöötlusseadmete paigaldusteenused, 72212000 Rakendustarkvara programmeerimine, 50223000 Vedurite korrastus- ja uuendustööd, 50221000 Vedurite remondi- ja hooldusteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
2. Menettely
Menettely
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Menettelyn tärkeimmät piirteet: §56 ZZVZ
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Tavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 34630000 Rautatien tai raitiotien veturien tai muun liikkuvan kaluston osat; rautateiden liikenteenohjauslaitteet
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 51612000 Tietojenkäsittelylaitteiston asentaminen, 72212000 Sovellusohjelmiston ohjelmointipalvelut, 50223000 Vetureiden kunnostaminen, 50221000 Vetureiden korjaus ja huolto
415222-2026 - Mise en concurrence
Tchéquie – Pièces détachées pour locomotives ou matériel ferroviaire roulant, équipement de commande et de contrôle du trafic ferroviaire – Dodávka a instalace ETCS – podbíječka ASP 09-4x4/4S
Avis de marché ou de concession – régime ordinaire - Avis de changement
Fournitures
2. Procédure
Procédure
Type de procédureOuverte
La procédure est accéléréenon
Principales caractéristiques de la procédure et informations sur l'endroit où obtenir les règles complètes applicables à la procédure§56 ZZVZ
Objet
Nature principale du marchéFournitures
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 34630000 Pièces détachées pour locomotives ou matériel ferroviaire roulant, équipement de commande et de contrôle du trafic ferroviaire
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 51612000 Services d'installation de matériel de traitement de l'information, 72212000 Services de programmation de logiciels d'application, 50223000 Services de remise en état de locomotives, 50221000 Services de réparation et d'entretien de locomotives
LotLOT-0001
415222-2026 - Nadmetanje
Češka – Dijelovi željezničkih ili tramvajskih lokomotiva ili vagoni; oprema za regulaciju željezničkog prometa – Dodávka a instalace ETCS – podbíječka ASP 09-4x4/4S
Obavijest o nadmetanju ili koncesiji – standardni režim - Obavijest o promjeni
Roba
2. Postupak
Postupak
Vrsta postupkaOtvoren
Postupak je ubrzanne
Glavna obilježja postupka§56 ZZVZ
Svrha
Priroda ugovoraRoba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 34630000 Dijelovi željezničkih ili tramvajskih lokomotiva ili vagoni; oprema za regulaciju željezničkog prometa
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 51612000 Usluge instaliranja opreme za obradu podataka, 72212000 Usluge programiranja aplikacijske podrške, 50223000 Usluge remonta lokomotiva, 50221000 Usluge popravaka i održavanja lokomotiva
5. Grupa
GrupaLOT-0001
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Az eljárás legfontosabb jellemzői: §56 ZZVZ
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Árubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 34630000 Vasúti és villamosvasúti mozdonyok, valamint a gördülőállomány alkatrészei; vasúti forgalomfelügyeleti eszközök
További osztályozás (cpv): 51612000 Információfeldolgozó berendezéssel kapcsolatos szerelési szolgáltatások, 72212000 Alkalmazási szoftverek programozási szolgáltatásai, 50223000 Mozdonyfelújítási szolgáltatások, 50221000 Mozdonyjavítási és -karbantartási szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Caratteristiche principali della procedura: §56 ZZVZ
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 34630000 Parti di ricambio di locomotive o materiale rotabile ferroviari o ferrotranviari; apparecchiature di controllo-comando ferroviario
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 51612000 Servizi di installazione di apparecchiature per il trattamento di informazioni, 72212000 Servizi di programmazione di software applicativi, 50223000 Servizi di ripristino di locomotive, 50221000 Servizi di riparazione e manutenzione di locomotive
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
415222-2026 - Konkursas
Čekija – Geležinkelio arba tramvajaus lokomotyvų ir riedmenų dalys; geležinkelių eismo valdymo įranga – Dodávka a instalace ETCS – podbíječka ASP 09-4x4/4S
Skelbimas apie pirkimą arba koncesiją. Įprasta tvarka - Skelbimas apie pakeitimą
Prekės
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Pirkimo būdasAtviras
Procedūra pagreitintane
Pagrindiniai procedūros ypatumai§56 ZZVZ
Tikslas
Sutarties objektasPrekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 34630000 Geležinkelio arba tramvajaus lokomotyvų ir riedmenų dalys; geležinkelių eismo valdymo įranga
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 51612000 Informacijos apdorojimo įrangos montavimo paslaugos, 72212000 Programavimo paslaugos, susijusios su taikomąja programine įranga, 50223000 Lokomotyvų atnaujinimo paslaugos, 50221000 Lokomotyvų remonto ir priežiūros paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalisLOT-0001
415222-2026 - Konkurss
Čehija – Dzelzceļa vai tramvaju lokomotīvju un ritošā sastāva detaļas; dzelzceļa satiksmes kontroles iekārtas – Dodávka a instalace ETCS – podbíječka ASP 09-4x4/4S
Paziņojums par līgumu vai paziņojums par koncesiju — standarta režīms - Izmaiņu paziņojums
Piegādes
Procedūras veidsAtklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta
Procedūras galvenās iezīmes§56 ZZVZ
Mērķis
Līguma veidsPiegādes
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 34630000 Dzelzceļa vai tramvaju lokomotīvju un ritošā sastāva detaļas; dzelzceļa satiksmes kontroles iekārtas
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 51612000 Informācijas apstrādes iekārtu uzstādīšanas pakalpojumi, 72212000 Lietojumprogrammu programmēšanas pakalpojumi, 50223000 Lokomotīvju labošanas pakalpojumi, 50221000 Lokomotīvju remonta un tehniskās apkopes pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
DaļaLOT-0001
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Elementi prinċipali tal-proċedura: §56 ZZVZ
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Provvisti
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 34630000 Parts ta' lokomotivi tal-ferrovija jew tat-tramm jew materjal ferrovjarju mobbli (rolling stock); tagħmir għall-kontroll tat-traffiku ferrovjarju
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 51612000 Servizzi ta’ l-istallazzjoni ta’ l-apparat ta’ l-ipproċessar ta’ l-informatika, 72212000 Servizzi ta' programmizzar u ta' l-applikazzjoni tas-software, 50223000 Servizzi ta’ kondizzjonar mill-ġdid ta’ lokomottivi, 50221000 Servizzi ta’ tiswija u tal-manutenzjoni tal-lokomottivi
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
415222-2026 - Procedura konkurencyjna
Czechy – Części lokomotyw kolejowych lub tramwajowych, lub taboru kolejowego; urządzenia do sterowania ruchem kolejowym – Dodávka a instalace ETCS – podbíječka ASP 09-4x4/4S
Ogłoszenie o zamówieniu lub ogłoszenie o koncesji – tryb standardowy - Ogłoszenie o zmianie
Dostawy
Rodzaj proceduryOtwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszonanie
Główne aspekty procedury§56 ZZVZ
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówieniaDostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 34630000 Części lokomotyw kolejowych lub tramwajowych, lub taboru kolejowego; urządzenia do sterowania ruchem kolejowym
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 51612000 Usługi instalowania urządzeń do przetwarzania informacji, 72212000 Usługi programowania oprogramowania aplikacyjnego, 50223000 Przywracanie do stanu użytkowego lokomotyw, 50221000 Usługi w zakresie napraw i konserwacji lokomotyw
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówieniaLOT-0001
415222-2026 - Concurso
Chéquia – Partes de locomotivas ferroviárias ou para circulação urbana e outro material circulante; equipamento de controlo do tráfego ferroviário – Dodávka a instalace ETCS – podbíječka ASP 09-4x4/4S
Anúncio de concurso ou de concessão – regime normal - Anúncio de alteração
Fornecimentos
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimentoAberto
O procedimento é aceleradonão
Principais características do processo§56 ZZVZ
Finalidade
Natureza do contratoFornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 34630000 Partes de locomotivas ferroviárias ou para circulação urbana e outro material circulante; equipamento de controlo do tráfego ferroviário
Classificação adicional (cpv): 51612000 Serviços de instalação de equipamento para processamento da informação, 72212000 Serviços de programação de software de aplicação, 50223000 Serviços de recuperação de locomotivas, 50221000 Serviços de reparação e manutenção de locomotivas
LoteLOT-0001
2. Procedură
Procedură
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Principalele caracteristici ale procedurii: §56 ZZVZ
Scop
Natura contractului: Produse
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 34630000 Piese pentru locomotive sau material rulant feroviar sau de tramvai; echipament pentru controlul traficului feroviar
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 51612000 Servicii de instalare de echipament de procesare a informaţiilor, 72212000 Servicii de programare de software de aplicaţie, 50223000 Servicii de recondiţionare a locomotivelor, 50221000 Servicii de reparare şi de întreţinere a locomotivelor
415222-2026 - Javni razpis
Češka – Deli tirnih vozil ali vrtljivih podstavkov; oprema za nadzor in upravljanje železniškega prometa – Dodávka a instalace ETCS – podbíječka ASP 09-4x4/4S
Obvestilo o koncesiji ali naročilu – standardna ureditev - Obvestilo o spremembi obvestila
Blago
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopkaOdprti postopek
Postopek je pospešenne
Glavne značilnosti postopka§56 ZZVZ
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročilaBlago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 34630000 Deli tirnih vozil ali vrtljivih podstavkov; oprema za nadzor in upravljanje železniškega prometa
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 51612000 Storitve inštalacije opreme za obdelavo podatkov, 72212000 Storitve programiranja aplikacijske programske opreme, 50223000 Storitve remonta lokomotiv, 50221000 Storitve popravila in vzdrževanja lokomotiv
5. Sklop
SklopLOT-0001