2. Řízení
Řízení
Název: 26/00636 Vibration Shaker
Popis: Purpose of the procurement Vibration ShakerFFI Test and Environmental laboratory needs an electrodynamic shaker system for vibration testing. The shaker needs the capability of testing in both the vertical and horizontal axis and max force must be above 70KN, see the technical specifications (Annex 6) for further description and specifications.
Interní identifikátor: 26/00636
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Hlavní prvky řízení: The scope of the Procurement is a single delivery (purchase) with stated warranty and priced options.
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Dodávky
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 42000000 Průmyslové stroje
5. Část
Část: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Titel: 26/00636 Vibration Shaker
Intern ID: 26/00636
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Varer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 42000000 Industrimaskiner
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0000
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 26/00636
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 42000000 Industrielle Maschinen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Τίτλος: 26/00636 Vibration Shaker
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 26/00636
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Αγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 42000000 Μηχανήματα βιομηχανικών εγκαταστάσεων
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0000
Title: 26/00636 Vibration Shaker
Internal identifier: 26/00636
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 42000000 Industrial machinery
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
2. Menettely
Menettely
Ilmoituksen nimi: 26/00636 Vibration Shaker
Sisäinen tunniste: 26/00636
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Tavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 42000000 Teollisuuskoneet
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
2. Postupak
Postupak
Naslov: 26/00636 Vibration Shaker
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 26/00636
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 42000000 Industrijski strojevi
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0000
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Cím: 26/00636 Vibration Shaker
Belső azonosító: 26/00636
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Árubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 42000000 Ipari gépek
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0000
2. Procedura
Procedura
Titolo: 26/00636 Vibration Shaker
Identificativo interno: 26/00636
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 42000000 Macchinari industriali
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0000
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Pavadinimas: 26/00636 Vibration Shaker
Vidaus identifikatorius: 26/00636
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 42000000 Pramoninės mašinos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0000
Interne identificatiecode: 26/00636
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 42000000 Bedrijfsmachines
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0000
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Título: 26/00636 Vibration Shaker
Identificador interno: 26/00636
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 42000000 Máquinas industriais
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
2. Procedură
Procedură
Titlu: 26/00636 Vibration Shaker
Identificator intern: 26/00636
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Produse
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 42000000 Echipamente industriale
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 26/00636
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 42000000 Industrijski stroji
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0000